39,220

Lee County, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $28,689 per Acre

    Lot 4 Timberlane Rd, Tupelo, MS 38826

    Looking to build in West Tupelo? These lots are ready! Wonderful location and a beautiful setting. Seller is a Licensed Real Estate Broker. All information is subject to verification. Restrictive Covenants Apply.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    Lot 4 Timberlane Rd, Tupelo, MS 38826
    • /2

      Est $151,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Lake St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      314 Lake St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land

    Lot 1 Bordeaux Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Beautiful lot in Bordeaux Village-North Tupelo-Conveniently located with easy access to major highways and shopping. This neighborhood offers a quiet retreat just off Mt. Veron Rd. All information subject to verification.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    Lot 1 Bordeaux Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $192,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Wayside St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • Studio
      • Built 1930
      114 Wayside St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $299,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    147 Oak Point Dr, Plantersville, MS 38862

    New Construction Alert!!!! Welcome to modern Southern Living! This stunning new construction home in the heart of Plantersville, MS offers the perfect blend of contemporary style and cozy small-town charm. Located minutes from Tupelo, you get the peace of a rural setting with the convenience of city amenities. The spacious kitchen flows effortlessly into the living area. The private master suite

    Tracy Harmon Sky Lake Realty LLC

    147 Oak Point Dr, Plantersville, MS 38862
    • /2

      Est $204,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2079 Eastlake Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2079 Eastlake Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $42,500

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $20,433 per Acre

    0 County Road 1970 (Lot 17), Saltillo, MS 38866

    No Building lot located in the Saltillo School District. 2.08 beautiful acres with water and gas available. Owner will finance with $3,500 down with owner's terms. No Mobile Homes or Subdividing the property. All agents see private remarks.

    KIM WOOD Rachel Ray Real Estate LLC

    0 County Road 1970 (Lot 17), Saltillo, MS 38866
    • /2

      Est $231,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Willow Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      234 Willow Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /38

    $539,550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,915 Sq Ft

    4633 Ridgemoor Dr, Belden, MS 38826

    Welcome to 4633 Ridgemoor Drive, a beautifully updated home in the sought-after Ridgeway Subdivision. This stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers 3,915 square feet of refined living space, thoughtfully designed for both everyday comfort and elevated entertaining. Step inside and experience the fresh, modern updates that set this home apart. Enjoy new flooring throughout, new Kitchen Aid

    Andy Estes COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    4633 Ridgemoor Dr, Belden, MS 38826
    • /2

      Est $370,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Willow Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      404 Willow Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /50

    $350,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft

    672 County Road 2346, Guntown, MS 38849

    Discover the perfect blend of rustic charm and modern comfort with this one-of-a-kind barndominium nestled on 6.43 peaceful acres. Featuring a 3-bedroom, 2-bath main home plus a 1-bedroom, 1-bath guest apartment, this property offers space, versatility, and incredible potential to finish into your dream country retreat. Enjoy the beautiful cathedral ceiling in the living room with a wall of

    Sarah Hamilton Matthews Real Estate

    672 County Road 2346, Guntown, MS 38849
    • /2

      Est $185,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 E Main St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1505 E Main St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /5

    $99,900

    $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $18,164 per Acre

    0 Lot6 Hunter's Ridge Euclatubba Rd, Guntown, MS 38849

    New Development - Hunter's Ridge - 8 Large Lots Come to the country where the living is easy! Choose from 8 beautiful large lots, 3 of which border a lake, and sizes range from 2.7 +/- acres to 7.0 +/- acres. Conveniently located in Saltillo school district just off Hwy 348. Deed restrictions apply with minimum heated square footage 2,000. Call today!

    CAROL KLOAC COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    0 Lot6 Hunter's Ridge Euclatubba Rd, Guntown, MS 38849
    • /2

      Est $264,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Ripple Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1675 Ripple Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $89,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    210 Maynard Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    This adorable cottage is ready to go! Great back yard and covered parking. Cannot be shown until 5/20. All info subject to verification.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    210 Maynard Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $145,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Rachel St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1857 Rachel St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $137,000

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $90,728 per Acre

    47 Rock Creek Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Nice large estate lot, very desirable neighborhood in west Tupelo. Taxes estimated. All information subject to verification.

