33,499

Lawton, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $475,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    7615 NW Castle Rock Place, Lawton, OK 73505

    7615 NW Castlereck Place - Wyatt Acres I Lawton, OK Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed home located in the highly sought-after Wyatt Acres addition. Offering approximately 3,000 square feet of living space, this property features 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms (or 4 bedrooms with a versatile upstairs bonus room), providing flexibility for any lifestyle. All primary bedrooms are

    Agent Photo

    TERRY STAMPER

    PARKS JONES REALTY

    (580) 896-4886

    7615 NW Castle Rock Place, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /12

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1323 SW Oklahoma Ave Unit 1323 SW Oklahoma Apt A, Lawton, OK 73501

  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5624 NW Eisenhower Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,960

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    5624 NW Eisenhower Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /10

      Est $254,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 SW Oxford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2409 SW Oxford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rock RE/MAX

  • /15

    $217,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 18 Acres
    • $12,056 per Acre

    TBD 4 Mile Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

    This peaceful 18+/- acre spot near the Wichita Mountains offers seclusion and convenience. Just off HW 49 outside Medicine Park, it's located near Apache gate, for access to Ft. Sill & minutes from Lawton, Elgin & Lake Lawtonka. The property offers paved county road frontage, a pond for fishing, and a creek. Watch from the porch of your brand new home while deer, turkey and other wild life pass

    Agent Photo

    LISA EAKINS

    ELGIN REALTY

    (580) 297-7385

    TBD 4 Mile Rd, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1515 SW Georgia Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    This is a brand-new, fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home. The living area is open-concept with luxury vinyl plank flooring. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar, and all major appliances including a washer, dryer, refrigerator, microwave, and dishwasher. The primary bedroom includes an ensuite bathroom, and the second bedroom has access to a

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1515 SW Georgia Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /16

    $185,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2103 SW Douglas Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    2103 SW Douglas Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
    • /28

      Est $189,648 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 SW Rolling Hills Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4412 SW Rolling Hills Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Spencer-Ragland NEXT HOME TRI-COVENANT REALTY

  • /5

    $8,450 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $52,484 per Acre

    1315 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

    Seller owns the neighboring lot directly next to this property. Opportunity to purchase both.

    Agent Photo

    Natalie Pando

    PCG Realty

    (580) 217-3720

    1315 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /16

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Welcoming & Brand-New 3-Bed Duplex Beauty in Lawton

    2116 Charles Whitlow Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    Property Address: 2116 Charles Whitlow Ave, Lawton, OK 73501If you’re looking for a home that feels both modern and comforting, this brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex unit is the perfect match. The moment you enter, the open living area greets you with a bright, airy atmosphere—perfect for creating memories, hosting friends, or simply enjoying a quiet evening in your own cozy

    2116 Charles Whitlow Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /26

    $269,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2134 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Brown III D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    2134 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /49

      Est $619,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 NW Still Water Trail, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1418 NW Still Water Trail, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Harrell RE/MAX Professionals

  • /6

    $224,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    2112 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    MLS# 40082 - Built by NHC - Estimated Completion June 2026 ~ The Lincoln Plan from our Liberty Series offers the perfect combination of efficiency, comfort, and value. This single-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 1,510 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Upon entering, you’ll find three secondary bedrooms, a full-size bathroom, and a conveniently

    Agent Photo

    Kara Bowes

    KBB Real Estate, LLC

    (580) 386-9880

    2112 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /16

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1904 SW D Ave Unit 2, Lawton, OK 73501

    Newly constructed 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex with open floor plan. The living area connects to a kitchen with granite countertops, large island, pantry, and stainless steel appliances including refrigerator, stove, microwave, and dishwasher. Washer and dryer are included. The primary suite features a walk-in closet and private bathroom with dual sinks and tiled shower. Two additional bedrooms. The

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1904 SW D Ave Unit 2, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /14

    $358,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    410 NW Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,688

    Last Listing Agent KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    410 NW Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
    • /32

      Est $255,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 NE 36th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1614 NE 36th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Heskett Collection 7 Realty

  • /24

    $510,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    642 NE Valley View Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

    Spacious custom-built home in quiet rural subdivision. Cul-de-sac provides a safe area for children. The 2-acre lot includes a large shed near the rear of the property. Gorgeous home opens to the staircase with formal living w/fireplace to the right and formal dining to the left. Lots of built-ins throughout the home. Large family room w/2nd fireplace offers natural light from large windows and

    Agent Photo

    Charles Barger

    AMERICAN REAL ESTATE

    (580) 403-5480

    642 NE Valley View Rd, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /21

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Spacious two-bedroom with fireplace!

