9,118

Homes in ZIP Code 64081

Section Image
  • /2

    $532,688 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2761 SW 11th St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF

    Last Listing Agent Keasha McNeal ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2761 SW 11th St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
    • /35

      Est $328,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 SE 15th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      800 SE 15th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stroud & Associa Team Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $604,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft

    1112 SW Corinthian Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    Custom home built by Landrock Signature Homes in New Longview - 3 bed 3.5 bath with double closets in primary, large basement finish with 3rd bedroom and large living space. Oversized 2 car garage

    Bryan Parrish Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1112 SW Corinthian Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /38

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2775 SW 11th Terrace, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,574

    Last Listing Agent Missy Barron ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2775 SW 11th Terrace, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
    • /31

      Est $468,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 SW Ovation Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      936 SW Ovation Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Parrish Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /2

    $633,788

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    1131 SE Ranchland St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    Rob Ellerman ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1131 SE Ranchland St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /14

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    725 SE 10th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 20 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,667

    Last Listing Agent Austin Bates Platinum Realty LLC

    725 SE 10th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /45

      Est $516,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 SW American Royal Way, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      933 SW American Royal Way, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Welty Platinum Realty LLC

  • /2

    $1,192,037

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft

    321 NW Lovins, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    Custom 1.5 Story Madison II plan by Don Julian sold at contract signing

    Leslie Silveira Worth Clark Realty

    321 NW Lovins, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /55

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1304 SW Surrey Trace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,460

    Last Listing Agent Brett Pickett KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    1304 SW Surrey Trace, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /66

      Est $522,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 SW 12th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2801 SW 12th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Wheeler Key Realty Group LLC

  • /28

    $199,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    1323 SE Lexington Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    IT'S HERE! The place you have been waiting for! This condo is ideal for easy, convenient living. A single garage makes transitioning from your car to your main floor living area private and trouble-free. Inside you will find a spacious living room equipped with a gas fireplace. The kitchen and dining area flow together in an open floorplan, ideal for entertaining. Two large bedrooms on the second

    Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty

    1323 SE Lexington Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /38

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1415 SW Antiquity Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,003

    Last Listing Agent Carie Averill RE/MAX Heritage

    1415 SW Antiquity Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /34

      Est $314,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 SW New Orleans Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1705 SW New Orleans Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kendrick Chartwell Realty LLC

  • /2

    $357,079

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    1212 SE Cronin St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    Our Twin Wildflower home plan embodies the ideal ranch layout, offering both style and functionality. As you enter through the front door, you’re welcomed by a spacious entryway leading into a bright, open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area—perfect for relaxation and entertainment. The main floor features three well-appointed bedrooms, including the primary suite, which boasts a beautiful

    Noelle Owen Platinum Realty LLC

    1212 SE Cronin St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /21

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1335 SE Lexington Ave Unit C, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Reed Chartwell Realty LLC

    1335 SE Lexington Ave Unit C, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /36

      Est $328,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 SW Daney Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      905 SW Daney Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Dow Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /2

    $465,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    441 SW Longview Blvd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    This end-unit Boston brownstone enjoys added sunlight from extra windows and a premium location. As the largest of the brownstone-style homes at Village at New Longview, the Boston offers elevated design, flexible space, and an unbeatable location in Lee’s Summit’s newest low-maintenance townhome community. With 3 bedrooms—including one on the main level that easily doubles as a home office or

    Bryan Parrish Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    441 SW Longview Blvd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /6

    $925,550 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2117 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Barron ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2117 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
    • /33

      Est $247,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 SW Murray Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      113 SW Murray Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Linebaugh ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /38

    $500,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    2110 NW Ashurst Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    Now $500,000 – Location, Upgrades & Condition = Value in one of Lee's Summit's most sought-after villa communities! A striking fully stuccoed exterior topped with a durable tile roof delivers timeless curb appeal. Step through the grand entry with its show-stopping intricate ceiling details and sleek modern light fixture – the same sophisticated style flows seamlessly into the main-level primary

    SNP REAL ESTATE GROUP Keller Williams Southland

    2110 NW Ashurst Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /8

    $1,287,175 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2090 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Barron ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2090 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
    • /34

      Est $499,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 SW Surrey Trace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1325 SW Surrey Trace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Esther Greaves Kansas City Real Estate, Inc.

