12,386

Lee County, GA Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $364,500

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    209 Pineridge Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Over 1.5 acres in a PRIME Lee County location, this breathtaking Southern-style retreat sits proudly high on a hill at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, offering privacy, presence, and undeniable charm. With over 1,200 square feet of covered wraparound and screened porches, this home invites you to slow down, savor the view, and live beautifully. Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully designed living

    Mandy Chambers Re/Max Of Albany

    209 Pineridge Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /38

    $209,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    109 Fox Chase Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,242

    Last Listing Agent Chris Faulk Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    109 Fox Chase Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /10

      Est $417,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent christy wright Re/Max Of Albany

  • /52

    $339,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft

    154 Buck Run Dr E, Leesburg, GA 31763

    “BETTER THAN NEW” IN BUCK RUN - IMMACULATE CONDITION AND LOADED WITH UPGRADES! This beautifully maintained Craftsman-style home in East Lee County is truly move-in ready and showcases pride of ownership throughout. This split floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,861 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space; the open-concept layout is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Kelli Manwiller Champions Realty

    154 Buck Run Dr E, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /2

    $243,333

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    119 Edgelake Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,197

    Last Listing Agent Callie Hughey-Walker Hughey & Neuman, Inc.

    119 Edgelake Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /17

      Est $279,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Edinborough Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      103 Edinborough Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

  • /33

    $339,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    136 Brompton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    NEW LOWER PRICE! Beautiful Craftsman-style home in peaceful Holly Ridge! This unique floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 9-foot ceilings, and a large lot of almost one acre in desirable Lee County. Built with quality and style in mind, this home also features a 30-year architectural shingle roof and an inviting layout designed for comfortable everyday living. Inside, you'll find

    Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    136 Brompton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /33

    $230,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    117 Tocaste Ln, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Owens Re/Max Of Albany

    117 Tocaste Ln, Albany, GA 31707
    • /22

      Est $427,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Hillgrove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      123 Hillgrove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,820
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $329,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    112 Beowulf Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    NEWLY PAINTED INSIDE AND OUT! Welcome to 112 Beowulf Lane, a beautiful 2,300 SqFt home tucked away on a spacious half-acre lot in a quiet cul-de-sac within the sought-after Holly Plantation subdivision of West Lee. Designed with comfort and entertaining in mind, this 3 bed, 2 bath home also features a large bonus room that can serve as a fourth bedroom, game room, cozy den, or converted to an

    Morgan Layfield Compass Georgia

    112 Beowulf Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /16

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    119 Northbrook Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,014

    Last Listing Agent christy wright Re/Max Of Albany

    119 Northbrook Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /18

      Est $263,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Edinborough Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      111 Edinborough Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 05, 2023

• /51

    $364,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    147 Aspen Dr, Albany, GA 31707

    Welcome to West Lee County living on a full 1 acre lot! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,329 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space with upgrades throughout. The main living areas feature durable laminate flooring, a trey ceiling, wood-burning fireplace, custom built-ins, and two sets of French doors that open from the living room to a spacious back patio perfect for

    Kelli Manwiller Champions Realty

    147 Aspen Dr, Albany, GA 31707
  • /43

    $339,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    211 Archie Dr, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,673

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Horne Re/Max Of Albany

    211 Archie Dr, Albany, GA 31707
    • /23

      Est $344,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Chelmsford Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      111 Chelmsford Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /60

    $359,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    695 Winifred Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Enjoy your own private pool this spring/summer at 695 Winifred Road! This spacious home offers nearly 2,200 sq ft of living space, featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths and is situated on a large 0.86-acre lot in convenient West Lee County. The home features a beautiful eat-in kitchen with updated quartz countertops, a breakfast bar, and stainless steel appliances, all overlooking the backyard and

    Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    695 Winifred Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /68

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    112 Barrondale Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,723

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Chambers Re/Max Of Albany

    112 Barrondale Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /20

      Est $417,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Oakside Cir, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      119 Oakside Cir, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $158,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    191 Pine Ave, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Charming newer construction built in 2019 offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1,152 square feet of comfortable living space! This inviting home features an open-concept layout with durable LVP flooring, neutral paint tones, and abundant natural light throughout. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, complete with dark custom cabinetry, ample counter space, and a

    Kristy Louthan Shiver And Williams Realty, LLC

    191 Pine Ave, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /14

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    131 Big Oak Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,213