    Tyler Tucker Wesley Webb Real Estate

    47 Rock Creek Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $208,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Arcada Cir, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1436 Arcada Cir, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $210,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    920 Eisenhower Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    This spacious home packs some serious value, especially with new appliances, fresh paint, and updated bathrooms. Here's the quick breakdown of the heavy hitters: Big Upgrades: You're looking at brand-new central heat and air, meaning lower immediate maintenance stress, hardware and plumbing through out the home.FLEX Space: That partially finished basement is a total wildcard--perfect for a

    Gina Aquino Anchor Realty, LLC

    920 Eisenhower Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $198,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Arcada Cir, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1537 Arcada Cir, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /24

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft

    5410 Turning Leaf Cove, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the highly desirable Harvesters Square subdivision in Tupelo. Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac, this home offers both privacy and charm in one of the area's most sought-after neighborhoods. Inside, you'll find gorgeous hardwood flooring and a welcoming entryway featuring beautifully handcrafted wood details. The spacious kitchen includes an

    Jerel Baughman Wesley Webb Real Estate

    5410 Turning Leaf Cove, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $200,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Hillsdale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      507 Hillsdale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /25

    $249,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    2907 Mississippi 178, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Discover this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a versatile split level floor plan. Situated on one acre this property offers plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors, complete with a storage shed. Inside you will find a fully finished basement, perfect for a second living area, home office or entertainment space. Located in the highly desirable Mooreville School District, this home combines

    Katherine Pickens JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    2907 Mississippi 178, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $230,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Grand Cove, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      644 Grand Cove, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /24

    $229,900

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    155 Colt Ln, Guntown, MS 38849

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence located in the highly desirable Guntown Hills subdivision and the sought-after Saltillo School District. This home features a split-floor plan offering privacy and functionality, perfect for today's lifestyle. The spacious primary suite is tucked away for added privacy and includes an ensuite bath and generous closet space.

    Jaz Buchanan TM REALTORS

    155 Colt Ln, Guntown, MS 38849
    • /2

      Est $194,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1687 Hamm St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1687 Hamm St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $164,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $5,497 per Acre

    0 Hillsdale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a versatile piece or land with endless potential. Whether you're looking to build residential homes, investment properties or a custom project, this spacious tract offers the ideal setting. With easy access to local amenities, schools, and major roadways, it's a rare chance to create something special. Bring your vision! This property is ready for

    Kristen Tucker Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Hillsdale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $291,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 Parkdale Cir, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      578 Parkdale Cir, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $87,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $87,000 per Acre

    0 Lakeshire Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Great location! Located on a quiet street on the north side of Tupelo with easy access to the mall and shopping areas or downtown. Ready to build your forever home.All info is subject to verification.

    Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Lakeshire Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $212,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 Grand Cove, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      686 Grand Cove, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /52

    $614,700

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,897 Sq Ft

    120 Bentley Ave, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Welcome to 120 Bentley Drive. A beautifully maintained 4,897 sq ft estate in the sought-after Deer Park subdivision. This spacious 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home offers a rare combination of elegance, functionality, and flexibility, including private guest quarters complete with a full kitchen and bath perfect for in-laws, extended stays, or independent living.You'll love the sunroom retreat, fully

    Damon Palmer TM REALTORS

    120 Bentley Ave, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $208,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      696 Grand Cove, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      696 Grand Cove, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /53

    $359,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    180 River Run Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Move in ready in Shady Oaks! Built in 2018 this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home offers a spacious and functional layout. The main level features a private primary suite with tile shower, soaking tub, and walk-in closet, along with a guest bedroom also on the main level for added convenience. The open living, kitchen, and dining area is bright and airy with abundant natural light, granite

    Beth Walker Crye-Leike Realtors

    180 River Run Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $208,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Hillsdale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      613 Hillsdale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /33

    $369,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    4700 Meadow Ridge Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    THIS IS THE ONE! This property in the desirable Meadowlake Subdivision has everything! 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, large kitchen, two dining areas, gas logs in fireplace, fenced spacious corner lot backyard, two car garage and large unfinished bonus room upstairs above the garage that could be finished out easily adding even more square footage to this already large property. Hurry to see this

    Meredith Martin TM REALTORS

    4700 Meadow Ridge Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $160,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 N Hillsdale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      725 N Hillsdale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $23,200

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $17,846 per Acre

    0 Mallard St, Shannon, MS 38868

    Beautiful 1.30‑acre corner lot on Mallard St! This spacious parcel offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. With plenty of room to build, expand, or simply enjoy the space, this property provides a peaceful country setting while still being close to town and local schools.Whether you're looking for a future homesite or an investment opportunity, this versatile piece of land is

    Andy Estes COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    0 Mallard St, Shannon, MS 38868
    • /2

      Est $207,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Elvis Presley Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1247 Elvis Presley Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 24.7 Acres
    • $60,729 per Acre

    24.70ac Stone Creek Blvd, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Amazing commercial location with excellent visibility and easy access from 1-22/Hwy 78. Zoned mixed commercial use. Utilities in place. Property bordered by wide, paved streets. Seller willing to subdivide with acceptable offer. All info subject to verification. Agents see private remarks.

    Meredith Martin TM REALTORS

    24.70ac Stone Creek Blvd, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $145,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      1287 Elvis Presley Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1287 Elvis Presley Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home