494

Recently Sold Homes in 64086

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $789,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    31203 E Lone Jack Lees Summit Rd, Grain Valley, MO 64029

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lux Realty Executives

    31203 E Lone Jack Lees Summit Rd, Grain Valley, MO 64029
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    407 NE Bordner Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,541

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hensiek Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    407 NE Bordner Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /44

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1616 NE Bluff St, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,816

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Thomas ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1616 NE Bluff St, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /46

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1404 NE Whitestone Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,246

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sweet ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1404 NE Whitestone Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /47

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    48 M St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moore Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    48 M St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /55

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1541 NE Neawanna Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,823

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Drinkgern ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1541 NE Neawanna Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /26

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    22 U St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,352

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Webb United Real Estate Kansas City

    22 U St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /35

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1201 NE Country Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,469

    Last Listing Agent Emma Sammons KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    1201 NE Country Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /11

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    632 NE Bristol Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,811

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Martin Lotus Key Homes LLC

    632 NE Bristol Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /3

    $378,122 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 18, 2026

    27016 E Dogwood Ln, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Ashlar Homes Woodlawn Estates

    27016 E Dogwood Ln, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /29

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2125 NE Chipman Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,369

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Cowan RE/MAX State Line

    2125 NE Chipman Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /71

    $1,129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2508 NE Woodland Oak Cir, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    2508 NE Woodland Oak Cir, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /5

    $275,706 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12416 S Acacia Dr, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Ashlar Homes Woodlawn Estates - Villas

    12416 S Acacia Dr, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /27

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    121 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,724

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Olson Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    121 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /34

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    16+1/2 17 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

16+1/2 17 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /30

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1325 NE Foxwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,536

    Last Listing Agent Terri Gilgour Weichert Realtors - Generations

    1325 NE Foxwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /20

    $2,700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    0 Herring Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • Land
    • 100 Acres
    • $27,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    0 Herring Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /9

    $239,550 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    26005 NE Colbern Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • Land
    • 3.19 Acres
    • $75,094 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,658

    Last Listing Agent keith Taylor RE/MAX Heritage

    26005 NE Colbern Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /32

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1609 NE Woodland Shores Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,898

    Last Listing Agent Cynda Rader Cynda Sells Realty Group L L C

    1609 NE Woodland Shores Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /47

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2300 NE Silver Spring Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,049

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fish Real Broker, LLC

    2300 NE Silver Spring Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    716 NE Thames Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,044

    Last Listing Agent Eric Craig ReeceNichols-KCN

    716 NE Thames Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /29

    $414,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1707 NE Duchess Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,591

    Last Listing Agent Peter Garabedian Chartwell Realty LLC

    1707 NE Duchess Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /26

    $374,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1609 NE Jade Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,555

    Last Listing Agent Cody Mullins United Real Estate Kansas City

    1609 NE Jade Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /25

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    41 I St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty LLC

    41 I St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /2

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    Lot 20 Eagle Crest Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $53,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 549 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Henke ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    Lot 20 Eagle Crest Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /33

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    810 W Shawhan Pkwy, van Buren Township, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,233

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Bechler Compass Realty Group

    810 W Shawhan Pkwy, van Buren Township, MO 64086
  • /12

    $333,600 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    12606 S Burrows St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,896

    Last Listing Agent Jalen Hicks ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    12606 S Burrows St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /54

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1625 NE Thames Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,077

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Tully United Real Estate Kansas City

    1625 NE Thames Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /37

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2821 NE Marywood Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,280

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Miller ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    2821 NE Marywood Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /53

    $660,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    513 NE Lyndon Wood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent C Lorance Team Real Broker, LLC-MO

    513 NE Lyndon Wood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /26

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1524 NE Tawny Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,463

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hontz KC Vintage Realty LLC

    1524 NE Tawny Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /35

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1700 NE Parkwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,204

    Last Listing Agent Greg Brickhouse Brickhouse Real Estate Service

    1700 NE Parkwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64064
  • /38

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1108 NE Ridgeview Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,247

    Last Listing Agent Craig Vellar ReeceNichols-KCN

    1108 NE Ridgeview Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /25

    $265,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    404 NE Castle Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,519

    Last Listing Agent Randy Kanoy BHG Kansas City Homes

    404 NE Castle Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /54

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    32 G St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,394

    Last Listing Agent John Gyllenborg BHG Kansas City Homes

    32 G St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /31

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    24002 E Langsford Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,717

    Last Listing Agent Miles Rost Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    24002 E Langsford Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1204 NE Beacon Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,717

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Webb Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1204 NE Beacon Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /2

    $314,803 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12425 S Aspen Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Messner ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    12425 S Aspen Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /20

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    400 A-B NE Westwind Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Kuchmeister LPT Realty LLC

    400 A-B NE Westwind Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /34

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1628 NE Woodland Shores Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,519

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hines Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    1628 NE Woodland Shores Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64086

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home