3,584

Properties in ZIP Code 01238

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $355,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Summer St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      215 Summer St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Laidlaw COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /15

      Est $604,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Theresa Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      150 Theresa Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lynch COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /41

      Est $1,247,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Cooper Creek Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      37 Cooper Creek Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $265,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Robert St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      39 Robert St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $400,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Laurel St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      190 Laurel St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /9

      Est $274,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Theresa Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Theresa Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Dimitropolis RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $411,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Margerie St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      65 Margerie St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Schoenfeld William Pitt

    • /22

      Est $368,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Silver St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      165 Silver St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $469,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Prospect St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      60 Prospect St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christian Deckert William Pitt

    • /21

      Est $400,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Tamarack Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      121 Tamarack Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $270,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Sunshine Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      49 Sunshine Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $363,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 E Center St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 E Center St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Thomson LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC

    • /30

      Est $560,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Via Maria, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      65 Via Maria, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Reciprocal Listing ABC REALTY PARTNERS, LLC

    • /23

      Est $362,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sturgis Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 Sturgis Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /13

      Est $372,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Reservoir Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      80 Reservoir Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $253,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Chestnut St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      30 Chestnut St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cory Evangelisto TRANSPARENT REALTY & INVESTMENTS LLC

    • /17

      Est $394,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Main Rd, Tyringham, MA 01264

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      125 Main Rd, Tyringham, MA 01264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Quinn 413 REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $447,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Greylock St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      350 Greylock St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,900
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Perry JAN PERRY REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    • /17

      Est $463,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 Fairview St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      665 Fairview St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Milenski ALL SEASONS REALTY GROUP

    • /13

      Est $417,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 East St Unit 8A, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      880 East St Unit 8A, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kavanau ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /38

      Est $400,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lana Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15 Lana Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /13

      Est $446,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 East St Unit 6B, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      880 East St Unit 6B, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baum BERKSHIRE HOMES AND CONDOS

    • /33

      Est $410,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Prospect St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      82 Prospect St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $442,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 George St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      210 George St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gordnier RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $389,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Rose Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25 Rose Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Jun 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barbara K Greenfeld SIGNATURE ASSOCIATES

    • /28

      Est $465,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Parkview Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Parkview Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $442,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      2776 Jacobs Ladder Rd, Becket, MA 01223

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2776 Jacobs Ladder Rd, Becket, MA 01223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • May 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ray BERKSHIRE REAL ESTATE

    • /14

      Est $302,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 East St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      841 East St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Erin Candee WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /28

      Est $371,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Greylock St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      21 Greylock St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $808,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 East St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 East St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Montgomery William Pitt

    • /18

      Est $587,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Silver St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      185 Silver St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Furgal Jr. WHEELER & TAYLOR REALTY CO., INC.

    • /17

      Est $357,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Main Rd, Monterey, MA 01245

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      222 Main Rd, Monterey, MA 01245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary White BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES BARNBROOK REALTY

    • /23

      Est $360,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Davis St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Davis St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Matt Carlino MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $271,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bruce Roy Ln, Becket, MA 01223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      71 Bruce Roy Ln, Becket, MA 01223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Conner RED HORSE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /20

      Est $774,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Church St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      315 Church St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Randy Thunfors STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /8

      Est $317,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 East St Unit 600C, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      880 East St Unit 600C, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 816 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Oct 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baum BERKSHIRE HOMES AND CONDOS

    • /18

      Est $325,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Tyringham Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      60 Tyringham Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Keenan MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $693,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stonebridge Way, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9 Stonebridge Way, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Suzann Ward HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $682,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stockbridge Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1793
      20 Stockbridge Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $371,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Fuller St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      30 Fuller St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home