1,703

Recently Sold Homes in 37087

Section Image Section Image
  • /84

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1925 Vicksburg Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,339

    Last Listing Agent Allison Blair Onward Real Estate

    1925 Vicksburg Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /24

    $259,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    910 Highfield Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Campbell Place

    910 Highfield Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /72

    $601,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    128 Rock Castle Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,037

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Shorey Benchmark Realty, LLC

    128 Rock Castle Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /39

    $469,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    762 Chiswick Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Stratford Station

    762 Chiswick Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /25

    $439,995 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    235 Limestone Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Cades Bluff

    235 Limestone Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /69

    $440,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1010 Baltusrol Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,308

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Tubberville Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1010 Baltusrol Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /35

    $565,400 Sold May 27, 2025

    0 Amarillo Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • Land
    • 12.85 Acres
    • $44,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay White Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

    0 Amarillo Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    100 Philadelphia Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,668

    Last Listing Agent KeAnDre Bates Castle Heights Realty

    100 Philadelphia Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /24

    $269,990 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    916 Highfield Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Campbell Place

    916 Highfield Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /45

    $485,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    207 Hickory Pointe Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,039

    Last Listing Agent Anita Tate RE/MAX West Main Realty

    207 Hickory Pointe Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /24

    $370,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    519 Rock Island Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,789

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Clay Benchmark Realty, LLC

    519 Rock Island Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /19

    $627,490 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1245 Tucker Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Demetries Foxworth Lennar Sales Corp.

    1245 Tucker Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /23

    $460,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    9649 Coles Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,661

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Strong Epique Realty

    9649 Coles Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /3

    $175,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1215 Ben Forkum Dr Unit 32, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $673,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaylie Austin Schell Brothers Nashville LLC

    1215 Ben Forkum Dr Unit 32, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /20

    $544,777 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7 Faith Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Harris Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    7 Faith Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /2

    $176,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1014 Keaton St, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,481

    Last Listing Agent Hayden White Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

    1014 Keaton St, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /35

    $299,990 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    110 Rosebush Ln Unit Lot 33, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Sweetbriar Place

    110 Rosebush Ln Unit Lot 33, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /6

    $40,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Canoe Branch Rd Unit RTC3047448, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • Land
    • 4.82 Acres
    • $8,299 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hallums Discover Realty & Auction, LLC

    0 Canoe Branch Rd Unit RTC3047448, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /42

    $537,550 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    300 Timber Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,079

    Last Listing Agent Mike Tetzel The MARKI Group

    300 Timber Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /15

    $319,245 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    130 Rosebush Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $172/SF

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lynn SDH Nashville, LLC

    130 Rosebush Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /25

    $325,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    125 High Park Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Sahdala simpliHOM

    125 High Park Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /32

    $505,989 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    810 Averitt Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Century Communities Averitt Landing

    810 Averitt Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /44

    $868,499 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1927 Churchill Downs, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,824

    Last Listing Agent Justin Day Compass

    1927 Churchill Downs, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /42

    $425,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    116 Nickolas Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,880

    Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    116 Nickolas Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /2

    $1,009,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4034 Mandrake Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Medlin RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    4034 Mandrake Place, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /48

    $925,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    467 Bonnie Valley Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,336

    Last Listing Agent Iryna Strilchuk Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

    467 Bonnie Valley Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1326 Vilda Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Swindell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1326 Vilda Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /21

    $299,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    232 Hidden Acres Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marka Nettle Zach Taylor Real Estate

    232 Hidden Acres Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /21

    $345,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    151 Speedwell Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,811

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wilhelm Blackwell Realty and Auction

    151 Speedwell Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /6

    $251,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    525 Terry Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,539

    Last Listing Agent Medana Hemontolor EXIT Rocky Top Realty

    525 Terry Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /29

    $400,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    808 Jonathan Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,233

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    808 Jonathan Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /55

    $674,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    115 Springfield Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,857

    Last Listing Agent Sara Gooch Onward Real Estate

    115 Springfield Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /40

    $509,990 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    106 Hamilton Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Barton's Mill

    106 Hamilton Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /37

    $425,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    118 Nickolas Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,872

    Last Listing Agent Marka Nettle Zach Taylor Real Estate

    118 Nickolas Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /22

    $304,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    129 Rosebush Ln Unit Lot 18, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Sweetbriar Place

    129 Rosebush Ln Unit Lot 18, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /19

    $515,250 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    114 Hamilton Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Barton's Mill

    114 Hamilton Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /42

    $294,990 Sold Jul 26, 2025

    204 Hazel Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,960

    Last Listing Agent Julia Cummings D.R. Horton

    204 Hazel Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /6

    $316,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    115 Ten Throw Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,580

    Last Listing Agent Jim Agee Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

    115 Ten Throw Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /21

    $410,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    213 Tucker Trice Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,425

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Edwards Castle Heights Realty

    213 Tucker Trice Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /35

    $672,030 Sold May 27, 2025

    0 Preakness Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • Land
    • 11.79 Acres
    • $57,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

0 Preakness Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home