37,154

Recently Sold Lee County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $290,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    13750 Downing Ln Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,488

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Padilla John R. Wood Properties

    13750 Downing Ln Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33919
  • /41

    $375,000 Sold May 02, 2026

    4121 Sawgrass Point Dr Unit 204, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,775

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lawson John R. Wood Properties

    4121 Sawgrass Point Dr Unit 204, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1001 W 14th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    • Land
    • 10,933 Sq Ft
    • $79,681 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 793 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Therese Nguyen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    1001 W 14th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    17825 Summerland Key Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,345

    Last Listing Agent John Neal Neal Communities Realty, Inc.

    17825 Summerland Key Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /23

    $355,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3211 19th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,627

    Last Listing Agent Lillyam Hernandez Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    3211 19th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /37

    $1,190,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1109 SW 6th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,293

    Last Listing Agent Kim Piper Five Star Real Estate (Cape Coral)

    1109 SW 6th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /38

    $440,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    13885 Cleto Dr Unit 5, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,801

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McGarvey EXP Realty LLC

    13885 Cleto Dr Unit 5, Estero, FL 33928
  • /33

    $215,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3843 Cherry Ln, Saint James City, FL 33956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Char Seuffert Re/Max Sunshine

    3843 Cherry Ln, Saint James City, FL 33956
  • /15

    $339,499 Sold May 27, 2025

    3585 NE 9th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,362

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    3585 NE 9th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2823 SW 39th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,815

    Last Listing Agent Christine Maier RE/MAX TREND

    2823 SW 39th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /38

    $205,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    400 Jersey Rd W Unit 20, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,331

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Nodal Southern Heritage Real Estate

    400 Jersey Rd W Unit 20, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3802 E 9th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,428

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bonacolta Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    3802 E 9th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /30

    $650,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4537 E Riverside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • Land
    • 24,654 Sq Ft
    • $1,148,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,858

    Last Listing Agent MarZia Rivera Southern World LLC

    4537 E Riverside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    916 Nicholas Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,483

    Last Listing Agent Yuneibi Torres Mamba Realty LLC

    916 Nicholas Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /49

    $285,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14143 Caribbean Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,936

    Last Listing Agent Porforio Vargas Golden Homes Realty Inc

    14143 Caribbean Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /26

    $280,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    423 NE 14th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,645

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    423 NE 14th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /3

    $17,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1042 Hobart St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,110 Sq Ft
    • $75,399 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,416

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Staton Staton Properties, LLC

    1042 Hobart St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /19

    $291,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3813 SE 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,158

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Ancefsky Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    3813 SE 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33904
  • /34

    $318,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2004 W 17th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,067

    Last Listing Agent Anabel Alvarez Hamilton Franklin Realty LLC

    2004 W 17th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /31

    $234,450 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6272 Westshore Dr Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,735

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Crawford Holt John R. Wood Properties

    6272 Westshore Dr Unit 2, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /25

    $369,999 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    320 NW 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,945

    Last Listing Agent Nate Wright ViiBE Realty

    320 NW 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • 2819 54th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    $289,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2819 54th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,933

    Christopher Alan Homes Lehigh Acres - Lehigh Acres Spot Lots

    2819 54th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    19281 #51 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • Land
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • $4,545,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 438 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Plummer Fort Myers Beach Realty

    19281 #51 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /49

    $1,179,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1970 Wild Lime Dr, Sanibel, FL 33957

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,882

    Last Listing Agent Phaidra McDermott Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.

    1970 Wild Lime Dr, Sanibel, FL 33957
  • /24

    $415,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8350 Estero Blvd Unit 135, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,856

    Last Listing Agent Christian Loffreno Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.

    8350 Estero Blvd Unit 135, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /30

    $305,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    16788 Rolling Rock Blvd, Alva, FL 33920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,221

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    16788 Rolling Rock Blvd, Alva, FL 33920
  • /25

    $354,846 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6474 Good Life St, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candace Merry Mattamy Real Estate Services

    6474 Good Life St, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /18

    $491,400 Sold May 01, 2026

    12390 Canal Grande Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,910

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Naples John R Wood Properties

    12390 Canal Grande Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /4

    $4,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1203 E 4th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Franks MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    1203 E 4th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10910 Ground Dove Cir, Estero, FL 33928

    • Land
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • $1,444,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,049

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pavich Sr. Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    10910 Ground Dove Cir, Estero, FL 33928
  • /14

    $337,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    200 Estero Blvd Unit P05, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,165

200 Estero Blvd Unit P05, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /34

    $309,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    401 SW 43rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,313

    Last Listing Agent James Boyer Serhant

    401 SW 43rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1326 SE 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,104

    Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Toland The Keyes Company

    1326 SE 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /27

    $249,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    913 Sara Ave N Unit 15, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,291

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Cardona Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    913 Sara Ave N Unit 15, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /31

    $310,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12792 Devonshire Lakes Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,199

    Last Listing Agent Denny Grimes Keller Williams Realty Naples

    12792 Devonshire Lakes Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /21

    $415,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1404 NW 4th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,145

    Last Listing Agent Margie Fields Keller Williams Elite Realty

    1404 NW 4th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /8

    $52,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3707 40th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $104,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,500

3707 40th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /9

    $20,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3526 Snowbird Ln, Saint James City, FL 33956

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $105,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 365 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dicicco Shore Line Realty & Associates

    3526 Snowbird Ln, Saint James City, FL 33956
  • /46

    $450,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10411 McArthur Palm Ln Unit 2424, Fort Myers, FL 33966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,371

    Last Listing Agent Keri Abed Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    10411 McArthur Palm Ln Unit 2424, Fort Myers, FL 33966
  • /35

    $230,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3407 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,897

    Last Listing Agent RJ Dean Porter Davis Real Estate

    3407 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home