9,118

Homes in ZIP Code 64081

Section Image
  • /40

    $220,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft

    2450 NW Lowenstein Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    Well-maintained ranch-style home on a large 0.78-acre lot in Lee’s Summit! This 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home offers approximately 1,105 finished square feet with all bedrooms on the main level. Interior features include carpet and tile flooring, a nice kitchen with ample cabinet storage and granite countertops, updated windows, and a functional floor plan. The home includes a partial unfinished

    Alex Forster Cates Auction & Realty Co Inc

    2450 NW Lowenstein Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /19

    $280,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1309 SW Walnut St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,705

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Cooper Platinum Realty LLC

    1309 SW Walnut St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /32

      Est $419,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 SW Lauren Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      916 SW Lauren Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mueller ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /2

    $406,427

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    1160 SE Cronin St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    BUILD JOB. Our Wildflower home plan embodies the ideal ranch layout, offering both style and functionality. As you enter through the front door, you’re welcomed by a spacious entryway that leads into a bright, open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area—perfect for both relaxation and entertainment. The main floor features three well-appointed bedrooms, including the primary suite, which boasts

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1160 SE Cronin St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $415,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1308 SE Windbreak Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Warburton ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1308 SE Windbreak Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
    • /64

      Est $498,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      2524 SW 11th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2524 SW 11th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harvey S Harvey Real Estate Services

  • /94

    $1,399,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,342 Sq Ft

    2635 NW Ashurst Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    Stunning 8,355 SF estate at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in highly sought-after Winterset Woods. Situated on a private .84-acre lot backing to maintained wooded green space and the community's 100 Acre Woods. This home offers exceptional privacy with direct trail access to the Rock Island Trail. Main level features newly refinished hardwood floors, formal dining and living rooms, a spacious

    Julia Krause ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2635 NW Ashurst Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $486,639 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2766 SW 12 St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keasha McNeal ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2766 SW 12 St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
    • /38

      Est $373,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 SE 12th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1008 SE 12th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kauth Compass Realty Group

  • /42

    $379,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft

    1407 SW 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom split level home. From the moment you step inside, you will appreciate the original hardwood floors that bring warmth and character throughout the home. This unique and functional layout offers a formal living room and dining space at the front of the home, perfect for hosting or creating a more traditional gathering area. Just off the kitchen, a

    Mindy Methner ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1407 SW 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /31

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    920 SW Loula Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,575

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Needles Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    920 SW Loula Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /39

      Est $426,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 NW Whitlock Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      124 NW Whitlock Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 187 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Dillenschneider ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /99

    $1,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,008 Sq Ft

    3116 SW Pergola View, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in prestigious Historic Longview Farms, this remarkable 1.5-story estate offers 6,000+ sqft w/ 5 beds, 3.1 baths & 3-car garage. Designed by renowned St. Louis architect Daryl Labrier (D.L. Design) & custom-built by award-winning builder Jim Goode, this one-owner home reflects exceptional craftsmanship & timeless design. Set on approx. 3⁄4-acre along Rose Garden

    Heather Lyn Bortnick ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    3116 SW Pergola View, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /40

    $304,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1921 SW 4th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,757

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Wilson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1921 SW 4th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /50

      Est $537,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 SW Pergola Park Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3124 SW Pergola Park Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susie Gale Worth Clark Realty

  • /4

    $725,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft

    194 SW Roosevelt Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    Welcome to this stunning home featuring an open-concept floor plan, soaring ceilings, and dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light. The heart of the home is the oversized granite island kitchen, complete with stainless steel appliances, double ovens, and a spacious walk-in pantry — perfect for everyday living and entertaining alike. The main level also offers a

    Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    194 SW Roosevelt Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /27

    $404,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1313 SE Ranchland St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Ellerman ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1313 SE Ranchland St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
    • /35

      Est $337,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 SW Ensley Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      400 SW Ensley Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent keith Taylor RE/MAX Heritage

  • /44

    $425,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    917 NW Winterset St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    Welcome home to 917 NW Winterset St in Summerfield — one of Lee's Summit's most established neighborhoods. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story offers 2,505 sq ft of living space with the kind of layout that actually works for real life, with room to spread out and details that make it feel like home from the moment you walk in. The centerpiece of the main floor is a stunning see-through

    Melissa Dunlap ReeceNichols - Parkville

    917 NW Winterset St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    819 NW Game Creek, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,296

