39,220

Lee County, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $299,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    111 Deanna Dr, Guntown, MS 38849

    Who is ready to move in? Fresh paint, all new appliances, and plenty of space with 1952 square feet +/-. This 3/2 also includes a flex space that would be a great office or even serve as a 4th bedroom. Spacious kitchen with quartz countertops and breakfast area, living room has beautiful tray ceilings and a gas log fireplace and additional built-ins. Saltillo schools.

    Elyse Smith Anchor Realty, LLC

    111 Deanna Dr, Guntown, MS 38849
    • /8

      Est $162,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Lansdowne Dr, Belden, MS 38826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3543 Lansdowne Dr, Belden, MS 38826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phil McCoy Phil McCoy Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $69,950

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $145,729 per Acre

    0 Lot 5 Whitley Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Introducing Tupelo's premier new subdivision, nestled in the heart of East Tupelo. Where everyday living meets exceptional lifestyle - close to everything from stylish shopping, modern dining and upscale entertainment venues, with effortless access to Hwy 45 and Interstate 22. Craft your custom dream home on serene, gently rolling hills surrounded by thoughtfully designed, protected covenants

    Keith Henley ELITE REALTY

    0 Lot 5 Whitley Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $185,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Colonial Estates Rd, Belden, MS 38826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2038 Colonial Estates Rd, Belden, MS 38826

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Newsom Allstar Management

  • /2

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 4.46 Acres
    • $89,462 per Acre

    3224 N Gloster St, Tupelo, MI 38804

    Excellent commercial location with frontage on North Gloster Street and Campground Road. Just South of the Natchez Trace Parkway property. Front is zoned Mixed Use Commercial Corridor and acreage to the East is zoned Mixed Use Residential. All information is deemed to be accurate but is subject to verification.

    DEBBY HARMON DH REALTY, LLC

    3224 N Gloster St, Tupelo, MI 38804
    • /19

      Est $314,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Summerchase Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1544 Summerchase Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent McKenzie Bolin Kessinger Real Estate

  • /2

    $120,000

    $120K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0 Mallard Cove Lot 4, Tupelo, MI 38801

    6 acres on a peaceful street! If you are looking for a place to build, this is a great location. Lines are approximate, survey to be completed before closing. Taxes shown are for parent tract.Must build a minimum 2500 sq feet home.All info is subject to verification.

    Tyler Tucker Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Mallard Cove Lot 4, Tupelo, MI 38801
    • /25

      Est $447,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Angus Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109 Angus Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Johnson Realty Solution

  • /38

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft

    2183 Saint Andrews Dr, Belden, MS 38826

    Exquisite 4BR/3BA one level home nestled on a large professionally landscaped corner lot at Tupelo County Club. Show-stopping great room with a wall of windows, soaring vaulted ceiling, cozy built-ins and gas logs as well as formal dining room and sitting area. Chef's kitchen includes large island with seating, quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, six burner gas range and all stainless

    Jenny Decker TM REALTORS

    2183 Saint Andrews Dr, Belden, MS 38826
    • /2

      Est $306,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Westwood Cir, Saltillo, MS 38866

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      126 Westwood Cir, Saltillo, MS 38866

      Last Sold Summary

  • /12

    $169,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    3162 Walsh Rd, Belden, MS 38826

    Great opportunity for investors or first -time home buyers! This tenant occupied property features central HVAC and is well maintained. All it needs is your personal touch to make it your own! Don't miss the chance to add this versatile property to your portfolio! Agents please see private remarks.

    Cerritos Johnson COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    3162 Walsh Rd, Belden, MS 38826
    • /34

      Est $234,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mistilis RE/MAX

  • /54

    $1,500,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 14,135 Sq Ft

    186 Ridgelake Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Get lost in this impressive seven-bedroom home featuring eight full bathrooms and two half baths, located in the desirable Summit subdivision. Designed for spacious living, this home offers multiple gathering areas, a grand living room with soaring 20-foot ceilings, and an expansive kitchen open to the dining area-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Additional highlights include a

    Dennis Cox TM REALTORS

    186 Ridgelake Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 County Road 805, Shannon, MS 38868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      315 County Road 805, Shannon, MS 38868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Myssi Cooper Southern Homes Real Estate

  • /2

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $9,989 per Acre

    0 Feemster Lake Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Transform your vision into reality with 9 acres in East Tupelo. Whether you choose to build, develop, or explore new ideas, the opportunities are abundant.

    Andy Estes COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    0 Feemster Lake Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /7

      Est $121,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 E 10th St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      167 E 10th St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timmy Lathem Lathem Real Estate LLC

  • /69

    $665,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    333 Road 341, Guntown, MS 38849

    Discover this expansive Guntown estate, sprawling across +/- 12 acres of fields and pines. The main home offers 2,400 sqft with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and open, inviting layout that showcases the spacious, modern kitchen. Step outside from the sunroom onto a beautiful back porch overlooking the patio and sparkling swimming pool. A separate 1,300 sqft guest house provides ideal accommodations

    Adam Holt ELITE REALTY

    333 Road 341, Guntown, MS 38849
    • /4

      Est $360,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 River Run, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      138 River Run, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

  • /16

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 4.7 Acres
    • $10,638 per Acre

    0 Church Dr, Baldwyn, MS 38824

    These five lots, located within the city limits of Baldwyn, MS, offer a fantastic opportunity for building homes in a convenient and peaceful setting. Each lot is cleared and ready for development, providing plenty of space for your dream home or multiple homes. With easy access to city utilities and amenities, these lots combine the privacy of a residential area with the convenience of being