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Denney Virtual Realty Team

    131 Big Oak Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /14

      Est $264,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Edinborough Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      119 Edinborough Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,400
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /42

    $299,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    112 Berkeley Rd, Albany, GA 31721

    Located in desirable Lee County, this spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath brick home offers everything you need, including a private pool and fenced backyard. Hardwood floors lead from the foyer into the living room with a fireplace and plenty of natural light. The formal dining area connects to the kitchen with plenty of cabinet space, counter space, a large pantry, and a breakfast area. The main hallway

    Bradly Bunce Keller Williams Town And Country Realty

    112 Berkeley Rd, Albany, GA 31721
  • /31

    $331,200

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    189 Brompton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Flynn Albany Realty Company

    189 Brompton Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /25

      Est $337,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Donley Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      115 Donley Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Flynn Albany Realty Company

  • /14

    $229,900

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    224 Creekside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    REDUCED-Creek front 3 BR, 2 Bath on Kinchafoonee Creek.2000 SF in home, with rental home on property as well. 2 acres total and located in Lee County!!When showing do NOT try to enter the rental house. Call me for a video of it, since it has a tenant.

    Patsy Martin Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    224 Creekside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /23

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    150 Creekview Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaycee Jeffery Era All In One Realty

    150 Creekview Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Buck Run Dr E, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      181 Buck Run Dr E, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

• /7

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $49,317 per Acre

    1406 River Pointe Dr, Albany, GA 31701

    FABULOUS LOT OFF THE MAIN WATER BUT WITH GREAT VIEWS OF THE FLINT RIVER AND ISLAND TO THE WEST!! Beautiful stately trees and foliage around a possible water access to the river. A PREMIER NEIGHBORHOOD WITH AN 18 HOLE CHAMPIONSHIP GOLF COURSE! Build your perfect home and enjoy the lifestyle of River Pointe.

    Parks Jones Century 21 Smith Branch, LLC

    1406 River Pointe Dr, Albany, GA 31701
  • /36

    $344,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    317 Buck Run Dr W, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,731

317 Buck Run Dr W, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /26

      Est $495,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      223 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /32

    $209,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    109 Lee Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Welcome home to space, privacy, and value—all in one! Situated on a rare 0.40-acre fully fenced lot in Lee County, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick and vinyl home offers low-maintenance living, an exceptional opportunity you won't want to miss! Inside, you'll find a versatile den/bonus room and a thoughtfully updated interior featuring new LVP flooring throughout the living areas, dining room, and

    Christina Hawkins Era All In One Realty

    109 Lee Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    129 Buck Run Dr E, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,607

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Knight Landbridge Realty

    129 Buck Run Dr E, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /16

      Est $268,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Edinborough Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      115 Edinborough Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /23

    $192,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    132 Blue Springs Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Check out this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a layout that just makes sense. You'll find LVP flooring throughout, making it both stylish and easy to maintain. The kitchen includes a breakfast area that's perfect for everyday meals, and it opens up to a comfortable living room with a fireplace. Downstairs has a bedroom and full bath, which works well for guests, an office, or whatever you need.

    Norris Bishop Norris Bishop Realty, LLC

    132 Blue Springs Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /47

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    116 Thomas St, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,600

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Fulford Re/Max Of Albany

    116 Thomas St, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /31

      Est $363,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Hillgrove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      130 Hillgrove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy G Martins Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities

  • /50

    $279,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    157 Wisteria Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Welcome home! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Lee County offers fresh new interior paint and an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious living room featuring trey ceilings, deep crown molding, and hardwood flooring. The dining area showcases elegant columns and arched openings, creating a defined yet open flow ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen

    Kelli Manwiller Champions Realty

    157 Wisteria Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /36

    $172,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    130 Glendale Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,442

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Chambers Re/Max Of Albany

    130 Glendale Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /27

      Est $364,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Hollister Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      184 Hollister Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /42

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft

    1750 Philema Rd S, Albany, GA 31701

    CHARMING ALL-BRICK HOME IN LEE COUNTY WITH A MASSIVE SCREENED PORCH! This adorable 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,291 sq ft of comfortable living space and is the perfect starter home or investment opportunity! Inside, you'll find a functional layout with an open kitchen featuring a breakfast bar that flows into the living room, complete with a cozy masonry fireplace. Recent updates include a

    Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    1750 Philema Rd S, Albany, GA 31701

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home