7,665

Homes in ZIP Code 64063

Section Image
  • /37

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    525 SE Vista Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,459

    Last Listing Agent Christian Jones Keller Williams Southland

    525 SE Vista Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /18

      Est $182,977 Not Listed For Sale

      308 SE 7th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      308 SE 7th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Shepherd Realty Executives

  • /2

    $94,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    114 SE Summit Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $150,635 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,799

    Last Listing Agent Terry Christensen ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    114 SE Summit Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /26

      Est $200,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 SE 8th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1411 SE 8th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Webb Platinum Realty LLC

  • /25

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    321 SE Golden Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,512

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    321 SE Golden Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /35

      Est $320,967 Not Listed For Sale

      108 SE Gemstone Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      108 SE Gemstone Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Heidrich Chartwell Realty LLC

  • /35

    $214,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    221 NE Main St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,388

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ferris Realty Executives

    221 NE Main St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /42

      Est $255,982 Not Listed For Sale

      103 SE Crescent St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      103 SE Crescent St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Kuntzsch KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /32

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1004 SE 2nd St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,477

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hubele Seek Real Estate

    1004 SE 2nd St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /42

      Est $281,964 Not Listed For Sale

      114 SW Donovan Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      114 SW Donovan Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Christa Hopper Platinum Realty LLC

  • /43

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    454 SE Country Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,754

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Guzman-Querry Chartwell Realty LLC

    454 SE Country Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /24

      Est $320,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 SE 5th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1404 SE 5th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Beebe Platinum Realty LLC

  • /29

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    228 SW Pinetree Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,813

    Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    228 SW Pinetree Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /28

      Est $338,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 SE Silkwood Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1720 SE Silkwood Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hill KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    302 NE Green St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,527

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Verona Redfin Corporation

    302 NE Green St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /23

      Est $320,317 Not Listed For Sale

      311 SW Lakeview Blvd, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      311 SW Lakeview Blvd, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Green Real Broker, LLC

  • /32

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    607 NW Kay Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,545

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Hiatt Huck Homes

    607 NW Kay Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /27

      Est $281,644 Not Listed For Sale

      607 SE 4th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      607 SE 4th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Van Buskirk 1st Class Real Estate Summit

  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1618 SE Boone Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,109

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Blaco Coldwell Banker Regan Realtors

    1618 SE Boone Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /22

      Est $325,706 Not Listed For Sale

      503 SE Brentwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      503 SE Brentwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Woods Real Broker, LLC

  • /29

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    217 SE Noeleen Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,481

    Last Listing Agent John Parr Platinum Realty LLC

    217 SE Noeleen Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /27

      Est $265,078 Not Listed For Sale

      610 NW Ward Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      610 NW Ward Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Viermann Platinum Realty LLC

  • /18

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    400 SE Jackson St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,741

    Last Listing Agent Jane Stepp ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    400 SE Jackson St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /27

      Est $328,543 Not Listed For Sale

      603 SE Joel Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      603 SE Joel Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Thomas ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /47

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    2221 SE 5th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,289

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dowell Compass Realty Group

    2221 SE 5th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /37

      Est $220,886 Not Listed For Sale

      406 NW Village Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      406 NW Village Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Auch Chartwell Realty LLC

  • /53

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1623 SE Brome Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,432

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Soligo Fleshman RE/MAX Revolution

    1623 SE Brome Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /28

      Est $196,616 Not Listed For Sale

      266 SW Pinetree Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      266 SW Pinetree Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Betz Hastings Kansas City Regional Homes Inc

  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    424 SE Nathan Pass, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,754

    Last Listing Agent Carie Averill RE/MAX Heritage

    424 SE Nathan Pass, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /38

      Est $275,685 Not Listed For Sale

      220 SE Country Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      220 SE Country Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Anderson Weichert Realtors - Generations

  • /24

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    503 SE Brownfield Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,850

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Stahl KW Diamond Partners

    503 SE Brownfield Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /24

      Est $218,978 Not Listed For Sale

      8 NE Johnson St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 NE Johnson St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hillory Baird Baird Realty Group

  • /40

    $287,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1654 SE Boone Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,908

    Last Listing Agent Nic Trotter 1st Class Real Estate Summit

    1654 SE Boone Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /30

      Est $248,008 Not Listed For Sale

      414 SW Lakeview Blvd, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      414 SW Lakeview Blvd, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wiesemann RE/MAX Heritage

  • /47

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    506 NE Magnolia St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,847

    Last Listing Agent Les Davis Realty Executives

    506 NE Magnolia St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /27

      Est $260,558 Not Listed For Sale

      313 NE Orchard St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      313 NE Orchard St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hern Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /35

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1619 SE Boone Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,045

    Last Listing Agent Tami Froehlich ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1619 SE Boone Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /16

      Est $199,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 SE 8th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1420 SE 8th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Salem ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /20

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    209 NW Monroe St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,052

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Walter The Real Estate Store LLC

    209 NW Monroe St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /29

      Est $356,848 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 SE 5th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2201 SE 5th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home