9,756

Properties in ZIP Code 73507

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $236,527 Not Listed For Sale

      5110 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5110 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janis Ferguson THE PROPERTY SHOPPE, LLC

    • /43

      Est $300,810 Not Listed For Sale

      5114 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5114 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Naberhaus PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /23

      Est $201,198 Not Listed For Sale

      4720 NE Macarthur Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4720 NE Macarthur Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATIE COOPER EXP REALTY

    • /18

      Est $195,878 Not Listed For Sale

      4534 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4534 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /49

      Est $199,147 Not Listed For Sale

      4528 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4528 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janis Ferguson THE PROPERTY SHOPPE, LLC

    • /21

      Est $195,335 Not Listed For Sale

      4516 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4516 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiphanie Murphy PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /37

      Est $239,700 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4506 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Munchel REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /3

      Est $178,478 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4505 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Spencer-Ragland NEXT HOME TRI-COVENANT REALTY

    • /37

      Est $256,438 Not Listed For Sale

      4833 NE Winfield Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4833 NE Winfield Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Harrell RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $202,127 Not Listed For Sale

      4733 NE Macarthur Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4733 NE Macarthur Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evan Cottrell COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /17

      Est $168,859 Not Listed For Sale

      4606 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4606 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sherman SHERMAN REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $73,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1425 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Tutor PR Agency, LLC

    • /8

      Est $89,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1429 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Naberhaus PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /4

      Est $65,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1434 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent tiffiney dimery Coldwell Banker Salute

    • /12

      Est $64,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1410 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Sasseen RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $59,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1432 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HALEY MUNRO HOMES BY HALEY

    • /10

      Est $77,490 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1408 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Ellis HAPPY HOMES REALTY

    • /19

      Est $85,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 NW Longview Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1408 NW Longview Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Hargrave RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $52,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 NW Hoover Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1417 NW Hoover Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Milligan CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /26

      Est $88,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 NW Hoover Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1429 NW Hoover Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $105,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 NW Logan Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1418 NW Logan Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NIKKI THURMAN NEXT HOME TRI-COVENANT REALTY

    • /38

      Est $157,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 NW Kinyon Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1905 NW Kinyon Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Johnson CROSSROADS REALTY

    • /26

      Est $163,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 NW Kinyon Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1911 NW Kinyon Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starla Gaddy KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    • /25

      Est $108,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 NW Oak Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1914 NW Oak Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Lengele COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /25

      Est $127,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 NW Kinyon Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1918 NW Kinyon Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Lengele COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /9

      Est $79,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 NW Cherry Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1910 NW Cherry Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiphanie Murphy PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /20

      Est $124,470 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 NW Ferris Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1901 NW Ferris Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DERRICK DILLAHUNTY D. FARMER & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $141,905 Not Listed For Sale

      820 NW 20th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      820 NW 20th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Johnson CROSSROADS REALTY

    • /19

      Est $137,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 NW Ash Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1704 NW Ash Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hawkins THE PROPERTY SHOPPE, LLC

    • /21

      Est $127,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 NW Ash Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1725 NW Ash Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 539% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Rebate Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $137,549 Not Listed For Sale

      709 NW 17th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      709 NW 17th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Barger AMERICAN REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $113,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 NW Cherry Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1729 NW Cherry Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Waylon Stricklin KELLER WILLIAMS MULINIX

    • /23

      Est $121,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 NW Liberty Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1712 NW Liberty Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaden Marr HST & CO.

    • /27

      Est $129,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 NW Maple Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1705 NW Maple Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,494
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Clark BARBARA CLARK REALTY

    • /11

      Est $118,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 NW Kinyon Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1714 NW Kinyon Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Helton COLONIAL REALTY OF LAWTON

    • /17

      Est $114,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 NW Oak Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1706 NW Oak Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Austin NEXT HOME TRI-COVENANT REALTY

    • /3

      Est $73,575 Not Listed For Sale

      839 NW 17th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      839 NW 17th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deana Hitsman EXP REALTY

    • /16

      Est $111,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 NW Oak Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1711 NW Oak Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Canada TOWN & COUNTRY HOME PROS, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $86,304 Not Listed For Sale

      512 NE Carver Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      512 NE Carver Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /24

      Est $85,529 Not Listed For Sale

      518 NE Carver Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      518 NE Carver Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Flemings

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home