$301,075 Sold May 23, 2025
800 Gadwall Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,363 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $221/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Last Listing Agent Michael Williams D.R. Horton
800 Gadwall Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090$301,075 Sold May 23, 2025
800 Gadwall Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Williams D.R. Horton
800 Gadwall Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090$310,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026
521 Hinton St, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Parrow Lennar Sales Corp.
521 Hinton St, Lebanon, TN 37090$579,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025
1767 Liberty St, Lebanon, TN 37087
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Demetries Foxworth Lennar Sales Corp.
1767 Liberty St, Lebanon, TN 37087$349,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026
193 Fister Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $347,700
Last Listing Agent Brandi Murphy simpliHOM
193 Fister Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090$620,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025
0 Swindell Hollow Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Corey Ross Cumberland Real Estate LLC
0 Swindell Hollow Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090$433,990 Sold Jan 19, 2026
1510 Mountain View Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandon Parker D.R. Horton
1510 Mountain View Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090$339,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026
2121 Widgeon Point, Lebanon, TN 37090
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Addison Park
2121 Widgeon Point, Lebanon, TN 37090$225,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025
1845 Holloway Cir, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $384,796
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wilhelm Blackwell Realty and Auction
1845 Holloway Cir, Lebanon, TN 37090$727,300 Sold Sep 26, 2025
559 Scarlet Oak Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee
559 Scarlet Oak Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090$283,360 Sold Jun 10, 2025
2989 Mallard Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peter Sadek D.R. Horton
2989 Mallard Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090$595,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
730 Pebble Creek Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $590,989
Last Listing Agent LaZetta Robertson Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC
730 Pebble Creek Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090$549,998 Sold Jan 29, 2026
266 Meandering Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $550,983
Last Listing Agent Tina Dorow Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
266 Meandering Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090$285,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025
2950 Mallard Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $285,910
Last Listing Agent Kyle Graves Benchmark Realty, LLC
2950 Mallard Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090$475,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025
4167 Murfreesboro Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $501,027
Last Listing Agent Jimmy Dugger Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
4167 Murfreesboro Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090$515,600 Sold Mar 26, 2026
528 Scarlet Oak Td, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee
528 Scarlet Oak Td, Lebanon, TN 37090$710,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025
17905 Central Pike, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $724,943
Last Listing Agent Tracey Hannah Benchmark Realty, LLC
17905 Central Pike, Lebanon, TN 37090$509,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025
535 Scarlet Oak Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew (Andy) Lusk WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group
535 Scarlet Oak Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090$305,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025
42 Paradise Hills Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $319,496
Last Listing Agent Haley Dunn-Fultz eXp Realty
42 Paradise Hills Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090$577,900 Sold Apr 16, 2026
111 Flat Woods Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $590,420
Last Listing Agent Janet Medlin RE/MAX Exceptional Properties
111 Flat Woods Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090$291,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026
406 Deer Meadow Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $289,070
Last Listing Agent Molly Warren Castle Heights Realty
406 Deer Meadow Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090$515,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026
201 Abbey Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $520,624