Est $663,800
770 Summer St Unit 1D, Lee, MA 01238
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,804 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 33% Above List Price
- $276/SF
- 80 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $497,500
- Jul 08, 2021
Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC