26,726

Homes in ZIP Code 37087

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $349,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    Kimberly Plan at The Crossings at Barton Village, Lebanon, TN

    Enjoy contemporary three-story living with the Kimberly plan! The home opens with a covered front porch and a convenient bedroom and bath on the lower floor. On the main floor, discover an expansive great room, a powder room, and a well-appointed kitchen with a sizable island and adjacent dining area. Upstairs, there are three additional bedrooms, including a thoughtfully designed primary suite

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    0 the Crossings at Barton Village St Unit 37506302, Lebanon, TN
  • /29

    $335,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    722 Castle Heights Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,501

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Orrand Benchmark Realty, LLC

    722 Castle Heights Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /46

      Est $448,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Mayflower Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1223 Mayflower Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Sep 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad VanKirk Hospitality Realty & Hometown Property Management

  • /23

    $409,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    Broadmoor Plan, Lebanon, TN 37087

    This new two-story home design combines comfort and style. The first floor showcases a modern open-plan layout that seamlessly connects the Great Room, dining room and multi-functional kitchen. On the second floor, a loft adds shared-living space, and three bedrooms and a luxe owner’s suite provide tranquil havens for family members or overnight guests.

    46 Torrey Pines Ln Unit 36040798, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1779 Liberty St, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelvey Benward Lennar Sales Corp.

    1779 Liberty St, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /22

      Est $261,515 Not Listed For Sale

      433 E Market St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      433 E Market St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,750
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Parrish Bluegrass Realty & Property Management, Inc

  • /23

    $259,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    407 Curtis Hilton Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    AVAILABLE NOW! LENDER INCENTIVE - Qualified buyers can purchase a home with 0% down payment & 1% towards closing costs.3 Bedroom / 2.5 Bath Townhome – Spacious, Stylish & Low-Maintenance! Experience modern comfort and everyday convenience in this brand-new construction townhome. Designed with an open floor plan and designer finishes throughout, this home blends functional living with elevated

    David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    407 Curtis Hilton Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /16

    $444,990 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    767 Chiswick Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Stratford Station

    767 Chiswick Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /39

      Est $410,011 Not Listed For Sale

      382 Owl Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      382 Owl Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Smith Castle Heights Realty

  • /27

    $399,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    Aspen Plan, Lebanon, TN 37087

    This new two-story home is a family-friendly haven. The first floor features an open-plan layout among a Great Room for shared moments, a kitchen for adventurous cooks and a dining room for memorable meals. The second floor hosts four restful bedrooms and a spacious owner’s suite with a private bathroom and large walk-in closet.

    46 Torrey Pines Ln Unit 36040796, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /36

    $525,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    416 Barnes Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,421

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Denny RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    416 Barnes Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /41

      Est $468,014 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Pemberton Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      611 Pemberton Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Jackson Pilkerton Realtors

  • /31

    $418,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    Ironwood Plan, Lebanon, TN 37087

    This new two-story home features a pleasing contemporary design. At the heart of the first floor, the Great Room extends effortlessly to the dining room and modern kitchen in an open-plan layout. Flex space offers versatility. The second floor hosts a bonus room and four bedrooms including a spacious owner’s suite.

    46 Torrey Pines Ln Unit 36040797, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /28

    $380,806 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1736 Wren Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Bussey D.R. Horton

    1736 Wren Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /59

      Est $475,713 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Suggs Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      90 Suggs Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

  • /27

    $479,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    Mayflower Plan, Lebanon, TN 37087

    The heart of this two-story home is the open family room, kitchen and dining room on the first level. The first floor is also host to a convenient office and a bedroom perfect for overnight guests. Upstairs, three more bedrooms and a loft offer extra living space on the second floor.

    46 Torrey Pines Ln Unit 36040751, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /5

    $315,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    303 E Market St, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $656,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $164,621

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Kelley AKelley & Partners Realty

    303 E Market St, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /35

      Est $442,667 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Pemberton Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      614 Pemberton Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Farmer Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

  • /13

    $462,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,444+ Sq Ft

    Harrison Plan at Barton's Mill, Lebanon, TN 37087

    Step inside the all-new Harrison floorplan, a stunning 2-story home perfect for those who love to entertain, boasting 4–5 bedrooms, 2–3.5 bathrooms, and 2,405–2,507 square feet of open-concept living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    314 Carver Ln Unit 36478602, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /59

    $735,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2727 Cherrydale Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,260

    Last Listing Agent Anita Tate RE/MAX West Main Realty

    2727 Cherrydale Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /21

      Est $335,218 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Speedwell Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      167 Speedwell Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hamilton Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $254,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    705 Laura Ward Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

