318

Recently Sold Homes in 64063

Section Image
  • /42

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    503 SE 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,928

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Linebaugh ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    503 SE 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /14

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1111 SE 2nd Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,372

    Last Listing Agent Elaina Dougherty Keller Williams KC North

    1111 SE 2nd Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /69

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    508 NW Main St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,348

    Last Listing Agent Chris Termini HomeSmart Legacy

    508 NW Main St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /38

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1405 SE 7th Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,634

    Last Listing Agent Zach Stark ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    1405 SE 7th Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /34

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    125 SE Ridgeview Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,786

    Last Listing Agent Christina Pinkepank Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    125 SE Ridgeview Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    313 SE Onyx Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,102

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Scanlon Realty Executives

    313 SE Onyx Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /2

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1520 SE Silkwood Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,006

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Webb Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1520 SE Silkwood Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /30

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    205 SW Pinetree Ln Unit C, Lee's Summit, MO 64063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,816

    Last Listing Agent Russell Capps Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    205 SW Pinetree Ln Unit C, Lee's Summit, MO 64063
  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    626 NW Kay Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,374

    Last Listing Agent Dan Long Real Estate Team Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    626 NW Kay Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /25

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    515 SE Colony Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,762

    Last Listing Agent Brian DeMarea KC Vintage Realty LLC

    515 SE Colony Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    406 NE Independence Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,774

    Last Listing Agent Joe Blackshere 1st Class Real Estate KC

    406 NE Independence Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /33

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1700 SE 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,824

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Traughber Chartwell Realty LLC

    1700 SE 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /57

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    331 SE Brookside Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64063

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,227

    Last Listing Agent Monique Exposito Compass Realty Group

    331 SE Brookside Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64063
  • /26

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    313 SE Canterbury Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,416

    Last Listing Agent Candy Masuch KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    313 SE Canterbury Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /33

    $207,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    128 SW Hillcrest Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,928

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Goforth Platinum Realty LLC

    128 SW Hillcrest Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /25

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1 NW Noel St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,945

    Last Listing Agent Tom Green ReeceNichols - Leawood

    1 NW Noel St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /18

    $307,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    313 NE Corder St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,696

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Lininger Platinum Realty LLC

    313 NE Corder St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /25

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1209 SE Brookwood St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,710

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hubele Seek Real Estate

    1209 SE Brookwood St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /45

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    313 SE Bristol Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,841

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Rega Platinum Realty LLC

    313 SE Bristol Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /54

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4 NE Green St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,257

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Westhues RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    4 NE Green St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /26

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1611 SE 2nd Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,296

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Mulsoff United Real Estate Kansas City

    1611 SE 2nd Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /37

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1728 SE 7th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,358

    Last Listing Agent Cambridge Cates Cates Auction & Realty Co Inc

    1728 SE 7th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /39

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    305 SE Sumpter Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,706

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hatcher Integrity Group Real Estate

    305 SE Sumpter Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /44

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    23808 E Langsford Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,661

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Roe Keller Williams Southland

    23808 E Langsford Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64063
  • /34

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    613 SE Westwind Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,141

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Thellman RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    613 SE Westwind Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /39

    $524,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    601 SE Miller St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,341

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hatcher Integrity Group Real Estate

    601 SE Miller St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /42

    $372,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    648 SE Ashton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,208

    Last Listing Agent Steven Meyer ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    648 SE Ashton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /30

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    354 SE Wood Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,498

    Last Listing Agent April Kelley ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    354 SE Wood Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /34

    $312,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1212 SE Briarcroft St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,125

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Dixon United Real Estate Kansas City

    1212 SE Briarcroft St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /32

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    408 SE Bristol Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,107

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Martin ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    408 SE Bristol Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    205 NW Orchard St, Lee's Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hicklin ReeceNichols-KCN

    205 NW Orchard St, Lee's Summit, MO 64063
  • /45

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    308 SE Richardson Place, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,638

    Last Listing Agent Joe Blackshere 1st Class Real Estate KC

    308 SE Richardson Place, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /26

    $244,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1206 SE 2nd Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,840

    Last Listing Agent Micheala Miller Compass Realty Group

    1206 SE 2nd Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /30

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    23808 E Langsford Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,323

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kennedy ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    23808 E Langsford Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64063
  • /29

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    532 SE Battery Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,472

    Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    532 SE Battery Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /34

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1508 SE Long Place, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,567

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moore Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    1508 SE Long Place, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /40

    $172,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    231 SW Pinetree Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,272

    Last Listing Agent Lois Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices All-Pro

    231 SW Pinetree Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    7 NE Forest Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,796

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kurzweil ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    7 NE Forest Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /31

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    403 SE Howard Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,647

    Last Listing Agent Charles Dimarco HomeSmart Legacy

    403 SE Howard Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /38

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    617 SE Pendleton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,428

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Westhues RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    617 SE Pendleton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home