33,499

Lawton, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $138,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    344 NW 65th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Charming home in Lawton! This property at 344 NW 65th offers a welcoming layout with spacious living, cozy bedrooms, and a functional kitchen. Major update already done with a new air conditioner for comfort and efficiency. Enjoy a private backyard with plenty of room to relax or entertain. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, and Ft. Sill access—perfect for a starter home, downsizing, or

    Agent Photo

    Alicia Perry

    Black Label Realty

    (580) 203-6850

    344 NW 65th St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /34

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3308 NW Atlanta Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    This beautifully updated home offers a spacious and comfortable layout with modern touches throughout. The quiet and private primary suite provides the perfect retreat after a long day, while the generous living areas offer plenty of space to relax or entertain.You'll love the fresh updates, including new paint, new flooring, updated fixtures, and more, giving the home a clean and

    3308 NW Atlanta Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /37

    $175,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    411 NW 54th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,858

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kepford KirkAngel, Inc.

    411 NW 54th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /2

      Est $594,403 Not Listed For Sale

      3723 NE Eastlake Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3723 NE Eastlake Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

  • /31

    $104,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    526 NW Glendale Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in an unbeatable location close to schools, hospitals, shopping, dining, and the Army Air Field! This move-in ready property features fresh interior paint, brand-new flooring throughout, and new carpet in all bedrooms, giving the entire home a clean, modern feel.With four spacious bedrooms and a functional layout, there’s

    Agent Photo

    Natalie Pando

    PCG Realty

    (580) 875-8650

    526 NW Glendale Dr, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /16

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1705 SW Washington Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    Newly constructed 2-bedroom, 2-bath duplex with an open living area and vinyl plank flooring throughout the main spaces. The kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a breakfast bar. Appliances provided include a washer, dryer, refrigerator, microwave, and dishwasher. The primary bedroom features a walk-in closet and a private bathroom. A second bedroom and full

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1705 SW Washington Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /33

    $140,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1616 NW 45th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,749

    Last Listing Agent Jose Saldana LIME Realty

    1616 NW 45th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /49

      Est $329,625 Not Listed For Sale

      3137 NE Brentwood Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3137 NE Brentwood Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bridges RE/MAX

  • /2

    $70,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    411 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Investor opportunity, tenant occupied incoming producing duplex.

    Agent Photo

    Starla Gaddy

    KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    (580) 633-6998

    411 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /15

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • 4810 NW Hoover- AVAILABLE NOW!

    4810 NW Hoover Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    This updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in Lawton, OK offers modern finishes and convenience. The kitchen features brand new stainless steel appliances, and the attached garage includes an automatic opener. Enjoy a large backyard ideal for outdoor activities and entertaining. Owners approval is required for all pets. Available now—schedule a showing to see this updated property in person.

    4810 NW Hoover Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /23

    $82,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    923 SW 5th St, Lawton, OK 73501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,207

    Last Listing Agent Juan Frausto Black Label Realty

    923 SW 5th St, Lawton, OK 73501
    • /41

      Est $224,234 Not Listed For Sale

      4752 NW Welch Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4752 NW Welch Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Gilkeson PARKS JONES REALTY

  • /2

    $70,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    2114 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Investor ready. Tenant occupied income producing property.

    Agent Photo

    Starla Gaddy

    KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    (580) 300-0578

    2114 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /16

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1211 SW New York Ave Unit 2, Lawton, OK 73501

    Newly constructed 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex featuring an open-concept layout between the living space and kitchen. The kitchen has granite countertops, a breakfast bar island, pantry storage, and stainless steel appliances. All major appliances are provided, including a brand-new washer, dryer, refrigerator, microwave, and dishwasher. Luxury vinyl flooring is installed throughout the residence.

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1211 SW New York Ave Unit 2, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /25

    $144,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1430 NW Logan Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,731

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kepford KirkAngel, Inc.

    1430 NW Logan Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
    • /11

      Est $240,370 Not Listed For Sale

      219 NW Mockingbird Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      219 NW Mockingbird Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bruehl EXP REALTY

  • /26

    $165,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    4715 SE Kincaid Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    SELLER OFFERING $7K TOWARDS BUYER CLOSING COSTS AND CONCESSIONS! Great home for sale in East Lawton! Large open living room with a beautiful fireplace. Sliding doors lead to the fenced backyard, including a storage shed, pergola, and patio. Lots of storage throughout, and new plank flooring in the main living area. This house is in Sullivan Village School District but sits right on the border of

    Agent Photo

    HEAVEN SPEIRS

    PARKS JONES REALTY

    (580) 722-1992

    4715 SE Kincaid Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /11

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1402 SW New York Ave Unit 1402 SW New York Apt B, Lawton, OK 73501

  • /29

    $192,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1608 SE Indiana Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,790

    Last Listing Agent Keith Tillman Black Label Realty

    1608 SE Indiana Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
    • /22

      Est $190,195 Not Listed For Sale

      4414 SW Hickory Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4414 SW Hickory Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

  • /96

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 127 Acres
    • $5,504 per Acre

    127 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

    AMAZING DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH 127 +/- ACRES IN PRIME LAWTON LOCATION! This 127 +/- acre property sits in one of Lawton’s strongest residential growth areas, offering the scale and positioning builders need to create a high demand community. Located just south of the city’s primary retail district, the land combines open, usable pasture with immediate access to shopping, dining, schools,

    Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    127 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /16

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    914 SW D Ave Unit 2, Lawton, OK 73501

