33,502

Lawton, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $359,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    366 Mountain Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

    Beautiful home on large lot in the highly sought after Elgin Schools. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, 3 car garage, above ground pool, large storage shed and so much more. Quick commute to Fort Sill Apache Gate and Lawton. Mountain views. A like new home with so much to offer. Schedule your showing today. Lauren Brown, C21 First Choice Realty, 501 691 4071.

    Agent Photo

    Lauren Brown

    CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    (580) 530-4201

    366 Mountain Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /8

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1207 W Gore Blvd Unit 11, Lawton, OK 73501

    Property Id: 2480421Immaculate apartment in a two-building complex with well-lit parking area complete with security cameras and security wall/fencing around the perimeter. Each Midtown Apartment offers stainless appliances, comfortable beds with quality bedding, well-appointed baths, and comfortable, clean living spaces. Smart TV's with free Wifi for convenient streaming and working from

    (580) 215-0972

    1207 W Gore Blvd Unit 11, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /11

    $245,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1106 SW 78th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,019

    Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE MERCADO

    1106 SW 78th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /18

      Est $372,738 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Mountain Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      330 Mountain Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Munchel REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

  • /2

    $55,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    211 NW Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Tenant occupied single family property. Investor opportunity income producing property.

    Agent Photo

    Starla Gaddy

    KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    (580) 741-3130

    211 NW Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /20

    $875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2316 NW 28th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom 1-bath home with cozy interiors, abundant natural light, a well-equipped kitchen, and good-sized bedrooms with ample closet space. With the modern convenience of a washer and dryer hook-up, a smart home system, and central heating and air that ensure an energy-efficient, and healthy living environment. Worry less with extra storage with the storage building and

    (580) 309-5237

    2316 NW 28th St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /2

    $32,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1910 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    • Land
    • 18,068 Sq Ft
    • $77,146 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,514

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    1910 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
    • /48

      Est $327,209 Not Listed For Sale

      612 NW Brookhaven Pathway, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      612 NW Brookhaven Pathway, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waylon Stricklin Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /27

    $215,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    4133 SW Parkridge Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505

    SOLD WHEN LISTED - This property was made for outdoor living, complete with a concrete swimming pool, hot tub, covered patio with TV, supplemental lounging deck, and a storage shed in the privacy-fenced backyard. The primary suite is separate from the other bedrooms and features a beautifully updated bathroom with his-and-hers closets, a spacious walk-in shower, and a large linen cabinet. The

    Agent Photo

    HEAVEN SPEIRS

    PARKS JONES REALTY

    (580) 952-2611

    4133 SW Parkridge Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /9

    $700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2357 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    Property Id: 1428336Welcome to 2357 NW Bell Ave! This charming duplex offers a cozy yet modern living space in a prime location. With two bedrooms and one bathroom spread across 750 square feet, this recently rehabbed residence is designed for comfort and convenience.Inside, you'll find a bright and airy atmosphere, thanks to ample natural light.The landlord, offering

    (580) 209-3816

    2357 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /27

    $92,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1404 SW C Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,848

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Maness

    1404 SW C Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Mt Pinchot, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1115 Mt Pinchot, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Hargrave RE/MAX

  • /32

    $194,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    2111 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Motivated sell willing to review all reasonable offers? Schedule your showing today to tour this spacious and well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering approximately 2,100 square feet of comfortable living space in an established and desirable Lawton neighborhood. This property provides a versatile floor plan with multiple living areas, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Starla Gaddy

    KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    (580) 408-3753

    2111 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /18

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1301 SW New York Ave Unit 2, Lawton, OK 73501

    This newly built and fully furnished duplex features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with an open-concept living and dining area. The living space includes luxury vinyl plank flooring and contemporary finishes. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar, and ample cabinetry. The primary bedroom includes a private ensuite bathroom with a

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1301 SW New York Ave Unit 2, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /16

    $20,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1801 SW B Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    1801 SW B Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
    • /51

      Est $296,071 Not Listed For Sale

      2689 SE Trail Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2689 SE Trail Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Smith HST & CO.

  • /5

    $239,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    2116 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Model 1804-1 A5 - Monroe The Monroe Plan from our Liberty Series combines thoughtful design and everyday functionality, offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 1,804 square feet of well-planned living space. This single-story home features a split-bedroom layout for added privacy. At the front of the home, you’ll find three secondary bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a conveniently

    Agent Photo

    Kara Bowes

    KBB Real Estate, LLC

    2116 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /39

    $950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1202 SW 25th St Unit B, Lawton, OK 73505

    Spacious and well-kept 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex offering approximately 1,000 sq. ft. of living space. Located in a quiet, safe neighborhood close to quality schools, major employers, and convenient shopping and dining options. This clean and comfortable home is perfect for small families, couples, or singles. Located in a great area with easy access to everything you need. Property

    1202 SW 25th St Unit B, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /41

    $235,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    40 Breckinridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,527

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Smith HST & CO.