  • /32

    $1,064,739

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft

    2074 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    This Kyle IV is a custom build job by TruMark Custom Homes. The Reserve at Woodside Ridge offers a convenient location to highway access, shopping centers, and the Rock Island Trail. The amenities complex features: a club house, pool, pickleball court, hammock garden, and playground area. The HOA dues also include trash, recycling, and paved walking trails.

    Missy Barron ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2074 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $451,243 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2709 SW 12 St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    2709 SW 12 St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
    • /29

      Est $297,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 SW Sunset Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      312 SW Sunset Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Atalie Blackwell Platinum Realty LLC

  • /37

    $709,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft

    3121 SW Merriam Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    Tucked into the sought-after Kessler Ridge at New Longview, this beautifully crafted reverse 1.5-story blends thoughtful design with elevated finishes throughout. This formal model home features $25K in upgrades and shows like a new build, having been lightly lived in. From the moment you step inside, you’re welcomed by an open, airy layout filled with natural light, soaring ceilings, and a

    Michael Hern Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    3121 SW Merriam Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /45

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1217 SW Sunflower Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,831

    Last Listing Agent Chris Grider ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1217 SW Sunflower Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /21

      Est $343,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 SW Redbuck Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      925 SW Redbuck Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susie Gale Worth Clark Realty

  • /17

    $239,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,087 Sq Ft

    902 SW Lea Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    Welcome to 902 SW Lea Drive in Lee’s Summit, a beautifully updated 3-bedroom 1-car garage home located in a quiet, established neighborhood just steps from Pleasant Lea Park. This charming property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and recent updates. Inside, the home features hardwood flooring throughout the living areas and bedrooms, fresh interior paint, updated lighting, and

    Justin Beebe Platinum Realty LLC

    902 SW Lea Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /42

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2616 NW Lookout Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,561

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Branson Keller Williams Southland

    2616 NW Lookout Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /32

      Est $469,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 SW Viceroy Place, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1408 SW Viceroy Place, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 232 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rees Reilly Real Estate LLC

  • /12

    $1,236,173

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,064 Sq Ft

    2070 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    This is a custom build job by Trumark Homes. The Reserve at Woodside Ridge offers a convenient location to highway access, shopping centers, and the Rock Island Trail. The amenities complex features: a club house, pool, pickleball court, hammock garden, and playground area. The HOA dues also include trash, recycling, and paved walking trails. PICTURES ARE OF A PREVIOUS MODEL HOME.

    Missy Barron ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2070 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /44

    $799,950 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3238 SW Pergola Park Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Miller ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    3238 SW Pergola Park Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
    • /35

      Est $671,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 SW Muir Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3013 SW Muir Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Donner Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /4

    $349,862

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    1210 SE Cronin St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1210 SE Cronin St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /50

    $619,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3113 SW Arboridge Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,625

    Last Listing Agent Brevan Woydziak House Guys USA, LLC

    3113 SW Arboridge Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
    • /57

      Est $408,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 NW Whitlock Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      132 NW Whitlock Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Roe Keller Williams Southland

  • /46

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    616 SW Trailpark Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    DO NOT miss this opportunity in sought after Winterset Park! Big 4 bed/4.5 bath, 3 car garage on a gorgeous cul-de-sac lot!! This spacious 2-story home offers the kind of setting that supports everyday living and easy connection to the community. The large, beautifully landscaped and fully fenced lot provides space to relax, play, and enjoy the outdoors in every season. A series of important

    Pamela Page Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    616 SW Trailpark Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /45

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1212 SW Surrey Trace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,266

    Last Listing Agent RJ Meitner ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    1212 SW Surrey Trace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home