13

Recently Sold Homes in 84041

Section Image
  • /53

    $957,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    84 N 3225 W, Layton, UT 84041

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,659

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    84 N 3225 W, Layton, UT 84041
  • /22

    $534,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1227 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1227 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041
  • /4

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1883 W 1575 N, Latyon, UT 84041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    1883 W 1575 N, Latyon, UT 84041
  • /21

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1451 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    1451 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041
  • /23

    $564,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1219 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    1219 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041
  • /3

    $404,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1558 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    1558 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041
  • /14

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1858 W 1575 N, Layton, UT 84041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    1858 W 1575 N, Layton, UT 84041
  • /19

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1463 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    1463 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041
  • /3

    $404,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1570 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    1570 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041
  • /36

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2311 N 10 W, Layton, UT 84041

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,060

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    2311 N 10 W, Layton, UT 84041
  • /19

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1483 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1483 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041
  • /22

    $544,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1235 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1235 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041
  • /23

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1459 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1459 N 1875 W, Layton, UT 84041
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home