37,154

Recently Sold Lee County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3620 Lansing Loop Unit 202, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,632

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Rosen Compass Florida, LLC

    3620 Lansing Loop Unit 202, Estero, FL 33928
  • /32

    $278,600 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17100 E Lake Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,424

    Last Listing Agent William Haas EXIT Realty of Naples

    17100 E Lake Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8607 Chatham St, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,861

    Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX PROFERE

    8607 Chatham St, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /29

    $243,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1626 Lake Jessup Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,333

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1626 Lake Jessup Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /46

    $78,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1660 Pine Valley Dr Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33907

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,554

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Nettesheim Keller Williams Classic-Orlando

    1660 Pine Valley Dr Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33907
  • /15

    $759,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    21041 Teak Tree Terrace, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,875

    Last Listing Agent John Albright Marzucco Real Estate

    21041 Teak Tree Terrace, Estero, FL 33928
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    312 Philbert Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,047

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    312 Philbert Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /40

    $76,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4550 Split Log Ln E, Estero, FL 33928

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Keating Premiere Plus Realty Company

    4550 Split Log Ln E, Estero, FL 33928
  • /9

    $31,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    457 Petite Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,493 Sq Ft
    • $130,760 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,746

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Montilva Marzucco Real Estate

    457 Petite Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2113 Grayson Ave, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,170

    Last Listing Agent DeShawn Robinson Marzucco Real Estate

    2113 Grayson Ave, Alva, FL 33920
  • 2125 NW 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33904

    $354,990 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2125 NW 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Christopher Alan Homes Cape Coral - Cape Coral Spot Lots

    2125 NW 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33904
  • /50

    $720,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20107 Seadale Ct, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,323

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

    20107 Seadale Ct, Estero, FL 33928
  • /2

    $27,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3418 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,000

    Last Listing Agent Dania Perez Vera Vita RE

    3418 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /38

    $385,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10717 Maui Cir, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,635

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Ennis BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY

    10717 Maui Cir, Estero, FL 33928
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3322 SW 29th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,264

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lagergren John R Wood Properties

    3322 SW 29th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $3,500,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9550 Lakebend Preserve Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,441,934

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Taylor John R Wood Properties

    9550 Lakebend Preserve Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /49

    $485,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23851 Amalfi Coast Rd Unit 121102, Estero, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Realty One Group MVP

    23851 Amalfi Coast Rd Unit 121102, Estero, FL 34135
  • /26

    $365,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    716 Newell St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 448 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,692

    Last Listing Agent Hayde Velazco Mato Realty, LLC

    716 Newell St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /34

    $470,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    11880 Boxelder Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,888

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Reetz P.A. Premiere Plus Realty Company

    11880 Boxelder Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /47

    $1,400,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    24451 Terzetto Ln Unit 402, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,325

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Perry Local Real Estate LLC

    24451 Terzetto Ln Unit 402, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /2

    $27,250 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3810 5th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $109,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,991

    Last Listing Agent Jack Ospina ONE MUNDO REALTY INC.

    3810 5th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3624 SW 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,972

    Last Listing Agent Christine Blasses CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE

    3624 SW 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /23

    $357,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3105 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,833

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Garcia MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    3105 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /32

    $525,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    25840 Hickory Blvd Unit 201, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,730

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shelly Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.

    25840 Hickory Blvd Unit 201, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /5

    $17,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1879 Latham Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    • Land
    • 13,477 Sq Ft
    • $54,945 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $16,425

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DomainRealty.com LLC

    1879 Latham Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /2

    $409,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    914 SE 25th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,900

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rodriguez BUILDERS LAND ASSOCIATES

    914 SE 25th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33904
  • /19

    $365,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    25830 Hickory Blvd Unit 305, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,933

    Last Listing Agent Denise Stilwell Realty One Group MVP

    25830 Hickory Blvd Unit 305, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /37

    $1,075,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    26310 Devonshire Ct Unit 103, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,315

    Last Listing Agent Billie Jans John R Wood Properties

    26310 Devonshire Ct Unit 103, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /50

    $829,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    28724 Montecristo Loop, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,599

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Johnston Realty One Group MVP

    28724 Montecristo Loop, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /44

    $920,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    28047 Foxrock Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,483

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Olsen Local Real Estate LLC

    28047 Foxrock Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • 6516 Estero Bay Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    $346,718 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6516 Estero Bay Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,000

    KB Home Coves of Estero Bay

    6516 Estero Bay Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /23

    $158,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    8687 River Homes Ln Unit 4206, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,147

    Last Listing Agent Jay Sharp Premiere Plus Realty Company

    8687 River Homes Ln Unit 4206, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /45

    $600,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1817 SW 29th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,824

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Packard Miloff Aubuchon Realty Group

    1817 SW 29th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /32

    $260,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8201 Grand Palm Dr Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,129

    Last Listing Agent Beth Wardlaw Local Real Estate LLC

    8201 Grand Palm Dr Unit 4, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /15

    $719,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    21065 Teak Tree Terrace, Estero, FL 33928

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,606

    Last Listing Agent Jay Campbell John R Wood Properties

    21065 Teak Tree Terrace, Estero, FL 33928
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4120 SE 19th Place Unit 202, Cape Coral, FL 33904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,635

    Last Listing Agent Christine Schumann ROSSMAN REALTY GROUP, INC.

    4120 SE 19th Place Unit 202, Cape Coral, FL 33904
  • /21

    $400,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    323 NE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,030

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Sanchez Caram Starlink Realty, Inc

    323 NE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /13

    $231,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3314 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,182

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Penton Invest Ready Realty

    3314 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /33

    $340,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9716 Willow Way, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,013

    Last Listing Agent Rene Hague RE/MAX Realty Group

    9716 Willow Way, Estero, FL 33928
  • /16

    $279,999 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14144 Hemingway Oaks Trail, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,809

    D.R. Horton Hemingway Pointe

    14144 Hemingway Oaks Trail, Fort Myers, FL 33905

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home