1,703

Recently Sold Homes in 37087

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $510,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1048 Callaway Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,521

    Last Listing Agent Anita Tate RE/MAX West Main Realty

    1048 Callaway Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /23

    $274,990 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1000 Keyes Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Campbell Place

    1000 Keyes Place, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /43

    $770,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1080 Old Laguardo Rd E, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,770

    Last Listing Agent Kera Vanderlaan KKI Ventures, INC dba Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    1080 Old Laguardo Rd E, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /2

    $670,242 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1107 Callaway Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woods Weekley Homes, LLC

    1107 Callaway Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /34

    $335,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    112 Bluestem Ct, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,295

    Last Listing Agent Tish Roney WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    112 Bluestem Ct, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2150 Lebanon Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,089

    Last Listing Agent Pruitt Jones Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

    2150 Lebanon Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /38

    $410,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5047 Hunters Village Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,396

    Last Listing Agent Janice Crosetti Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    5047 Hunters Village Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /39

    $439,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    915 Winston Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,814

    Last Listing Agent Becky Andrews RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    915 Winston Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /27

    $699,900 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    105 Watermill Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,259

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Johnson Southeastern Select Properties, Inc.

    105 Watermill Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /40

    $375,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1467 Woodside Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,075

    Last Listing Agent Wes Stone Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    1467 Woodside Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /4

    $452,995 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    229 Limestone Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Cades Bluff

    229 Limestone Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /38

    $399,995 Sold May 16, 2025

    113 Cades Bluff, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Williams DSLD Homes (Southeast), LLC

    113 Cades Bluff, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /44

    $439,995 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    226 Limestone Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashanti McCormick Ashton Nashville Residential

    226 Limestone Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /4

    $125,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    508 Watson St, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,561

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Sallis Sallis Realty Group

    508 Watson St, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /37

    $535,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    107 Village Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,714

    Last Listing Agent April Murphy Benchmark Realty, LLC

    107 Village Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /24

    $343,500 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2202 Africa Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,577

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Denny RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    2202 Africa Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /12

    $418,215 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    772 Chiswick Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Street SDH Nashville, LLC

    772 Chiswick Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /7

    $429,995 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    348 Emerald Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Cades Bluff

    348 Emerald Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /35

    $291,330 Sold May 27, 2025

    603 Palmer Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • Land
    • 10.79 Acres
    • $27,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay White Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

    603 Palmer Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /47

    $1,100,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6014 Bluewater Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,603

    Last Listing Agent Murphie Clem Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    6014 Bluewater Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /35

    $299,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    125 Rosebush Ln Unit Lot 20, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Sweetbriar Place

    125 Rosebush Ln Unit Lot 20, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /2

    $246,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    133 Cecil Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,303

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Swade Mark Spain Real Estate

    133 Cecil Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /24

    $259,990 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1002 Keyes Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Campbell Place

    1002 Keyes Place, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /31

    $481,990 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    272 Subban Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    272 Subban Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /35

    $440,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1701 Orchard Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,208

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gaines Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    1701 Orchard Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /22

    $524,948 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    221 Conger Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Guerrero Legacy South Brokerage

    221 Conger Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /24

    $261,750 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    902 Highfield Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,491

    D.R. Horton Campbell Place

    902 Highfield Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /2

    $929,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4043 Mandrake Pl #31, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Kelley RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    4043 Mandrake Pl #31, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /19

    $399,990 Sold May 20, 2025

    735 Chiswick Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kizech Washington CastleRock dba The Jones Company

    735 Chiswick Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /14

    $467,055 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1234 Nightengale Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1234 Nightengale Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
  • /17

    $400,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    106 Nickolas Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,283

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sorey Best Real Estate Advisors

    106 Nickolas Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /38

    $530,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1206 Maple Hill Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,026

    Last Listing Agent William Grady RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    1206 Maple Hill Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /26

    $265,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1300 Mini Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,538

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dicker Blackwell Realty

    1300 Mini Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /38

    $330,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2935 Big Springs Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,190

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Shaffer Cedar City Properties

    2935 Big Springs Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /28

    $489,990 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    275 Subban Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rhule Century Communities

    275 Subban Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /16

    $295,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    802 Kent Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,547

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Puckett RE/MAX West Main Realty

    802 Kent Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /45

    $560,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    271 Gibson Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,312

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Shorey Benchmark Realty, LLC

    271 Gibson Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /65

    $800,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    144 Watermill Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,964

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bradshaw Benchmark Realty, LLC

    144 Watermill Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /34

    $524,990 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    823 Averitt Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Young Century Communities

    823 Averitt Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /39

    $1,510,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3190 Horn Springs Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,051

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sharp Discover Realty & Auction, LLC

    3190 Horn Springs Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home