    This newly built duplex unit includes 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms and is located in southwest Lawton. The interior layout provides a combined living and dining area adjacent to the kitchen. Flooring consists of luxury vinyl plank throughout the unit. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, center island, pantry, and stainless steel appliances. Refrigerator, washer, dryer, microwave,

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    914 SW D Ave Unit 2, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /30

    $229,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4008 NW Meadowbrook Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,979

    Last Listing Agent Macy Dunn 1907 Realty

    4008 NW Meadowbrook Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /34

      Est $270,672 Not Listed For Sale

      5703 NW Lady Marna Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5703 NW Lady Marna Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

  • /14

    $279,000

    • Land
    • 13.65 Acres
    • $20,440 per Acre

    Pecan Valley Orchard, Lawton, OK 73505

    Imagine stepping into your own private paradise, but only 3 miles away from Target! Incredible opportunity to own this private haven - 13.65 acres shaded by beautiful mature trees, in the stellar Cache School District. Towering, colorful trees create a peaceful, park-like canopy that offers instant shade, natural beauty, and the potential for a small pecan harvest or simply enjoying the serene,

    Ashley Swanson

    Pecan Valley Orchard, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /6

    $700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 496 Sq Ft
    • Charming & Efficient

    2006 NW Floyd Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Enjoy simple, stylish living in this well-designed 492 sq ft 1-bedroom, 1-bath home. Thoughtfully laid out to maximize space, this cozy residence features a comfortable living area, a private bedroom retreat, and a functional kitchen perfect for everyday living. The full bathroom adds convenience, while the efficient footprint makes upkeep easy and stress-free. Ideal for anyone seeking a

    2006 NW Floyd Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    407 SW 17th St, Lawton, OK 73501

    • Land
    • 11,848 Sq Ft
    • $33,088 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,667

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    407 SW 17th St, Lawton, OK 73501
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 SW 17th St Unit 1706 SW B Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      205 SW 17th St Unit 1706 SW B Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,850 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Foster PARKS JONES REALTY

  • /69

    Call for Price

    • Land
    • 240 Acres

    000, Lawton, OK 73501

    Live and Online at Ranchandfarmauctions.comAuction Date: 05/11/2026 Auction Time: 11:00 AM CTAuction Held At: Hilton Garden Inn, 135 NW 2nd St, Lawton, OK, 73501Entire Farm Description:This offering consists of a great property on the outskirts of Lawton along the coveted Lee Boulevard. Everything is currently being used as farm and ranch land. The options are very broad for country living, rural

    Rustin Hayes Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    000, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /16

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1707 SW Washington Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

    This brand-new duplex offers two bedrooms and two bathrooms with an open layout that integrates the kitchen, dining, and living spaces. Luxury vinyl plank flooring is installed throughout the home. The kitchen is fitted with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar, and cabinet storage. Included appliances are a refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, washer, and dryer. The

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1707 SW Washington Ave, Lawton, OK 73501
  • /20

    $218,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    427 SW 80th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,966

    Last Listing Agent Claudia King Jernigan

    427 SW 80th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /19

      Est $436,048 Not Listed For Sale

      6202 NE Wisteria, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6202 NE Wisteria, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Green TRACI GREEN PROPERTIES

  • /131

    $3,650,000

    • Land
    • 470.5 Acres
    • $7,758 per Acre

    000 NW Shroyer Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

    Discover an extraordinary 470.5 +/- acre legacy in the Slick Hills of Comanche Countya property where Oklahoma's rich history and natural majesty converge. Boasting documented ownership spanning over 110 years with original homestead patents dating to 1913, this land offers an authentic connection to America's homesteading era, complete with the original pioneer cabin still standing after a

    Jake Ayers Midwest Land Group

    000 NW Shroyer Rd, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1907 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Move-in Special! Recently updated new appliances and so much more. Central located and close to Ft. Sill! Clean and move-in ready! 3 Bedrooms and 1 Bath. Come by Town Country Home Pros at 601 SW C Ave Suite 101 or call for a tour. $1200 Rent/$1200 Deposit. ******$400 off the first full month of rent! Dogs must be approved with fee. NO CATS

    1907 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /16

    $36,279 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1122 NW 52nd Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,728

    Last Listing Agent Rose Watson Home 46, LLC

    1122 NW 52nd Cir, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /33

      Est $309,359 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 NE Willow Way, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3610 NE Willow Way, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Stafford KELLER WILLIAMS RED RIVER

  • /33

    $382,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    1617 NE 35th St, Lawton, OK 73507

    Absolutely amazing custom home! When this home was built they did it right. You have to see it to fall in love. Plantation shutters. Special lighting detail. Attic storage. Walk ways to air handler. Soft close glides and maple cabinets. Extra blocking in walls and many more builder upgrades. The fireplace stone is truly stunning. 4 bedrooms. 3 bathrooms. 3 car garage and big beautiful yard. Come

    Kathleen Helton COLONIAL REALTY OF LAWTON

    1617 NE 35th St, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /23

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Fields and Dunning Home! Small Pet Negotiable with owner approval!

    1206 NW Oak Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Very nice home located in the Fields and Dunning area, 1 car drive way, 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, living area, kitchen/dining area, refrigerator, stove with above hood microwave, dishwasher, nice size bedrooms, lots of windows for natural lighting, washer/dryer connections for a stackable unit, large fenced in back yard, just steps away from Whittier Elementary School, walking distance to Central

    1206 NW Oak Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /6

    $239,211 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2104 NW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,000

    National Home Corp Rolling Hills

    2104 NW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /16

      Est $239,263 Not Listed For Sale

      5414 NW King Richard Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5414 NW King Richard Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nita Ladd Always Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home