    Joseph Williford United Country Compass Realty Group

    0 Church Dr, Baldwyn, MS 38824
    • /23

      Est $355,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 River Run, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      108 River Run, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 398 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hodge Crye-Leike Oxford Real Estate

  • /14

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    330 Battlefield Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Located in the desirable Tupelo Public School District, this well-maintained home in the Winfield Place subdivision is just minutes from Walmart, Kroger, and Downtown Tupelo, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and move-in-ready appeal.Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, the property showcases durable wood-look tile flooring throughout the living area and bedrooms,

    Sherrie Springer Keller Williams

    330 Battlefield Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /4

      Est $358,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 River Run, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      142 River Run, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

  • /5

    $790,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $197,500 per Acre

    1011 N Gloster St, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Located in the hear of Tupelo's corridor, this 4 acre lot has MUCC zoning and an impressive daily traffic count of 23,044 vehicles. With high visibility and 4 acres of buildable land, this site is idea for mixed-use development, retail, medical, or office projects. Positioned in a Qualified Opportunity Zone, it offers both strategic location and potential tax incentives for savvy investors. Will

    Meredith Martin TM REALTORS

    1011 N Gloster St, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /36

      Est $366,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 River Run, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      152 River Run, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

  • /2

    $439,000

    • Land
    • 2.65 Acres
    • $165,660 per Acre

    411 E Elizabeth St, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Looking for a vacant lot in the desirable Fairpark area? Look no further! With just over 2.5 acres the possibilities are endless! Centrally located, within walking distance of all that downtown Tupelo has to offer!

    Alli Maloney Century Commercial Real Estate Services

    411 E Elizabeth St, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /40

      Est $350,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 River Run, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      118 River Run, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 193 Days On Market

  • /35

    $580,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    195 Midway Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Located on Midway Drive in Tupelo?s desirable FairPark district, this like-new 2025 build offers modern living in one of the city?s most walkable areas. Just minutes from FairPark, local restaurants, coffee shops, and community events, the location is hard to beat. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features all bedrooms upstairs, including 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, while the main level

    Chance Beck TM REALTORS

    195 Midway Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /63

      Est $306,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      4891 W Main St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4891 W Main St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Turk Patty Turk Properties LLC

  • /6

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $64,286 per Acre

    Lot 41 Summit Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Lakefront Luxury. Secluded Setting. Premier Living. Discover the rare opportunity to own Lot 41 in The Summit, one of Tupelo's most prestigious neighborhoods. This secluded lakefront lot offers an exceptional setting for your dream home, tucked among mature trees and peaceful water views. Utilities available. 2.1 acres. Minimal traffic. Surrounded by some of the most elegant homes in North

    Sarah Hoing TM REALTORS

    Lot 41 Summit Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Oak Ln, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      133 Oak Ln, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Rasche Kaizen Realty

  • /68

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    306 S Green St, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Step into the All Shook Up Bungalow, a charming 1910 home located in the heart of Historic Mill Village. This unique, fully furnished, property blends vintage character--featuring original beadboard walls and a classic clawfoot tub--with bold, retro-inspired design throughout. The two-bedroom home includes a spacious living area, a full kitchen, and thoughtfully updated amenities. Enjoy outdoor

    Blair Finley COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    306 S Green St, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /24

      Est $352,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 River Run, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      163 River Run, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mesecke Coldwell Banker Signature

  • /43

    $599,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    102 Ben Cove, Saltillo, MS 38866

    Situated on 2.7 acres in the heart of Garden Park Estates, this 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home features a beautifully updated kitchen, new interior paint (downstairs), new exterior paint, new roof & new pool liner! With approximately 4000 sq ft, this immaculate home also offers a large bonus/game room, 2 car garage with upstairs apartment & bath; large master suite with patio access, walk-in closet,

    Laurie Webb TM REALTORS

    102 Ben Cove, Saltillo, MS 38866
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 County Road 1451, Saltillo, MS 38866

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2002 County Road 1451, Saltillo, MS 38866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bailey Hamm Crye-Leike

  • /6

    $145,000

    $37K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    205 Fellowship Rd, Saltillo, MS 38866

    Approximately 1,484 square feet, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is situated on a large lot and offers plenty of room to renovate and reimagine. The property needs rehab and is being sold as-is, making it a solid option for investors or buyers looking for a project.

    Terri Jones Simply Realty

    205 Fellowship Rd, Saltillo, MS 38866
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 W Jefferson St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 10,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      703 W Jefferson St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $15,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $23,810 per Acre

    Lot 26 Ridgewood Dr, Baldwyn, MS 38824

Shirley Curry Crye-Leike Realtors

    Lot 26 Ridgewood Dr, Baldwyn, MS 38824
    • /2

      Est $506,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hereford Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      113 Hereford Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $75,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 10.31 Acres
    • $7,274 per Acre

    0 484 Road 1253 (Lot 4) Unit 22-2596, Saltillo, MS 38866

    Vacant lot in the Pine Wood Subdivision- Doublewides only or building lot. Only one hone or mobile home to each lot. Property has community well to supply the subdivision. Owner will owner finance with $3.500 down. Call for financing terms. Please see deed restrictions. All information is subject to verification.

    KIM WOOD Rachel Ray Real Estate LLC

    0 484 Road 1253 (Lot 4) Unit 22-2596, Saltillo, MS 38866
    • /2

      Est $358,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Valley Vista Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      42 Valley Vista Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home