10,777

Homes in ZIP Code 37090

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $579,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    316 Cedar Glade Ct, Lebanon, TN 37090

    **$10,000 Closing Cost Credit with Acceptable Offer** Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully equipped home offers the perfect blend of modern living and everyday ease. Inside, you’ll find a home designed for both connection and convenience. The living spaces are enhanced with built-in ceiling speakers in the living room, back porch, primary suite, and upstairs flex room. Smart

    Kristin Sanchez Redfin

    316 Cedar Glade Ct, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /30

    $379,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    919 Shorttail Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    919 Shorttail Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /34

      Est $393,162 Not Listed For Sale

      982 Woodall Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      982 Woodall Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Cotten The Real Estate Collective

  • /76

    $574,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    138 Pima Trail, Lebanon, TN 37087

    Move in Ready and Built to Last! All brick home built by local builder Eastland Construction. Primary Bedroom on the main level, a spacious flex/bonus room upstairs, a flat quarter-acre lot, consistently low utilities, and an interior that feels fresh the moment you walk in. Impeccabilly maintained! Upgrades that count such as the encapsulated crawlspace, utitlity sink in the garage, covered

    Jennifer McCaleb RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    138 Pima Trail, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /23

    $449,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1204 Bufflehead Way, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Woodbridge Glen - Single Family

    1204 Bufflehead Way, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /48

      Est $608,663 Not Listed For Sale

      3385 Gwynn Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3385 Gwynn Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Pennington Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $629,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    The Langford Plan at Watermill, Lebanon, TN 37090

    3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 1 Half Bathroom

    Southeastern Building Corporation Builder
    105 Watermill Ln Unit 37162105, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /10

    $598,740 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1 Bond Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • Land
    • 14.25 Acres
    • $42,017 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Above List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Shehane Blackwell Realty and Auction

    1 Bond Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /40

      Est $371,799 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Norene Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      362 Norene Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren LaFevers-Flatt RE/MAX

  • /56

    $649,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    3017 Gwynn Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Welcome to the kind of property people move to Tennessee hoping to find. Set on 2.4 peaceful acres in Lebanon with NO HOA, this nearly new home built in 2024 offers the rare combination of modern design, functional space, and the privacy buyers are craving—all just a short drive from town. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a dedicated office/flex room, AND a huge bonus room, this home delivers over

    Jennifer Keigher William Wilson Homes

    3017 Gwynn Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /63

    $2,116,800 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1181 Chicken Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,619,993

    Last Listing Agent Edward Trey Perman III J. P. King Auction Co., Inc

    1181 Chicken Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /41

      Est $724,740 Not Listed For Sale

      4787 Beech Log Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4787 Beech Log Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Montgomery Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

  • /37

    $612,180 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    816 Everglade Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Del Webb at Barton Village: Distinctive Series - Palmary Floor plan. The perfect blend of suburban tranquility and urban accessibility in a masterplan community including dining, shops, and medical providers. Walk, bike or golf cart to lunch with friends! Retire to this vibrant 55+ Active Adult community offering resort-style pools, clubhouse, pickleball courts, and more. Quickly commute to

    Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    816 Everglade Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /44

    $504,260 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1023 Holland Ridge Way, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,944

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Buckwalter Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1023 Holland Ridge Way, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /45

      Est $568,663 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Chicken Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4650 Chicken Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Spicer Penix & Spicer Real Estate & Auction, LLC

  • /36

    $644,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    714 Eastland Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090

    *****Up to *$16,250 lender credit with preferred lender to be applied to closing costs or under market rates.***** Private 1-Acre Mini-Estate Minutes from Downtown Nashville and right around the corner from Lebanon square – Pool, Firepit, and No HOA! Welcome to this rare, custom-built home on a fully fenced back yard, 1-acre lot with mature trees, privacy, and no HOA—enjoy easy access to

    Nicole Langham Legacy Real Estate Group

    714 Eastland Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /41

    $682,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    112 Watermill Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,251

    Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    112 Watermill Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /13

      Est $186,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 W Saulsbury Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2040 W Saulsbury Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Sabaski Dwell Real Estate Company

  • /48

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    2555 Leeville Pike, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Custom all-brick home on a level one-acre lot just off South Hartmann Drive, offering the perfect balance of space, comfort, and convenience. Every bedroom is located on the main level, creating an easy, functional layout that works for families of all ages. The entry opens to soaring cathedral ceilings in the living area, filling the space with natural light and adding a sense of openness and