    40 Breckinridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507
    • /34

      Est $249,422 Not Listed For Sale

      7706 SW Marshall Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7706 SW Marshall Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Cole

  • /14

    $219,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    2118 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    MLS# 40081 - Built by NHC - Estimated Completion June 2026 ~ The Lincoln Plan from our Liberty Series offers the perfect combination of efficiency, comfort, and value. This single-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 1,510 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Upon entering, you’ll find three secondary bedrooms, a full-size bathroom, and a conveniently

    Agent Photo

    Kara Bowes

    KBB Real Estate, LLC

    (580) 453-6598

    2118 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1307 SW Georgia Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    Brand-new, fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath residential property located in Lawton. The home features an open-concept floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar, and comes equipped with a refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, washer, dryer, cookware, and dishware. The primary bedroom includes an

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1307 SW Georgia Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /17

    $125,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    0 U S 277, Lawton, OK 73501

    • Land
    • 30.02 Acres
    • $4,164 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derik Keith Metro Brokers-Keith Home Team

    0 U S 277, Lawton, OK 73501
    • /21

      Est $214,139 Not Listed For Sale

      4312 SW Brandon Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4312 SW Brandon Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sherman SHERMAN REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1301 SW Tennessee Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    SELLER OFFERING $5K TOWARDS BUYER CLOSING COSTS! Check out this fully remodeled home with a massive privacy-fenced backyard! Three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a large open living room. Cooking is a breeze in this all-new kitchen, complete with stainless steel appliances, butcherblock countertops, and tons of cabinets. The real showstopper is in the backyard. This property sits on multiple

    Agent Photo

    HEAVEN SPEIRS

    PARKS JONES REALTY

    (580) 409-3496

    1301 SW Tennessee Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /13

    $925

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6705 SW Beta Ave Unit A, Lawton, OK 73505

    6705 SW Beta Ave Unit A, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /3

    $277,590 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2130 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Brown III D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    2130 SW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /26

      Est $245,510 Not Listed For Sale

      907 SW 80th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      907 SW 80th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NITA RODRIGUEZ SELECT PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

  • /35

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    612 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Welcome to this beautifully fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Lawton! Offering approximately 1,400 square feet, this home has been completely renovated from the studs up, providing the peace of mind, essentially new construction while maintaining its charm. Inside, you'll find gorgeous vinyl flooring throughout, a spacious and inviting layout, and a built-in electric fireplace that

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Morris

    EXP BRANCH OFFICE

    (580) 781-1648

    612 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /7

    $999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    2101 SW 38th St Unit 24, Lawton, OK 73505

    WHEN YOU RENT:WHEN YOU RENT: Use code SYCFREE to apply at no cost. PLUS, move in with just a $699/$999 security deposit!*Restrictions apply. Offer expires 5/31/26*Discover modern, spacious living in this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, available for immediate move-in! Located in Cambio's Sycamore Trail community, this home welcomes you with the kitchen of your dreams complete with ample storage,

    Amanda Flores Sycamore Trail

    2101 SW 38th St Unit 24, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /39

    $275,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    6106 NW Williams Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,634

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BELCHER Top Tier RE Group

    6106 NW Williams Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /50

      Est $433,090 Not Listed For Sale

      12445 SW Pecan Lakes Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12445 SW Pecan Lakes Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wright THE WRIGHT TEAM, LLC

  • /43

    $379,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    501 NW Spring Creek Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

    Welcome to this beautifully built 2024 Franklin Home located in the desirable Deyo Ridge addition, perfectly situated on a quiet street and backing to a serene tree lined area. This immaculate home sits on Lot 15, with the additional Lot l5A included with the purchase at no extra cost. Lot 15A contains the creek and wooded area, providing added privacy and natural views while ensuring the home

    Agent Photo

    Starla Gaddy

    KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    (580) 910-5646

    501 NW Spring Creek Rd, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /30

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2513 SW E Ave Unit A, Lawton, OK 73505

    Amazing 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex in Lawton . Amenities included: central air, dishwasher, updated kitchen with granite countertops, large pantry, walk in closets in both rooms, updated bathroom with granite countertops, storage in the attic, 1 car garage, fenced private back yard, washer dryer and refrigerator included. No Utilities included and pet friendly with non-refundable pet deposit.

    2513 SW E Ave Unit A, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /33

    $146,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    709 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,558

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Pando PCG Realty

    709 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
    • /27

      Est $271,804 Not Listed For Sale

      63 SW Bradford Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      63 SW Bradford Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Canada TOWN & COUNTRY HOME PROS, LLC.

  • /35

    $214,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    5002 SE Aberdeen Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    Looking for that "small neighborhood" feel without the "small house" squeeze? Welcome to The Aberdeen Ace—the unicorn of Sungate! Sitting pretty on a prime corner lot, this 4-bedroom beauty offers an incredible amount of usable space that truly sets it apart from the rest. Arrive to impeccable curb appeal featuring clean, modern landscaping and a classic brick exterior that makes an immediate

    Agent Photo

    Mike Goff

    CHANCE REALTY

    (580) 560-7264

    5002 SE Aberdeen Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /18

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1301 SW New York Ave Unit 1, Lawton, OK 73501

    This modern, fully furnished, and brand-new duplex features two bedrooms and two full bathrooms with a bright, open living area and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, a breakfast bar, ample cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances including microwave, dishwasher, range, and refrigerator. All utilities are included. The primary bedroom

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1301 SW New York Ave Unit 1, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /40

    $216,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2810 NE Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,748

    Last Listing Agent Keith Tillman Black Label Realty

    2810 NE Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
    • /43

      Est $347,960 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 SW Brimwood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7007 SW Brimwood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home