24,208

Properties in ZIP Code 37087

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $489,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1677 Hickory Ridge Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1677 Hickory Ridge Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AJ Stafford Keller Williams Realty - Lebanon

    • /66

      Est $1,072,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Alan John Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2008 Alan John Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,143,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Giles Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $230,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 S Maple St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      522 S Maple St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Shaffer Cedar City Properties

    • /26

      Est $393,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ezsol RE/MAX West Main Realty

    • /7

      Est $134,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Floral St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • Built 1900
      301 Floral St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 437 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Franky Rivera Kelly Properties

    • /21

      Est $492,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Shema Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14 Shema Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Harris Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    • /39

      Est $587,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Gibson Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      343 Gibson Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Aristone Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $611,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Asbury Hawn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      702 Asbury Hawn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Thayer Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $363,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Speedwell Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      154 Speedwell Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Rodgers Hodges and Fooshee Realty Inc.

    • /57

      Est $383,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Knoll Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1318 Knoll Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Blankenship Exit Real Estate Solutions

    • /47

      Est $363,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Tucker Trice Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      130 Tucker Trice Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hasting Capital Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $784,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Amana Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      208 Amana Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Money Parks Compass

    • /28

      Est $789,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Dandelion Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      326 Dandelion Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /42

      Est $578,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Blackberry Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3301 Blackberry Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Winchester RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $718,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Thomas Vance Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      91 Thomas Vance Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,100
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Massey Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $1,027,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      6495 Coles Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6495 Coles Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helene Singer Cash Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

    • /83

      Est $1,000,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Stonebrook Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      819 Stonebrook Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mona Wilson RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $204,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Stonebrook Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      813 Stonebrook Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Denny RE/MAX

    • /70

      Est $2,779,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Davis Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 11,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      510 Davis Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Wright Compass RE

    • /21

      Est $209,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Pebble Point Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      703 Pebble Point Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 1,507 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Hanson Williamson Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $505,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Winwood Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      106 Winwood Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cox EXIT Rocky Top Realty

    • /29

      Est $358,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Trousdale Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1031 Trousdale Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Lee Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $292,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 W Spring St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      814 W Spring St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Williams SKC Homes, LLC

    • /38

      Est $592,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 New Market Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2016 New Market Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Monette Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /47

      Est $501,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Clover Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1723 Clover Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Goolesby Keller Williams Realty - Lebanon

    • /21

      Est $202,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Cole Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      726 Cole Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Ray Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $367,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Stroud Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1322 Stroud Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Medlin RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $187,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Page Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      724 Page Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,200
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sawyers Accelerated Real Estate Solutions

    • /34

      Est $465,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Brockten St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      707 Brockten St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarod Sadler Real Broker

    • /22

      Est $254,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Fairview Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      404 Fairview Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Midgett Midgett & Fite

    • /34

      Est $268,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 S Tarver Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      412 S Tarver Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gaines Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    • /50

      Est $880,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Dana Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      235 Dana Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,777
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dondi Tyler Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /68

      Est $875,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Chalford Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      102 Chalford Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,050
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

    • /11

      Est $249,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      4224 Trousdale Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4224 Trousdale Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Apr 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gail King Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    • /59

      Est $627,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Rock Castle Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      239 Rock Castle Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Boggs Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $225,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Park Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      714 Park Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Webb Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /33

      Est $499,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Hickory Ridge Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3480 Hickory Ridge Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 539 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain

    • /42

      Est $420,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Nickolas Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      112 Nickolas Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Tate RE/MAX West Main Realty

    • /54

      Est $516,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cypress Hill Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16 Cypress Hill Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Polzel Real Broker

    • /32

      Est $463,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Rhett Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1000 Rhett Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Lucas simpliHOM

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home