24,218

Properties in ZIP Code 37087

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $627,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Rock Castle Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      239 Rock Castle Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Boggs Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $225,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Park Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      714 Park Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Webb Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /33

      Est $499,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Hickory Ridge Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3480 Hickory Ridge Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 539 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain

    • /42

      Est $420,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Nickolas Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      112 Nickolas Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Tate RE/MAX West Main Realty

    • /54

      Est $516,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cypress Hill Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16 Cypress Hill Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Polzel Real Broker

    • /32

      Est $463,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Rhett Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1000 Rhett Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Lucas simpliHOM

    • /20

      Est $707,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Trice Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3011 Trice Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Harris ResultsMLS Realtors

    • /49

      Est $859,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Five Oaks Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      525 Five Oaks Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Burge RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $554,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Bonnie Valley Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      454 Bonnie Valley Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Anderson Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

    • /19

      Est $385,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Patrick St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2517 Patrick St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /52

      Est $633,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Chalford Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      111 Chalford Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

    • /35

      Est $370,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 W End Heights, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      233 W End Heights, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

• /14

      Est $182,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Page Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      728 Page Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,100
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sawyers Accelerated Real Estate Solutions

    • /6

      Est $256,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Africa Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2034 Africa Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Hurt River North Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $445,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Scotts Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      63 Scotts Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bray Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /65

      Est $958,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Ridgecrest Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      702 Ridgecrest Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Tate RE/MAX West Main Realty

    • /48

      Est $930,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Ridgecrest Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      619 Ridgecrest Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Bailey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    • /14

      Est $356,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Princeton Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Princeton Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyndon Lafevers RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $406,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Jonathan Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      804 Jonathan Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Dorow Crye-Leike

    • /32

      Est $313,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Castle Heights Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      912 Castle Heights Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Johnson Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $341,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Hartsville Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      613 Hartsville Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Carlton Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $242,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Campbell St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      608 Campbell St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Iannotti Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $313,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Greenwood Extension, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      609 N Greenwood Extension, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Phillips The Frame Group, LLC

    • /21

      Est $317,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Carthage Hwy, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1135 Carthage Hwy, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Richard RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $414,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1468 Standish Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1468 Standish Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Sallis Sallis Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $810,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Bradshaw Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      434 Bradshaw Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Knell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $504,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Brian St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1613 Brian St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Webb Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /51

      Est $434,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Rutledge Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      172 Rutledge Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hallums Discover Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /19

      Est $257,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Fairfield Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      503 Fairfield Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Sallis Sallis Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $275,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Rutledge Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1106 Rutledge Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Luper Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /42

      Est $610,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Rock Castle Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      110 Rock Castle Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Gregory Exit Real Estate Solutions

    • /36

      Est $440,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 John Galt Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1531 John Galt Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Moheit Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    • /8

      Est $193,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Bluebird Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2929 Bluebird Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Heiny Nashville Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $416,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Bates Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      830 Bates Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aundrea Davis Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $270,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 S Maple St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • Studio
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      412 S Maple St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Boykin Jamison Durham Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $321,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Edgewood Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1635 Edgewood Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Stone Crye-Leike

    • /5

      Est $270,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Heydel Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1024 Heydel Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,415
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quinton West Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    • /48

      Est $340,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Wilson Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      408 Wilson Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis King Wilson Group Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $329,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Wrightford Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1403 Wrightford Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain

    • /31

      Est $294,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Baker Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Baker Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad McBroom Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home