33,496

Lawton, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $617,183 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wall Mountain Trail, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Wall Mountain Trail, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $17,009 per Acre

    L13 B1 Pecan Creek Estate, Lawton, OK 73505

    23 lots available. 1 & 2 acre lots start at $17,900 & up. Buy now, build your dream home! Just 4 miles south of Lawton, close to Ft. Sill, Goodyear, Republic Paper Co. A great place to escape from noise and hustle of city life. Underground utility lines, Beautiful view of Wichita Mountains. Seller is a licensed realtor. To view please call Hank (580) 284-9787, Market One Real Estate (580)

    Hank Chang MARKET ONE REAL ESTATE

    L13 B1 Pecan Creek Estate, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /26

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • East side! Updated! Granite counter tops! Hard surface flooring throughout!

    2606 NE Lake Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Pet-friendly 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. This spacious house features all new paint, flooring, lighting/fans, a 2 car garage with a garage door opener, and a large fenced-in backyard for your furry friends to roam. Inside, you'll find 2 living areas - one with a cozy fireplace, a laundry area with washer/dryer connections, and plenty of windows for natural lighting. The open kitchen/dining area

    2606 NE Lake Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
    • /25

      Est $346,259 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Lake Crest Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      284 Lake Crest Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sherman SHERMAN REALTY LLC

  • /50

    $382,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    3102 NE Heritage Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

    Welcome to this absolutely stunning home situated on a beautiful tree-lined corner lot in the desirable Heritage Hills Addition on Lawton's northeast side. Thoughtfully updated with exquisite finishes, this home blends timeless charm with modern comfort. Step into the inviting great room featuring beautifully refinished hardwood floors and a striking gas/wood-burning fireplace that serves as the

    Barry Ezerski RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS (BO)

    3102 NE Heritage Dr, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /9

    $975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • 2330 NW 35th- AVAILABLE NOW!

    2330 NW 35th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in Lawton, OK, featuring an efficient kitchen with a built-in dishwasher and ample space for meal prep. The property includes a one-car garage for secure parking or storage and a large backyard ideal for outdoor activities, gardening, or entertaining. Well-suited for those seeking a comfortable, single-level layout with practical amenities in a convenient location.

    2330 NW 35th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /50

      Est $353,314 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lakeland Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Lakeland Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fuller Exit Realty Premier

  • /45

    $407,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    6913 NW Silver Creek Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

    This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 3/4bath patio home was lovingly designed and custom built by Success Construction and is a testament to quality, style, and understated elegance. The two-story great room with floor to ceiling fireplace creates the perfect ambience to gather family and friends. The open-concept floor plan joins the great room and kitchen and dining area. The kitchen is a chef's delight,

    Hank Chang MARKET ONE REAL ESTATE

    6913 NW Silver Creek Cir, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /11

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1003 NW 50th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Charming one-bedroom, one-bath home in Lawton, OK featuring tile flooring throughout for easy upkeep and a spacious walk-in closet that offers ample storage. The kitchen includes a dishwasher for added convenience. Pets are welcome with owner approval. Ideal for anyone seeking a low-maintenance residence with practical amenities in a convenient location.

    1003 NW 50th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /17

      Est $271,378 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Deerfield Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      84 Deerfield Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

  • /34

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    34 NW Pecan Valley Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    Location, location, location! This one is perfect! Lot size, commute to work, shopping, restaurants and schools and quiet cul-de-sac location in Pecan Valley North, make it the BEST! When you think of a home that offers curb appeal, a flawless view of mountains and stunning interior features, you should consider checking out this amazing home. The current owners have taken great pride in updating

    SUE CABELKA ELGIN REALTY

    34 NW Pecan Valley Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /14

    $895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • VERY NICE HOME IN THE RIDGECREST AREA. PETS NEGOTIABLE WITH OWNERS APPROVAL