    4040 NW Ozmun Ave Unit 4040-F, Lawton, OK 73505

    New Paint / New Plumbing / Lighting and much more!Spacious two-bedroom with fireplace!*Heat/Air*Fireplace*Covered Parking*Pet Friendly*PatioExtra-large rooms in a fantastic residential neighborhood that is close to great schools, restaurants and shopping centers. Close to Fort Sill and quick access to Quanah Parker Trailway, Rogers Lane and I44.ASK

    4040 NW Ozmun Ave Unit 4040-F, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /2

    $1,500 Sold Jan 24, 2026

    2525 SW J Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    • Land
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • $19,084 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    2525 SW J Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /32

      Est $248,434 Not Listed For Sale

      904 SW 80th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      904 SW 80th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

  • /5

    $8,450 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $52,484 per Acre

    1319 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

Agent Photo

    Natalie Pando

    PCG Realty

    (580) 403-5473

    1319 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /27

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    54 Sharon Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

    Roomy 3 Bedroom 2 Full Bath Home, approximately 2,000 square feet, in Robinson's Landing! New paint, carpet and LVP Flooring. Extra rooms for creativity, attached garage with another room off the garage. No Pets Allowed. There is a shed in the back yard for extra storage. Enjoy the nice drive to your new home!

    Irene Ellis Happy Homes Realty LLC

    54 Sharon Rd, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /28

    $271,990 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2124 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Brown Homestead + Co

    2124 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /21

      Est $256,048 Not Listed For Sale

      901 SW 78th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      901 SW 78th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Canada TOWN & COUNTRY HOME PROS, LLC.

  • /4

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 9,395 Sq Ft
    • $69,541 per Acre

    908 SW 4th St, Lawton, OK 73501

    Vacant lot close to downtown. Great for investment

    Agent Photo

    Souri Moghadam

    RE/MAX First

    (580) 563-0319

    908 SW 4th St, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /32

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Pets Negotiable with Owner Approval!

    2420 SW 44th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Very nice corner lot home located in the Rolling Hills area, 2 car garage, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, Open floor plan home, large living area, kitchen/dining area, stove with above hood microwave, dishwasher, refrigerator, master bedroom is on one side of the home separate from the other bedrooms, ceiling fans, mini blinds, washer/dryer connections located in the garage area, large fenced in backyard

    2420 SW 44th St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /24

    $165,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    325 NW 63rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,490

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Jack

    325 NW 63rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /40

      Est $276,202 Not Listed For Sale

      2197 SW 56th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2197 SW 56th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jan 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Johnson CROSSROADS REALTY

  • /2

    $105,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    1404 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Quad plex that is fully occupied and income producing. Great investment opportunity.

    Agent Photo

    Starla Gaddy

    KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    (580) 246-5404

    1404 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /29

    $600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1401 SW E St, Lawton, OK 73501

    Discover comfort and convenience in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment located in the heart of Lawton, Oklahoma. Perfectly situated near shopping, dining, and local attractions, this move-in ready home offers everything you need for easy living. Water included!

    Adam Thornton Homestead + Co

    1401 SW E St, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /2

    $16,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2010 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    • Land
    • 9,034 Sq Ft
    • $77,146 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    2010 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
    • /48

      Est $285,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 SW 54th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2201 SW 54th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Christiansen PATRIOT HOMES OF LAWTON, INC.

  • /2

    $120,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    1502 NW 48th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Investment opportunity. This is tenant occupied income producing property.

    Agent Photo

    Starla Gaddy

    KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    (580) 751-2813

    1502 NW 48th St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /21

    $700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Beautifully Updated 1Bed / 1Bath Apartment Home

    4005 NW Ozmun Ave Unit 4005-B5, Lawton, OK 73505

    New Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring / Paint / Lighting and much more!*Heat/Air*Covered Parking*Pet FriendlyExtra-large rooms in a fantastic residential neighborhood that is close to great schools, restaurants and shopping centers. Close to Fort Sill and quick access to Quanah Parker Trailway, Rogers Lane and I44.ASK ABOUT OUR CURRENT SPECIAL!Call and speak to our

    4005 NW Ozmun Ave Unit 4005-B5, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /28

    $510,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 NE Rogers Ln, Lawton, OK 73507

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $3,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Clark RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    0 NE Rogers Ln, Lawton, OK 73507
    • /25

      Est $246,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 SW Edinburough Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2408 SW Edinburough Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DENNIS WOOMMAVOVAH COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

  • /30

    $95,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    2222 NW 25th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Great opportunity for a first-time home buyer or investor. This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers key updates including an updated roof, PEX plumbing, newer windows, and an updated HVAC system. The kitchen features easy-care laminate flooring while the living room and bedrooms offer cozy carpet. Conveniently located near shopping and parks, this property combines comfort, affordability, and

    Agent Photo

    TERRY STAMPER

    PARKS JONES REALTY

    (580) 260-2218

    2222 NW 25th St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /10

    $999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    2101 SW 38th St Unit 122, Lawton, OK 73505

    WHEN YOU RENT:WHEN YOU RENT: Use code SYCFREE to apply at no cost. PLUS, move in with just a $699/$999 security deposit!*Restrictions apply. Offer expires 5/31/26*Check out this beautiful 2 -bedroom 2 -bathroom home AVAILABLE NOW! This home is fitted with a HUGE kitchen island and more cupboard space then you would know what to do with, a dining area perfect for family dinners and laminate

    Amanda Flores Sycamore Trail

    2101 SW 38th St Unit 122, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /18

    $248,800 Sold May 12, 2025

    2132 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

2132 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /16

      Est $85,487 Not Listed For Sale

      6 NW Shelter Lake Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      6 NW Shelter Lake Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home