    Joseph Goodman RE/MAX Choice Properties

    2555 Leeville Pike, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /28

    $309,990 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    904 Shorttail Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    904 Shorttail Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /26

      Est $402,599 Not Listed For Sale

      679 Alsup Mill Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      679 Alsup Mill Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Gray-Green Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

  • /40

    $629,990 Open Sat 10AM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft

    810 Everglade Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Del Webb at Barton Village: Distinctive Series - Mystique Floor plan. The perfect blend of suburban tranquility and urban accessibility in a masterplan community including dining, shops, and medical providers. Walk, bike or golf cart to lunch with friends! Retire to this vibrant 55+ Active Adult community offering resort-style pools, clubhouse, pickleball courts, and more. Quickly commute to

    Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    810 Everglade Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /75

    $505,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    305 Meandering Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,675

    Last Listing Agent Teri Cannon RE/MAX Carriage House

    305 Meandering Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /47

      Est $587,000 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Tuckers Gap Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      537 Tuckers Gap Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Siens Cumberland Real Estate LLC

  • /41

    $610,080 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    711 Great Basin Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090

Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    711 Great Basin Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /39

    $1,245,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4480 Old Murfreesboro Rd W, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,225

    Last Listing Agent John Ehlers Benchmark Realty, LLC

    4480 Old Murfreesboro Rd W, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /62

      Est $756,964 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Geris Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      127 Geris Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Dodd Capital Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $619,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    The Aspen Plan at Watermill, Lebanon, TN 37090

    4 Bedroom | 3 Bathroom

    Southeastern Building Corporation Builder
    105 Watermill Ln Unit 37162045, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /37

    $415,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    445 Stonegate Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,945

    Last Listing Agent Monica Selby Crue Realty

    445 Stonegate Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /25

      Est $415,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1676 Simmons Bluff Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1676 Simmons Bluff Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Peckham Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

  • /48

    $584,995

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    1103 Holland Ridge Way, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Welcome to your dream home, a beautiful 4 bed, 3.5 bath home located in the charming town of Lebanon, TN. This immaculate home is just Four years old and is zoned for the highly sought-after Mt. Juliet schools. Boasting a spacious and open floor plan, this home is perfect for both family living and entertaining. The first floor features living area with ample natural light, while the modern

    Venkat Gaddam The Realty Association

    1103 Holland Ridge Way, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /76

    $605,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    412 Bluegrass Ct, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,892

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Tubberville Benchmark Realty, LLC

    412 Bluegrass Ct, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /39

      Est $700,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Simmons Bluff Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1432 Simmons Bluff Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Smith Castle Heights Realty

  • /44

    $599,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    258 Fire Tower Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    A private mountain retreat on the edge of the Cedars of Lebanon state park! Resting on nearly 7 acres of wooded, flat land. Main floor primary suite with huge bedroom, luxury bathroom and two large closets. Three more bedrooms upstairs and an additional full bathroom. 30 miles from downtown Nashville, but feels like you are in the Smokey Mountains!Hardwood floors throughout - no carpet

    Mina Jensen Luxe Property Group

    258 Fire Tower Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /47

    $450,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1518 Mountain View Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Sadek D.R. Horton

    1518 Mountain View Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /34

      Est $281,614 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Villa Cir, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Villa Cir, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Long Franklin County Realty

  • /5

    $570,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    3200 Swindell Hollow Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    COMP LISTING ONLY

    Wylie Chapman Blackwell Realty and Auction

    3200 Swindell Hollow Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /38

    $399,500 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1129 Woodbridge Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,992

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Gillum Compass RE

    1129 Woodbridge Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /22

      Est $297,162 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Flat Woods Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      911 Flat Woods Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lyndon Lafevers RE/MAX

  • /48

    $465,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    1638 Feather Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Hayden plan- 5bdrms, 3 full baths, 2,511 sq ft. No rear neighbors!!! Open layout, modern design, and plenty of space. Natural light fills the home, enhancing its open, airy feel. Off the foyer is a flex room, ideal as a dining room, office, or den. The living room flows into a dining area and kitchen with ample cabinets, a corner pantry, and a central island perfect for bar-style seating and

    Brandon Parker D.R. Horton

    1638 Feather Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home