    2206 NW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Freshly updated single-story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. This home offers a spacious living room and a formal dining area, perfect for gatherings.The kitchen comes equipped with a dishwasher, refrigerator, and stove. Enjoy year-round comfort with brand new central heating and air, along with the added value of a newer roof and updated windows.Outside, you’ll find a large

    2206 NW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3116 SW J Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • Built 1969
      3116 SW J Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

  • /49

    $359,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    316 NW Ridgeview Way, Lawton, OK 73505

    316 NW Ridgeview Way - Spacious Custom Home Near Comanche Memorial Hospital Wonderful custom home offering over 2,900 sq ft, ideally located just behind Comanche Memorial Hospital. This impressive property features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 living areas, a loft, 2 dining areas, and a 4-car garage setup including a workshop. Enjoy the covered front porch and welcoming entry with beautiful brick

    Pam Marion RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS (BO)

    316 NW Ridgeview Way, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /14

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6410 SW Glenhaven Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    LOWER DEPOSITS FOR APPLICANTS WITH "STELLAR CREDIT, RENTAL HISTORY & DEBT TO RATIO INCOME"!Application fee(s) are non-refundable.This is a 3 bedroom, 1 3/4 bath, 2 car garage, home, which has been remodeled, fresh paint, new counter-tops, ceramic back-splash, dishwasher, ceiling fans, remodeled bathroom, new LVT flooring in living room and hall way, new carpet, privacy wood fence.

    6410 SW Glenhaven Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /40

      Est $610,452 Not Listed For Sale

      611 NW Micklegate Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      611 NW Micklegate Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

  • /7

    $479,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    2413 NE Falcon Ln, Lawton, OK 73507

    Gorgeous, new construction in east Lawton's premier gated single family home community, Scissortail. 3 bedrooms, plus a study, 2 % baths, and 3 car garage. Great open floor plan with wood looking tile in great room, entry, and kitchen. Gourmet kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances including gas cooktop, big pantry and the latest updated fixtures with a large custom made and

    Barry Ezerski RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS (BO)

    2413 NE Falcon Ln, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /2

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5380 NW Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    4 Bedroom, 1.5 bath home located within walking distance to elementary school. Hardwood floors throughout. Attached 2-car garage. Washer dryer hookups in garage.Edision Elementary, Eisenhower Middle and High School.Utilities: Centerpoint Gas, City of Lawton- Water, and PSO-ElectricPets welcome with a non-refundable pet fee.

    5380 NW Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /23

      Est $350,271 Not Listed For Sale

      306 NW 76th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      306 NW 76th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ard PARKS JONES REALTY

  • /50

    $795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft

    2601 NW Lake Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    This home is the definition of craftsmanship and quality. From the custom cabinets to the detailed trim and exquisite molding, every inch reflects the highest level of design and finish. To build this home new today would cost a fortune — and you still couldn't replicate the character and thoughtfulness poured into every space. Formal living area, dining room, family room, 4 1/2 baths, 4

    Brenda Spencer-Ragland NEXT HOME TRI-COVENANT REALTY

    2601 NW Lake Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /8

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1416 SW Texas Ave Unit 1416 SW Texas Apt A, Lawton, OK 73501

    • /35

      Est $485,025 Not Listed For Sale

      301 NW 76th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      301 NW 76th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

  • /49

    $450,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft

    7688 S State Highway 65, Lawton, OK 73501

    Experience peaceful country living with modern comfort at 7688 S State Hwy 65, located in the desirable Central High School District and conveniently positioned between Duncan, Marlow, and Lawton. This immaculate home, built in 2008, offers over 3,000 square feet of living space, featuring 6 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and sits on 5 acres (MOL) with beautiful rural views—including scenic views of Mt.

