440

Recently Sold Homes in 64082

Section Image
  • /50

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    205 SE Hackamore Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,205

    Last Listing Agent David Van Noy Jr. Van Noy Real Estate

    205 SE Hackamore Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /27

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    820 SW 35th St, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,869

    Last Listing Agent Blake Dankert NLF Real Estate

    820 SW 35th St, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /38

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1042 SW Wysteria Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,747

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Izydorek RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    1042 SW Wysteria Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /50

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2613 SW River Trail Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,416

    Last Listing Agent Steven Roberts RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    2613 SW River Trail Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /10

    $479,183 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3211 SW Arbor Sound Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,436

    Last Listing Agent Darren Merlin ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    3211 SW Arbor Sound Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /27

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3222 SW Pryor Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • Land
    • 7.79 Acres
    • $57,751 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,602

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hatcher Integrity Group Real Estate

    3222 SW Pryor Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /29

    $780,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1112 SW Drake Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,982

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bodine BHG Kansas City Homes

    1112 SW Drake Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /38

    $670,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2222 SW Heartland Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kennedy ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2222 SW Heartland Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /53

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2352 SW River Spring Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,797

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hodges RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    2352 SW River Spring Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /32

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3705 SW Walsh Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Home Group Keller Williams KC North

    3705 SW Walsh Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /67

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4204 SW Stoney Brook Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,642

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Wilson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    4204 SW Stoney Brook Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /33

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1603 SW Arbormist Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,983

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Woodruff Inspired Realty of KC, LLC

    1603 SW Arbormist Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /29

    $716,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    2234 SW Heartland Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,667

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kennedy ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2234 SW Heartland Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /46

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4721 SW Raintree Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,463

    Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    4721 SW Raintree Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /48

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3925 SW Windsong Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,382

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Baumgart Real Broker, LLC-MO

    3925 SW Windsong Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /32

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2700 SW Carlton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,537

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gardner Cynda Sells Realty Group L L C

    2700 SW Carlton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /35

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2420 SW Golden Eagle Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,901

    Last Listing Agent April Bennett ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2420 SW Golden Eagle Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /38

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2349 SW Feather Ridge Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,475

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Nagel ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2349 SW Feather Ridge Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /53

    $584,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1937 SW Hightown Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 454 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,000

    Last Listing Agent Patty Pierce ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1937 SW Hightown Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /44

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    328 SW Chatham Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,838

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Stroup RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    328 SW Chatham Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /31

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2805 SW Heartland Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 553 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Holmes ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2805 SW Heartland Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /38

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3942 SW Linden Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,462

    Last Listing Agent Amy Corn Real Broker, LLC-MO

    3942 SW Linden Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /49

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4328 SE Trotter Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,055

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Henning Kansas City Real Estate, Inc.

    4328 SE Trotter Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /19

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    2041 SW Post Oak Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,687

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    2041 SW Post Oak Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /31

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1515 SW Arbor Park Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,995

1515 SW Arbor Park Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /32

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4112 SW Laharve Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,406

    Last Listing Agent Amy Robertson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    4112 SW Laharve Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /60

    $459,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4631 SW Olympia Place, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,167

    Last Listing Agent Deb Danaher Platinum Realty LLC

    4631 SW Olympia Place, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /37

    $318,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    352 SW Raintree Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,539

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Sirna Realty Executives

    352 SW Raintree Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /99

    $1,190,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2501 SW M 291 Hwy, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Dow Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    2501 SW M 291 Hwy, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /29

    $839,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2234 SW Crown Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 388 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kennedy ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2234 SW Crown Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /2

    $512,470 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2610 SW Firefly Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,506

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Holmes ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2610 SW Firefly Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /41

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3909 SW Hidden Cove Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,386

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Culver Real Broker, LLC

    3909 SW Hidden Cove Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /25

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    3715 SW Walsh Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,234

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Krueger ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    3715 SW Walsh Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /67

    $564,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    112 SE Meadowbrook Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,689

    Last Listing Agent Penny Pace Platinum Realty LLC

    112 SE Meadowbrook Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /37

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1532 SW 41st St, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,805

    Last Listing Agent Erica Mackey Real Broker, LLC

    1532 SW 41st St, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /2

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4414 SW Amethyst Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,966

    Last Listing Agent Bri Skiles Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    4414 SW Amethyst Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /49

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2328 SW River Spring Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,495

    Last Listing Agent Hillory Baird Baird Realty Group

    2328 SW River Spring Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /99

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    3796 SW Boulder Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,323

    Last Listing Agent Brad Korn EXP Realty LLC

    3796 SW Boulder Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /36

    $759,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2115 SW Hook Farm Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,362

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kennedy ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2115 SW Hook Farm Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /48

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1517 SW Arbor Creek Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,193

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Taitt Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1517 SW Arbor Creek Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home