83

Homes for Sale in 56058

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $157,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $31,400 per Acre

    316th Street, Le Sueur, MN 56058

    Just minutes off HWY 19, and close to HWY 169 between Mankato and the Twin cities you will find this peaceful and tranquil 5 ACRE premier lot in on the outskirts of Le Sueur-Henderson, MN. Stacked with deep draw after deep draw of mature oak tree's, this lot is split, and excellent for potential separate pasture area. Diverse habitat for the many species of wildlife. Rush River Park a short trail

    Cara Bishop TRUE REAL ESTATE

    316th Street, Le Sueur, MN 56058
  • /3

    $157,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $31,400 per Acre

    Lot 3 316th St, Le Sueur, MN 56058

Cara Bishop True Real Estate

    Lot 3 316th St, Le Sueur, MN 56058
  • /9

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    320th Street, Le Sueur, MN 56058

    On the outskirts of Henderson, off the tar road, you’ll drive just into this little slice of heaven with a stream running through it. Loads of wild life in this woodsy 5 acre piece. This is a buildable lot, with great terrain and opportunity to clear the site for a home. Bring your builder! A mile north of rush river corner. Directions: Hwy 169 to Co Hwy 8 to R on 336th to slight R to stay on

    Cara Bishop TRUE REAL ESTATE

    320th Street, Le Sueur, MN 56058
  • /11

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    TBD 320th St, Henderson, MN 56058

    On the outskirts of Henderson, off the tar road, you’ll drive just into this little slice of heaven with a stream running through it. Loads of wild life in this woodsy 5 acre piece. This is a buildable lot, with great terrain and opportunity to clear the site for a home. Bring your builder! A mile north of rush river corner.Directions: Hwy 169 to Co Hwy 8 to R on 336h to slight R to stay on

    Cara Bishop True Real Estate

    TBD 320th St, Henderson, MN 56058
  • /8

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $162,558 per Acre

    104 Spruce Ct, Le Sueur, MN 56058

    This beautiful single-family lot offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in a highly desirable community. Located in an established, welcoming neighborhood, this homesite is convenient to all that Le Sueur offers. Interested in Hockey, Basketball, Swimming, Pickleball? This is walking distance to the LS Community Center, outdoor pool, dog park, walking paths and schools. Do you

    Cara Bishop TRUE REAL ESTATE

    104 Spruce Ct, Le Sueur, MN 56058
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $25,418 per Acre

    29957 Prairie Sage Ln, Le Sueur, MN 56058

    Bring your builder, build your dream home in this acreage development just outside of Le Sueur near the country club. on black top.

    Cara Bishop True Real Estate

    29957 Prairie Sage Ln, Le Sueur, MN 56058
  • /40

    $564,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    35996 391st Ave, Le Sueur, MN 56058

    Don’t miss your chance to see this 4 bedroom, 3 bath rambler on a spacious 10 acre lot. With mature trees, multiple outbuildings, and open one level living this is the home for you! Call today to schedule a showing!

    Matt Mages MAGES LAND COMPANY & AUCTION SERVIC

    35996 391st Ave, Le Sueur, MN 56058
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 2.86 Acres
    • $24,441 per Acre

    35794 Sharon Prairie Dr, Le Sueur, MN 56058

    Bring your builder, build your dream home in this acreage development just outside of Le Sueur near the country club.

    Cara Bishop True Real Estate

    35794 Sharon Prairie Dr, Le Sueur, MN 56058
  • /11

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $28,765 per Acre

    0 Prairie Sage Ln, Sharon Township, MN 56058

    Bring your builder, build your dream home in this acreage development just outside of Le Sueur near the country club on black top.

    Cara Bishop TRUE REAL ESTATE

    0 Prairie Sage Ln, Sharon Township, MN 56058

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home