    AVAILABLE NOW! LENDER INCENTIVE - Qualified buyers can purchase a home with 0% down payment & 1% towards closing costs.Brand-New 2 Bedroom / 2.5 Bath Townhome – Stylish, Low-Maintenance Living! Welcome to Webb Reserve! Enjoy effortless style and convenience in this beautifully crafted new construction townhome. Featuring an open floor plan and designer finishes throughout, every detail has

    David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    705 Laura Ward Place, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /51

    $669,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    702 Deer Ridge Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,743

    Last Listing Agent Sigrun Watson Capital Real Estate Services

    702 Deer Ridge Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /29

      Est $377,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Knoll Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1322 Knoll Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimbel Mengelberg Blackwell Realty and Auction

  • /26

    $376,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,740+ Sq Ft

    The Langford Plan at Stratford Station, Lebanon, TN 37087

    Flexible single-level living is available in the Langford ranch. A light-filled dining area with backyard views and access to a covered patio punctuate the main living area. An adjacent open island kitchen overlooks the spacious family room. The owner's suite is tucked away at the back of the home and offers a private sanctuary with its spa-like bath and sizable walk-in closet. A conveniently

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    100 Gatwick Dr Unit 36765171, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /27

    $634,900 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    319 Goodwin Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Johnson Southeastern Select Properties, Inc.

    319 Goodwin Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /42

      Est $145,307 Not Listed For Sale

      624 N Cumberland St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • Built 1929
      624 N Cumberland St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

  • /14

    $469,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft

    Whitley Plan at Barton's Mill, Lebanon, TN 37087

    Introducing the Whitley floorplan, a beautiful 2-story home with 2–5 bedrooms, 2–3.5 bathrooms, and 2,744–2,744 square feet of living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    314 Carver Ln Unit 36500003, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /60

    $499,700 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4295 Cairo Bend Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,903

    Last Listing Agent Brad Shoulders Vision Realty Partners, LLC

    4295 Cairo Bend Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /38

      Est $507,378 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Branchside Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      306 Branchside Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Rupp simpliHOM

  • /31

    $259,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    702 Laura Ward Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

    AVAILABLE NOW! LENDER INCENTIVE - Qualified buyers can purchase a home with 0% down payment & 1% towards closing costs.Spacious, Stylish & Low-Maintenance! Experience modern comfort and everyday convenience in this brand-new construction townhome. Designed with an open floor plan and designer finishes throughout, this home blends functional living with elevated style. The gourmet kitchen with

    David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    702 Laura Ward Place, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /2

    $711,093 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1127 Callaway Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woods Weekley Homes, LLC

    1127 Callaway Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /46

      Est $567,245 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Autumn Creek, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      117 Autumn Creek, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hernandez eXp Realty

  • /68

    $4,000,000

    • Land
    • 76 Acres
    • $52,632 per Acre

    0 Coles Ferry Pike Unit 26147372, Lebanon, TN 37087

    Gorgeous piece of property in prime location! Located within minutes of Old Hickory Lake, and convenient to Lebanon, Gallatin and I-40. 76 +/- acres with electricity, city water & 300 feet of road frontage. Property has nice privacy and level to rolling topography, with over 65 acres of pasture and the balance in wooded area. Fenced and cross fenced with multiple ponds with 30' x 70" Metal barn

    Wes Stone Crye-Leike Lebanon

    0 Coles Ferry Pike Unit 26147372, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /51

    $535,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1310 Kristopher Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Century Communities Averitt Landing

    1310 Kristopher Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /25

      Est $399,442 Not Listed For Sale

      3772 Beasleys Bend Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3772 Beasleys Bend Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,999
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Sallis Sallis Realty Group

  • /40

    $524,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    177 Pima Trail, Lebanon, TN 37087

    The Avondale, built by Eastland Construction. This all brick, 3-bedroom, 2 bath residence has been maintained wonderfully by the sole owners of this home. Features include: hardwoods throughout common areas, primary ensuite on the main floor with a soaking tub, walk-in shower, and oversized walk in closet, brand new carpet in upstairs bonus room, granite countertops, a spacious covered back porch

    Ian Ratliff Ratliff

    177 Pima Trail, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /22

    $335,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    109 Highland Park, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 547 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Sahdala simpliHOM

    109 Highland Park, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /44

      Est $971,208 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Bethlehem Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      400 Bethlehem Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,017,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Goodman RE/MAX

  • /22

    $739,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    2725 Jasmine St, Lebanon, TN 37087

    Welcome to 2725 Jasmine Street — a beautifully half-acre corner lot and a spacious home located in the desirable west side location, The Forest of Lebanon, adjacent to Five Oaks. The course is only a golf cart ride away! This inviting property features a thoughtfully designed layout with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and stylish finishes throughout. The open-concept living room

    Lilian Presson Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    2725 Jasmine St, Lebanon, TN 37087

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home