39,221

Lee County, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    105 Lakeview Dr, Guntown, MS 38849

    A MUST SEE....Beautifully done new construction home with all kitchen appliances. Located on a corner in an established neighborhood in Guntown. Great location, convenient to Hwy 45, and only fifteen minutes from Barnes Crossing. Three nice sized bedrooms and two bathrooms on a large one-acre lot! All info subject to verification. Taxes are estimated with homestead.

    Agent Photo

    Jessi Woodard

    TM REALTORS

    (662) 729-6449

    105 Lakeview Dr, Guntown, MS 38849
  • /35

    Starting at $1,014 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4348 N Gloster St, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Trace Ridge Apartments is a quiet community located just north of the Mall of Barnes Crossing. Hwy 45 and Hwy 78 are just minutes away, along with all the shopping centers and restaurants. We have an onsite courtesy officer, pool with a sun deck, basketball goal, and a new playground for the children. There are walk-in closets and washer/dryer connections in every unit. Tupelo Public School

    Trace Ridge

    (662) 666-5925

    4348 N Gloster St, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /10

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2306 Woods St, Tupelo, MS 38801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,332

    Last Listing Agent Levetta Armstrong Brocon Realty Group, LLC

    2306 Woods St, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $297,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Greenhill Dr, Guntown, MS 38849

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      140 Greenhill Dr, Guntown, MS 38849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Blair Finley Coldwell Banker Southern Real Estate

  • /2

    $34,950

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $166,429 per Acre

    34 White Water Ln, Saltillo, MS 38866

    Seller is open to multi lot purchase discount or build your dream home in Sweetwater, located just off Beech Springs Rd. It offers privacy in a convenient location and Saltillo schools. Reach out for more information

    Agent Photo

    Blake Trehern

    ELITE REALTY

    (662) 506-4316

    34 White Water Ln, Saltillo, MS 38866
  • /35

    Starting at $1,185 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    111 Grand Ole Oaks Dr, Belden, MS 38826

    A hidden gem in the Tupelo/ Belden area. It's a quaint and quiet gated community.

    Grand Ole Oaks

    (662) 666-7002

    111 Grand Ole Oaks Dr, Belden, MS 38826
  • /19

    $10,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    24 Simmons Dr, Shannon, MS 38868

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $1,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Glidewell Pioneer Auction & Realty Llc

    24 Simmons Dr, Shannon, MS 38868
    • /34

      Est $256,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Ivywood Cove, Saltillo, MS 38866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      159 Ivywood Cove, Saltillo, MS 38866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Boone Harris & Harris Realty Group

  • /2

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $292,931 per Acre

    0 Stone Creek Blvd Unit 26-367, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Investment opportunity, in a great location! Cleared, flat land (.58 acre) ready for YOUR business to be built on. Visibility to I-22, with easy access and paved frontage. Check it out! All info subject to verification.

    Agent Photo

    Jessi Woodard

    TM REALTORS

    (662) 593-9115

    0 Stone Creek Blvd Unit 26-367, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /31

    $950 - $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1299 Hankins St, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Not Currently Accepting TVRHA - Totally Remodeled a few years ago. 3 Bedrooms 3 Full Bathroom House with an Open Floorplan. Walking Distance to Lawhon Elementary School.On a quiet dead end street.

    1299 Hankins St, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /29

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    115 Saint Thomas Dr, Guntown, MS 38849

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,794

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Barron Crye-Leike Pickwick

    115 Saint Thomas Dr, Guntown, MS 38849
    • /27

      Est $233,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1393 North St, Shannon, MS 38868

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      1393 North St, Shannon, MS 38868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

• /15

    $122,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    112 Road 1015, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Investment opportunity in Lakewood Estates in Tupelo! This 2BR/2BA home is being sold AS IS and offers incredible potential. Situated on approximately 0.85 acre, the property features a huge shady yard and backs up to the lake, creating a beautiful setting with endless possibilities. With some work and vision, this property could make a great rental, flip, or personal retreat. Additional

    Agent Photo

    Linda Swinney

    JHB Realty, LLC

    (662) 674-6558

    112 Road 1015, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /35

    Starting at $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3545 Mitchell Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801

    The Westerly is the perfect place to call home, offering warm modern interiors, an abundance of community amenities, and stretches of nature as its backyard. Set in beautiful and quiet nature-filled surroundings, our community in Tupelo, MS is an escape from the hustle and bustle of everyday life. Residents enjoy elevated interior finishes and resort-style community amenities. Enjoy a warm and

    The Westerly

    (662) 767-6984

    3545 Mitchell Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /43

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    121 County Road 263, Saltillo, MS 38866

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,406

    Last Listing Agent Roley Real Keller Williams Realty - MS

    121 County Road 263, Saltillo, MS 38866
    • /75

      Est $594,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Still Waters Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      158 Still Waters Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 406 Days On Market

• /2

    $194,995

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $194,995 per Acre

    4432 N Gloster St, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Location is Everything - 1 Acre on N Gloster with road frontage and endless commercial opportunities only .25 miles north of Barnes Crossing / Gloster St. intersection. See MLS # 25-2367, 25-2370, 25-2376 for 4 subdivided options. All information subject to verification, survey to be completed prior to closing.

