5,067

Recently Sold Lawrenceville, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 2398 Cedar Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $300,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2398 Cedar Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,511

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2398 Cedar Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1309 Avington Glen Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $438,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1309 Avington Glen Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,557

    Last Listing Agent Muamer Madesko BHHS Georgia Properties

    1309 Avington Glen Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 975 Matt Springs Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $585,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    975 Matt Springs Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,810

    Last Listing Agent Jay Rolle Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    975 Matt Springs Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 625 Groveland Pkwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $424,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    625 Groveland Pkwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,794

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Jones Zach Taylor Real Estate

    625 Groveland Pkwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 1020 Spring Ives Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $395,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1020 Spring Ives Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,238

    Last Listing Agent Dallwon Suh Choice Realty

    1020 Spring Ives Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 2329 Walker Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $1,325,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2329 Walker Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,097

    Last Listing Agent Sagar Patel First United Realty, Inc.

    2329 Walker Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1230 Cedar Brook Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $527,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1230 Cedar Brook Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,930

    Last Listing Agent Claire Muckerman SM Georgia Brokerage, LLC

    1230 Cedar Brook Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 979 Cades Walk, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $358,750 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    979 Cades Walk, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,361

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pyne D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    979 Cades Walk, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 281 Martin Spring Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $518,785 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    281 Martin Spring Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Corder NOT A VALID MEMBER

    281 Martin Spring Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 1952 Skidmore Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $325,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1952 Skidmore Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,753

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    1952 Skidmore Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 168 Park Place Dr Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $318,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    168 Park Place Dr Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,069

    Last Listing Agent Martha Reina Keller Williams Chattahoochee

    168 Park Place Dr Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 2665 Whistler Way NE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $520,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2665 Whistler Way NE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,248

    Last Listing Agent Youn Pan Virtual Properties Realty.Net, LLC.

    2665 Whistler Way NE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1216 Pleasant Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $1,050,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1216 Pleasant Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,608

    Last Listing Agent SUNNY YOO Heritage GA. Realty

    1216 Pleasant Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 2240 Arnold Mill Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $430,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2240 Arnold Mill Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,272

    Last Listing Agent Veronika Barash EXP Realty, LLC.

    2240 Arnold Mill Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 1909 Riverlanding Cir Unit 11, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $410,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1909 Riverlanding Cir Unit 11, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,045

    Last Listing Agent Duvan Vallejo Keller Williams Realty Chattahoochee North, LLC

    1909 Riverlanding Cir Unit 11, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 31 E Crogan St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $1,205,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    31 E Crogan St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,830

    Last Listing Agent David M. McCulloch List For 1%

    31 E Crogan St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • /35

    $474,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    129 Jacobs Hollow St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Rhodes Glen

    129 Jacobs Hollow St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 3315 Colgan Trace, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $319,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3315 Colgan Trace, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,060

    Last Listing Agent Donna Edmond Brandywine Homes USA, LLC

    3315 Colgan Trace, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 505 Mccrae Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $399,990 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    505 Mccrae Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,678

    Last Listing Agent Adam Corder Meritage Homes of Georgia Inc

    505 Mccrae Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 1236 Lucan Ln Unit WC2.30, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $420,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1236 Lucan Ln Unit WC2.30, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Galvis Emerald Properties, Inc.

    1236 Lucan Ln Unit WC2.30, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1092 Savannah Rose Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $370,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1092 Savannah Rose Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,826

    Last Listing Agent The Rains Team PEND Realty, LLC

    1092 Savannah Rose Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 2360 Delfern Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $355,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2360 Delfern Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,750

    Last Listing Agent Phonesavanh Sisouphanh Atlanta Homes Real Estate LLC

    2360 Delfern Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 1815 Wellston Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $595,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1815 Wellston Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,905

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Bell Coldwell Banker Realty

    1815 Wellston Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1850 Forkview Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $360,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1850 Forkview Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,333

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hatcher Sovereign Realty & Management

    1850 Forkview Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 837 Sand Ln SE, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $440,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    837 Sand Ln SE, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,287

    Last Listing Agent EDUYN CORREA HomeSmart

    837 Sand Ln SE, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 1405 Arden Trace Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $466,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1405 Arden Trace Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,692

    Last Listing Agent Dan DeJiacomo Keller Williams Community Partners

    1405 Arden Trace Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1632 Chadwick Ridge Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $559,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1632 Chadwick Ridge Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,238

    Last Listing Agent Ali Andani Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1632 Chadwick Ridge Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 3130 Jorden Crest Ct Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $310,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3130 Jorden Crest Ct Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,512

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Varón Joygle Real Estate LLC

    3130 Jorden Crest Ct Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 1341 Timbercrest Ct Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $315,800 Sold May 30, 2025

    1341 Timbercrest Ct Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,839

    Last Listing Agent Chris Wilkerson Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1341 Timbercrest Ct Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 1878 Suwanee Roberts Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $339,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1878 Suwanee Roberts Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,673

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hanson Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    1878 Suwanee Roberts Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 2190 Ashley Crossing Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $400,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2190 Ashley Crossing Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,131

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hermes Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    2190 Ashley Crossing Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 2277 Whitworth St, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $480,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2277 Whitworth St, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,657

    Last Listing Agent Helen Huyen Dao NDI Maxim Residential LLC.

    2277 Whitworth St, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 1495 Creek Pointe Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $505,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1495 Creek Pointe Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,525

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Morris Keller Williams West Atlanta

    1495 Creek Pointe Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 565 Saint James Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $341,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    565 Saint James Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,808

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Jimeno Realty of America, LLC

    565 Saint James Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 1628 Lacebark Elm Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    $521,165 Sold May 01, 2026

    1628 Lacebark Elm Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Wheeler D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    1628 Lacebark Elm Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
  • 3336 Rae Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $389,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3336 Rae Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,087

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Nichols Keller Williams Realty

    3336 Rae Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 752 Roxboro Trace Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    $335,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    752 Roxboro Trace Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,739

    Last Listing Agent Livian Ascend Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    752 Roxboro Trace Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 1491 Hada Ln Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $495,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1491 Hada Ln Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,543

    Last Listing Agent Chris Colbert Coldwell Banker High Country

    1491 Hada Ln Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1181 Colony Bend Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $385,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1181 Colony Bend Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,953

    Last Listing Agent Hye Joo Heritage GA. Realtors

    1181 Colony Bend Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1630 Calvin Davis Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $515,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1630 Calvin Davis Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,611

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Gaunt Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    1630 Calvin Davis Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home