39,220

Lee County, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    463 Road 1349, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Tons of Space in this 4BD/3.5BA house in Mooreville situated on 4.65 AC w/a HUGE shop! The home features an open concept kitchen, living & dining area w/lrg. sunroom. The kitchen features a lrg. island, dbl ovens & ample storage. The living area boasts tile floors, gas log fireplace & lrg. sunroom just off the living. The main level has 2 bedrooms, a full bath & half bath. Upstairs, a lrg. bonus

    Will Troxler eXp Realty / Troxler Group

    463 Road 1349, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $232,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Van Buren Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1302 Van Buren Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    0 Cliff Gookin, Tupelo, MI 38801

    3 +/- acres off prime development in a great location. All info is subject to verification.

    Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Cliff Gookin, Tupelo, MI 38801
    • /2

      Est $104,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 State Park Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      272 State Park Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Henderson Burch Realty Group

  • /6

    $399,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $133,000 per Acre

    0 (3 Acres) S Thomas St, Tupelo, MS 38801

Gloria Holliday Crye-Leike Realtors

    0 (3 Acres) S Thomas St, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $250,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Road 1050, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      155 Road 1050, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $198,888

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    345 Road 1438, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Don't miss your opportunity to own this rare property with multiple parcels combined into one expansive estate!The primary homesite sits on one parcel and features a recently completely remodeled and well maintained residence with 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and abundant natural light. Surround parcels enhance privacy and flexibility, offering room for expansion,, additional structures., or

    Brandi Thompson Rachel Ray Real Estate LLC

    345 Road 1438, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $154,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2364 Main St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2364 Main St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 93 Acres
    • $2,688 per Acre

    151 Cr 1277, Nettleton, MS 38858

Shirley Curry Crye-Leike Realtors

    151 Cr 1277, Nettleton, MS 38858
    • /2

      Est $126,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Boone St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1483 Boone St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    0 County Road 1445, Mooreville, MS 38857

    Great 2+/- acre lot in Mooreville! This lot is flanked with nice homes and is the perfect location for a new home. The street is established and the lot offers the feeling of privacy backing up to a field. All information is subject to verification.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    0 County Road 1445, Mooreville, MS 38857
    • /2

      Est $238,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      957 McNeece St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      957 McNeece St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /12

    $225,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    1210 Fletcher St, Tupelo, MS 38804

Blair Finley COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    1210 Fletcher St, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $178,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      792 S Feemster Lake Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      792 S Feemster Lake Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /14

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    63 Sandpiper Cove, Mooreville, MS 38857

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property located in the Mooreville School District, tucked away in the desirable Stonehenge Subdivision. Situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this inviting home offers both comfort and convenience--perfect for families or anyone seeking a peaceful neighborhood setting. Its prime location places you just minutes from Mooreville

    Sherrie Springer Keller Williams

    63 Sandpiper Cove, Mooreville, MS 38857
    • /2

      Est $137,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Wilson St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1310 Wilson St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $37,000

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $43,529 per Acre

    0 Lot 26 Emberwood Ct Unit 26-391, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Build your dream home on the desirable west side of Tupelo! This lot is located just off Hwy 6/278 in a well-established neighborhood, offering both convenience and a peaceful setting. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, with Tupelo Hospital just 12 minutes away. A great opportunity to build in an area known for its strong location and established surroundings.All info

    Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Lot 26 Emberwood Ct Unit 26-391, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $139,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 S Canal St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      805 S Canal St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $110,000

    $90K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    323 Old Highway 45, Shannon, MS 38868

    Great investment opportunity! This 2/1 home is currently tenant occupied and already generating income. The property includes 5 acres, with a portion of the trees cleared last year, providing an excellent opportunity for building or future development! Sellers are related to the listing agent.

