9,756

Properties in ZIP Code 73507

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $133,767 Not Listed For Sale

      813 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      813 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LORI FISHER RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $110,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 NW Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1607 NW Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $69,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1603 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Neuwirth OKEY REALTY GROUP

    • /31

      Est $129,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 NW Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1607 NW Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,800
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lister EXP Realty LLC (BO)

    • /3

      Est $119,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1507 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 496% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $58,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 NW Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1507 NW Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,750
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $104,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 NW Lake Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1515 NW Lake Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $190,267 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 NW Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1415 NW Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Capuccio CAPUCCIO DREAM HOMES REALTY

    • /27

      Est $72,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1414 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Stafford KELLER WILLIAMS RED RIVER

    • 1213 NW Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 NW Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1213 NW Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irene Ellis Happy Homes Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $77,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1209 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Neuwirth OKEY REALTY GROUP

    • /23

      Est $219,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 NW Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1110 NW Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rock RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $200,963 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 NW Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2124 NW Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Wright THE WRIGHT TEAM, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1907 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Rebate Realty Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 NW Greenmeadow Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      411 NW Greenmeadow Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /24

      Est $96,568 Not Listed For Sale

      513 NW Mission Blvd, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      513 NW Mission Blvd, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /23

      Est $120,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 NW Lincoln Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1809 NW Lincoln Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Pando PCG Realty

    • /17

      Est $58,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 NW Williams Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1803 NW Williams Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Barger AMERICAN REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $93,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 NW 17th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2402 NW 17th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA MOELLER WHITE GLOVE REALTY

    • /9

      Est $71,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 NW Floyd Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1705 NW Floyd Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Flowers Prime Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $65,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 NW Hoover Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1710 NW Hoover Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Watson VYLLA HOME

    • /13

      Est $68,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 NW Pollard Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1806 NW Pollard Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Pando Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $71,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1708 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY CALLINS Metro First Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $74,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1907 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Logan LOGAN'S HOMES

    • /26

      Est $81,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1906 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN STRICKLIN KELLER WILLIAMS MULINIX

    • /25

      Est $82,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1907 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $97,166 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1717 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JONETTE MacPHERSON CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    • /12

      Est $117,399 Not Listed For Sale

      4545 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4545 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DENNIS WOOMMAVOVAH COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /45

      Est $304,583 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5006 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Tillman Black Label Realty

    • /31

      Est $211,589 Not Listed For Sale

      4707 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4707 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Naberhaus PARKS JONES REALTY

  • /16

    $1,750 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    4715 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Property Id: 2483243 This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is now available for rent and offers comfort, style, and impressive energy savings. Enjoy the benefits of solar panels, a new roof installed in 2023, reduced electric bills (averaging around $15/month), and a new HVAC system installed in 2024. The inviting living area features a cozy fireplace with a convenient gas lighter, while the

    Nita Ladd Always Real Estate

    4715 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
    • /40

      Est $255,596 Not Listed For Sale

      5012 NE Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5012 NE Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Brown Stephens Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $301,769 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 NE Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5003 NE Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Strecker RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $260,287 Not Listed For Sale

      108 NE 51st St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 NE 51st St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irene Ellis HAPPY HOMES REALTY

    • /32

      Est $185,978 Not Listed For Sale

      206 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      206 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Kinder EXP BRANCH OFFICE

    • /47

      Est $249,996 Not Listed For Sale

      4804 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4804 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,400
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /35

      Est $220,312 Not Listed For Sale

      4801 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4801 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TRACY GLENN COSMO REALTY

    • /20

      Est $199,837 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4821 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Naberhaus PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /23

      Est $239,745 Not Listed For Sale

      107 NE 51st St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      107 NE 51st St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /10

      Est $241,845 Not Listed For Sale

      106 NE 52nd St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      106 NE 52nd St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Weaver RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home