536

Recently Sold Homes in 17042

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $214,995

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    214 Chestnut St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,492

    Last Listing Agent Noah Starry RE/MAX Cornerstone

    214 Chestnut St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /32

    $242,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    21 E Elm St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,163

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Miller RE/MAX Cornerstone

    21 E Elm St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /36

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2083 Greystone Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,077

    Last Listing Agent Carin Becker Keller Williams Realty

    2083 Greystone Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /41

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    408 Clays Crossing, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,750

    Last Listing Agent Josue Hernandez RE/MAX Cornerstone

    408 Clays Crossing, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /53

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    427 S 12th St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,519

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Miller RE/MAX Cornerstone

    427 S 12th St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /27

    $205,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1921 Carlton Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,174

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Miller RE/MAX Cornerstone

    1921 Carlton Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1715 S 5th Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,945

    Last Listing Agent Landon Weaver Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    1715 S 5th Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /63

    $318,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1043 English Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,536

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Brandt RE/MAX Pinnacle

    1043 English Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /62

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    807 Holly Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,926

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gambone Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    807 Holly Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    507 State Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,078

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Long Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    507 State Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /34

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    720 S Lincoln Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,179

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Miller RE/MAX Cornerstone

    720 S Lincoln Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /28

    $119,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1006 Walnut St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,024

    Last Listing Agent Bill Bering Bering Real Estate Co.

    1006 Walnut St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /39

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    517 E Cumberland St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,942

    Last Listing Agent Leidy Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty

    517 E Cumberland St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    325 Charles St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,496

    Last Listing Agent NANCY SMELTZER NextHome Capital Realty

    325 Charles St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /29

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1546 Oak St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,356

    Last Listing Agent Paul Copenhaver Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    1546 Oak St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /22

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    325 S 2nd Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,108

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Weaver Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    325 S 2nd Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /43

    $551,304

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    411 Lavender Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Glover Keller Williams Realty

    411 Lavender Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /8

    $601,990

    Sold May 20, 2026

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 102, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 504 Days On Market

    Garman Builders 117 On The Boulevard

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 102, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /30

    $544,800

    Sold May 06, 2026

    148 Forge Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Cornwall Junction

    148 Forge Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    43 W Main St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • Studio
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,832

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Levengood Reich Realty

    43 W Main St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /29

    $130,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    313 S 10th St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,988

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Carpenter RE/MAX Cornerstone

    313 S 10th St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /49

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    294 N Cornwall Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Cortright Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    294 N Cornwall Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /2

    $452,990

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1055 Percy Ln Unit 217, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Martin Alden Realty

    1055 Percy Ln Unit 217, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /24

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1574 Lafayette St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,074

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Radkiewicz Keller Williams Realty

    1574 Lafayette St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /26

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    337 S 9th St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,025

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kleinfelter Iron Valley Real Estate

    337 S 9th St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /17

    $232,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    129 S Mill St, Cleona, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,624

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Butler Suburban Realty

    129 S Mill St, Cleona, PA 17042
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1005 Great Hall Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,381

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith RE/MAX Pinnacle

    1005 Great Hall Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8 Wintermere Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,929

    Last Listing Agent Keith Snyder Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    8 Wintermere Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    226 Acorn Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,953

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wert RE/MAX Pinnacle

    226 Acorn Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /31

    $229,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    442 E Penn Ave, Cleona, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,648

    Last Listing Agent Jess Lehman Bering Real Estate Co.

    442 E Penn Ave, Cleona, PA 17042
  • /27

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2240 Nancy Lee Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,008

    Last Listing Agent Linda Breit Coldwell Banker Realty

    2240 Nancy Lee Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /65

    $769,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    60 Tanglewood Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,233

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Glover Keller Williams Realty

    60 Tanglewood Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /25

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    222 S 10th St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,442

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Centini Iron Valley Real Estate

    222 S 10th St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /49

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    163 Julia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,638

    Last Listing Agent David Hooke Keller Williams of Central PA

    163 Julia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16 Barberry Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,951

16 Barberry Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /2

    $346,957

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1011 Stanford Dr Unit 193, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 679 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Martin Alden Realty

    1011 Stanford Dr Unit 193, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /36

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    64 Maple Ave Tp-0016, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lowe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    64 Maple Ave Tp-0016, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /36

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    23 Natalie Ln, Cleona, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,041

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jones Iron Valley Real Estate

    23 Natalie Ln, Cleona, PA 17042
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    434 S 9th St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,170

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Siso Realty One Group Exclusive

    434 S 9th St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    19 Klein Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,194

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bechtold NextHome Capital Realty

    19 Klein Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home