$114,000 Last List Price
0 E Franklin St Unit 4109193, Carthage, MS 39051
- Land
- 40.8 Acres
- $2,794 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 4 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Faulkner Local Real Estate
0 E Franklin St Unit 4109193, Carthage, MS 39051$114,000 Last List Price
0 E Franklin St Unit 4109193, Carthage, MS 39051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Faulkner Local Real Estate
0 E Franklin St Unit 4109193, Carthage, MS 39051Showing Results 81 - 81, Page 3 of 3