    Tammy Vaughn LAND PROS, LLC

    7688 S State Highway 65, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /38

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Charming Cottage on A. Avenue

    2112 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    Charming cottage on Avenue A in the heart of Lawton, just minutes from restaurants and shopping! This move-in-ready home blends classic character with modern updates, featuring an inviting covered front porch, arched doorways, glass doorknobs, custom built-ins, and large picture windows that fill the home with natural light.Recent updates include fresh interior and exterior paint, a new roof,

    2112 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
    • /16

      Est $361,023 Not Listed For Sale

      8007 NW Aldwick Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8007 NW Aldwick Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Gates RE/MAX

  • /2

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    137 NE Cimarron Trail, Lawton, OK 73507

    Owners are real estate brokers. Immaculate, 3 bedroom, oversized garage - could be built-in.

    Lon Parks RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    137 NE Cimarron Trail, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /14

    $795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Great Condo located on the Westside of Lawton

    7916 NW Crossland Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

    Walking distance to the Lawton Marketplace, 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, all hard surface flooring throughout, stackable washer & dryer (THIS WASHER AND DRYER IS NOT WARRANTED), patio area, totally electric, refrigerator, dishwasher,stove. PRE APPROVAL IS REQUIRED BEFORE WE WILL SCHEDULE A VIEWING APPOINTMENT. YOU MUST SUBMIT AN APPLICATION FIRST..

    7916 NW Crossland Cir, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /33

      Est $281,128 Not Listed For Sale

      8005 NW Aldwick Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8005 NW Aldwick Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

  • /7

    $79,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft

    1714 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Nice corner lot home that has been fully renovated. Home features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a spacious living room and updated kitchen. This property is in close proximity to Walmart, Sams Club, Walgreens and Vaska Movie theater.

    Tiffany Walker

    1714 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /17

    $600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1607 NW Lincoln Ave Unit 1607 NW Lincoln Unit B, Lawton, OK 73507

    • /34

      Est $362,300 Not Listed For Sale

      8004 NW Aldwick Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8004 NW Aldwick Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Wright THE WRIGHT TEAM, LLC

  • /2

    $59,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    2713 SW I Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    This starter home is perfect for an investor or anyone wanting to customize their new home by finishing touches. Don't miss out on a tour and call Chris Gunnels now! 580.699.1812

    CHRIS GUNNELS PARKS JONES REALTY

    2713 SW I Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /14

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2209 NW Smith Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    Discover 2209 NW Smith - HOT New Listing! in Lawton, OK. This recently renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, brand new carpet, and a brand new water heater. The layout offers two living areas for flexible use, and a large deck and large backyard provide outdoor space for relaxation and entertaining. Pet arrangements require owner approval; please note

    2209 NW Smith Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /43

      Est $412,774 Not Listed For Sale

      7622 NW Chesley Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7622 NW Chesley Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

  • /3

    $69,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    1711 NW Liberty Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    CALLING ALL INVESTORS! This 3-bedroom home offers endless potential and is ready for your personal touch. It’s the perfect blank canvas for a full remodel, rental, or flip project. Conveniently located near Liberty Lake and Liberty Park, this property provides easy access to outdoor recreation, shopping, and major highways. Bring your vision and make this one shine again!

    Katie Kuriakose Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1711 NW Liberty Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1305 SW Pennsylvania Ave Unit 1305 SW Pennsylvania Apt B, Lawton, OK 73501

    • /34

      Est $307,816 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 NW Chesley Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7605 NW Chesley Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Hincapie-Wilson LIME Realty

  • /19

    $358,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    1407 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

    BRAND NEW DUPLEX! Attention investors and house hackers! This duplex offers a fantastic opportunity with modern design and functional features throughout. Each unit features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, along with a covered front porch that adds inviting curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find an open layout filled with natural light, durable luxury vinyl tile flooring, and granite countertops

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1407 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /8

    $600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedroom/ 1 Bathroom House

    1903 NW Williams Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Welcome to this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home located in a quiet residential neighborhood in Lawton. This property offers easy access to shopping centers, grocery stores, restaurants, parks, and major roadways, making everyday errands and commuting quick and efficient. The home is just minutes from Fort Sill, making it an excellent option for military personnel, civilian employees, and anyone working in

    1903 NW Williams Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
    • /2

      Est $345,529 Not Listed For Sale

      911 NW Kingswood Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      911 NW Kingswood Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home