    Last Listing Agent Spradling Group EXP Realty LLC

    819 NW Game Creek, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /30

      Est $283,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 SW Glendana St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      303 SW Glendana St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gilday Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /20

    $195,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    1412 SE Lexington Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    Easy living starts here. This beautifully maintained townhome offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance ownership. The main level features an open, airy design with a warm gas fireplace anchoring the living space and a bright kitchen loaded with cabinet storage. Sliding glass doors extend your living area outdoors to a private patio—ideal for morning coffee,

    Holli Albertson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1412 SE Lexington Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /65

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1112 SW Prairie Star Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,511

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Methner ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1112 SW Prairie Star Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /63

      Est $605,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      2549 NW Bent Tree Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2549 NW Bent Tree Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Owen Kueser KW Diamond Partners

  • /46

    $349,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    909 SW Daney Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    Well maintained, large updated front to back spit with large sub basement and laundry room. Great size back yard, fully fenced yard. Home situated on cu-de-sac which backs up to an acre of private flower and vegetable gardens. Newer composite deck to enjoy bbq's and spring/summer evenings. Windows, custom blinds and HVAC have been replaced since original build. Oversized garage with plenty of

    Marti O Connor LPT Realty LLC

    909 SW Daney Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /74

    $655,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    205 SW Mackenzie Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF

    Current Estimated Value $652,712

    Last Listing Agent David Van Noy Jr. Van Noy Real Estate

    205 SW Mackenzie Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
    • /36

      Est $373,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 SW Hoke Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1120 SW Hoke Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Simeon Canha United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /2

    $640,876

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    1138 SE Ranchland St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    BUILD JOB - Our Carolina home plan is a two-story design that begins with a grand covered porch leading to an impressive entry foyer. The main level includes a spacious kitchen with a large island that overlooks both the expansive dining and great rooms. A home office on this floor provides a dedicated area for work or study. Upstairs, the primary bedroom features a primary bath with a that

    Rob Ellerman ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1138 SE Ranchland St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /37

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2321 SW Waterfall Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,360

    Last Listing Agent YFA Team Your Future Address, LLC

    2321 SW Waterfall Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /27

      Est $345,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 SE 11th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1008 SE 11th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jana Allen Realty Executives

  • /2

    $400,570

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft

    1428 SE Vantage Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    Our Honeydew home plan is a spacious 2-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The main level has an open floor plan with abundant windows that flood the space with natural light. The kitchen, designed for both functionality and style, overlooks the expansive living and dining areas. It includes a large walk-in pantry and a nearby half bath, making it ideal for hosting. Upstairs, you’ll

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1428 SE Vantage Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /30

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1420 SE Lexington Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,626

    Last Listing Agent Debbie White ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1420 SE Lexington Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /25

      Est $267,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 SW Stratford Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      420 SW Stratford Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Stauffer Chartwell Realty LLC

  • /2

    $621,668

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft

    1508 SE Sweet Root Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    Build job

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1508 SE Sweet Root Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /29

    $344,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1900 SW Ensley Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,530

    Last Listing Agent Dottie Bradley Platinum Realty LLC

    1900 SW Ensley Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /51

      Est $353,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 SW Pryor Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      309 SW Pryor Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hendrix Group Real Broker, LLC

  • /8

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    764 SW Redbuck Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    INVESTOR ALERT OR RENOVATION LOAN: Longview Farm – Rare Investment Opportunity Appraised for 850k completed A $1.2 million City of Lee’s Summit TIF award has been granted for the restoration of 764 and 760 SW Redbuck (see MLS for details). This is a waterfall TIF, paid over three years once restoration work is completed and receipts are submitted. See supplements for full details or contact the

    Sharon G. Aubuchon RE/MAX Premier Realty

    764 SW Redbuck Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /39

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1704 SW Summit Hill Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,795

    Last Listing Agent Locate Team Compass Realty Group

    1704 SW Summit Hill Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
    • /34

      Est $359,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 SE Meridian Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1101 SE Meridian Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Dow Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /2

    $517,237

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    300 SW Amara Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64064

    The Riverside is a stylish 2-story home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a functional, open-concept layout. The main level offers a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, complete with a walk-in pantry. A main-floor bedroom and full bath provide the perfect setup for guests, a home office, or multi-generational living. Upstairs, you’ll find the

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    300 SW Amara Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64064

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home