    Cerritos Johnson COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    323 Old Highway 45, Shannon, MS 38868
    • /2

      Est $150,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 S Canal St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      526 S Canal St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /23

    $209,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    2516 Hampton Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Discover the potential of this remarkable home on a generous corner lot in West Tupelo. The backyard, featuring an inviting above-ground pool and a separate fenced area, creates a private oasis for relaxation and joy. A large storage shed adds practicality. Inside, you'll find 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, complemented by a formal living room and a spacious den. This home offers plenty of room for

    Andy Estes COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    2516 Hampton Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $132,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Road 51, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      118 Road 51, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /11

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 14.7 Acres
    • $17,007 per Acre

    0 N Veterans Blvd + -14 7 Ac Unit 26-344, Tupelo, MS 38804

    +/- 14.7 acres off of N. Veterans Blvd in Tupelo. Approximately 7.7 acres is zoned Mixed Use Commercial Corridor (MUCC). The other half, closer to the church, is zoned Medium Density Residential (MDR). This property comes with approximately 578' of road frontage on N. Veterans Blvd and approximately 1016' of road frontage on Hamm Street. *All information is subject to verification by the Buyer.

    Martha Hood TRI Inc/Realtors

    0 N Veterans Blvd + -14 7 Ac Unit 26-344, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $166,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Shackelford Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      111 Shackelford Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $84,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $28,490 per Acre

    4 Hale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Right at 3 acres on a peaceful street! If you are looking for a place to build, this is a great location. Minimum requirements to build are 3000 square feet and must be 20 ft off of all sides for set backs.All info is subject to verification.

    Tyler Tucker Wesley Webb Real Estate

    4 Hale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $119,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Texas Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      129 Texas Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 Walsh Rd Unit 25-485, Belden, MS 38826

    Located in west Tupelo, this 1.6 acres is waiting on a home! All info is subject to verification.

    Jerel Baughman Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Walsh Rd Unit 25-485, Belden, MS 38826
    • /2

      Est $358,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Oliver Cir, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      118 Oliver Cir, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /20

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    2107 Fillmore Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Check out this charming 3BD/2BA one-story brick traditional home, offering comfortable living and a functional layout. The kitchen features excellent cabinet storage, and the bedrooms are nicely sized to accommodate a variety of needs. Enjoy a great fenced in backyard complete with a storage building and a screened-in porch--perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or extra outdoor storage. This

    Andy Estes COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    2107 Fillmore Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $220,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      2773 Southern Heights Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2773 Southern Heights Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $15,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $27,273 per Acre

    Lot 15 Mallard Lake Dr, Baldwyn, MS 38824

Shirley Curry Crye-Leike Realtors

    Lot 15 Mallard Lake Dr, Baldwyn, MS 38824
    • /2

      Est $103,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Terry Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      906 Terry Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /6

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $15,789 per Acre

    0 Senter St Unit 26-333, Tupelo, MS 38801

    This nearly 1-acre corner lot right off of South Gloster, offers easy access to Hwy 45. Zoned Commercial, the property is ideal for retail, office, medical, restaurant, or mixed-use development.The corner location allows for multiple access points and flexible site planning, making it attractive for both owner-users and investors. Situated within city limits with nearby utilities available and

    Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Senter St Unit 26-333, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $402,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Woodland Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      133 Woodland Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 10.4 Acres
    • $12,981 per Acre

    10 County Road 2878, Baldwyn, MS 38824

    Rare Opportunity! Three parcels, 22.1 acres, 9.8 acres and 10.4 acres, available in North Lee county just off of Hwy 45. This property features gently rolling topography, attractive building sites and beautiful trees - perfect for single-family homes, hobby farming or estate lots. (These parcels are recommendations only - seller will consider other configurations). Final boundaries and acreages

    CAROL KLOAC COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    10 County Road 2878, Baldwyn, MS 38824
    • /2

      Est $361,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Praise Acres Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      105 Praise Acres Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $127,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $84,667 per Acre

    54 Rock Creek Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Beautiful lot in West Tupelo's Autumn Hills Subdivision! This parcel is ready to be built on and is surrounded by mature trees and gorgeous homes. All information subject to verification.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    54 Rock Creek Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $284,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Praise Acres Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      144 Praise Acres Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /45

    $479,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft

    161 Road 1057, Saltillo, MS 38866

    **Saltillo School District** Check out this beautiful home and unique property in the sought-after Saltillo School District! This one-of-a-kind property offers space, versatility, and endless potential. The main two-story home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a large bonus room with vaulted wooden ceilings. There's also a separate two-story guest house with 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, a full

    Andy Estes COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    161 Road 1057, Saltillo, MS 38866
    • /2

      Est $443,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 High Forest Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      150 High Forest Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home