    Agent Photo

    Blake Trehern

    ELITE REALTY

    (662) 509-4176

    4432 N Gloster St, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /35

    Starting at $1,039 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4100 N Gloster St, Tupelo, MS 38804

    The Pines at Barnes Crossing, a family oriented community offering 1, 2 and 3 bedroom units with an entry/exit gate. The Pine is conveniently located fronting I-45 at the Barnes Crossing exit, less than 2 miles from Barnes Crossing Mall, great restaurants, fine apparel, grocery stores and less than a 1/4 mile to 78 giving you travel access to anywhere in the Tupelo area in minutes. Amenities

    Pines at Barnes Crossing

    (662) 732-4922

    4100 N Gloster St, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /23

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    214 S Highland Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,841

    Last Listing Agent Pete Young MS Hometown Realty

    214 S Highland Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $226,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Winwood Cove, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1244 Winwood Cove, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Paula Grant JHB Realty

  • /2

    $29,500

    • Land

    1108 Marquette St, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Perfect lot to build your next home! All info subject to verification.

    Agent Photo

    Taylor Golebiewski

    TM REALTORS

    (662) 508-2630

    1108 Marquette St, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /32

    Starting at $975 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2690 Mccullough Blvd, Belden, MS 38826

    At Boggan Estates you will experience, value and commitment to customer service satisfaction as it was meant to be! Our pattern of ownership, development and management enables us to provide you with consistent, reliable and dedicated service. You will find Boggan Estates conveniently located with carefully thought out floorplans that not only meet but also exceed your expectations. Choose from a

    Boggan Estates Apartments

    (662) 732-4915

    2690 Mccullough Blvd, Belden, MS 38826
  • /37

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2266 Crabapple Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,338

    Last Listing Agent Bret Carroll Coldwell Banker Southern R/E

    2266 Crabapple Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /12

      Est $118,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Hibner St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      617 Hibner St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Beavers JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

  • /2

    $34,950

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $145,625 per Acre

    71 White Water Ln, Saltillo, MS 38866

    Seller is open to multi lot purchase discount or build your dream home in Sweetwater, located just off Beech Springs Rd. It offers privacy in a convenient location and Saltillo schools. Reach out for more information!

    Agent Photo

    Blake Trehern

    ELITE REALTY

    (662) 576-3481

    71 White Water Ln, Saltillo, MS 38866
  • /31

    $950 - $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1299 Hankins St, Tupelo, MS 38804

1299 Hankins St, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /39

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    507 Stewart Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,038

507 Stewart Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /18

      Est $247,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Jones Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      455 Jones Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Moroney Patty Turk Properties LLC

  • /2

    $34,950

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $166,429 per Acre

    72 White Water Ln, Saltillo, MS 38866

Agent Photo

    Blake Trehern

    ELITE REALTY

    (662) 443-4773

    72 White Water Ln, Saltillo, MS 38866
  • /8

    Starting at $1,170 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    202 Milford St, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Experience Tupelo living at King's Creek. Enjoy spacious floorplans just minutes from dining options, shopping and local businesses. Nachez Trace is within close proxmity with and parks surround the community.

    King's Creek

    (662) 732-4931

    202 Milford St, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /17

    $182,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    499 Euclatubba Rd, Guntown, MS 38849

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,471

    Last Listing Agent Nannette Deshazo Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

    499 Euclatubba Rd, Guntown, MS 38849
    • /2

      Est $128,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Reed St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1513 Reed St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Pete Young MS Hometown Realty

  • /7

    $65,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    988 Rd 821, Saltillo, MS 38866

    3BR home in the Lake Lamar Bruce area on an acre with lots of road frontage and mature trees. Don't miss this opportunity. The roof, water heater, washer and dryer are only 4 years old.

    Agent Photo

    John Rucker

    Crye-Leike Oxford Real Estate

    (662) 498-5905

    988 Rd 821, Saltillo, MS 38866
  • /9

    Starting at $761 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1321 Ida St, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Monarch Creek is located in The Midtown District just blocks from downtown. Just minutes to shopping, dining, parks, the library, Buffalo Park, Bancorp South Arena, schools, North Mississippi Medical Center and more, you are surrounded by the best of what Tupelo has to offer. With Tupelo's new public transit, it's easy to go anywhere you need.

    Monarch Creek

    (662) 767-7079

    1321 Ida St, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /17

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    127 Lipford Ave, Verona, MS 38879

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,805

127 Lipford Ave, Verona, MS 38879
    • /2

      Est $136,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Augusta St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      500 Augusta St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Pete Young MS Hometown Realty

  • /30

    $579,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    150 Drive 1794, Saltillo, MS 38866

    Don't miss out on this fabulous opportunity! Estate-style residence with built in income! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home faces a pond and sits on 13.20 acres. It includes a campground with eight spots, each with full hook-ups. There is a shop on the property as well. Give me a call today to see it! All info subject to verification.

    Agent Photo

    Jessi Woodard

    TM REALTORS

    (662) 723-4107

    150 Drive 1794, Saltillo, MS 38866
  • /14

    Starting at $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    121 Industrial Park Rd, Saltillo, MS 38866

    Welcome to our modern apartment community in Saltillo, MS, offering spacious 2 & 3-bedroom units with upscale features like granite counters, stainless appliances, and private patios, aiming for a comfortable, gated living experience with future amenities like a pool and playground.

    Somerset Parc

    (662) 490-2498

    121 Industrial Park Rd, Saltillo, MS 38866
  • /2

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    192 River Run Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Mesecke Coldwell Banker Signature

    192 River Run Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $135,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Lakeview Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      221 Lakeview Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Pete Young MS Hometown Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home