10,333

Leesburg, GA Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    200 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,621

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

    200 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hedgerow Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      140 Hedgerow Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Anthony Hometown Realty Of Sw Ga

  • /19

    $258,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    109 Dundee Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,065

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Pressley Re/Max Of Albany

    109 Dundee Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • 249 Old Leesburg Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Est $740,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Old Leesburg Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      249 Old Leesburg Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,737,750
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Morris The Weeks Group

  • /30

    $216,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    147 Danbury Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    147 Danbury Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Buck Run Dr E, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      186 Buck Run Dr E, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 20, 2023

• /66

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    802 Pinewood Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,620

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

    802 Pinewood Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Morgan Farm Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      265 Morgan Farm Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Koastal Youmans Century 21 Smith Branch, LLC.

  • /77

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    476 Hickory Grove Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,972

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hutchinson Re/Max Of Albany

    476 Hickory Grove Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /2

      Est $282,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Wisteria Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      121 Wisteria Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Out of Area OUT OF AREA

  • /42

    $196,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    128 Laurelwood Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,072

    Last Listing Agent Callie Hughey-Walker Hughey & Neuman, Inc.

    128 Laurelwood Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /49

      Est $241,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Tallassee Trail, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      153 Tallassee Trail, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamye Spence Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

  • /77

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    180 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,030

180 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /29

      Est $229,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Brookfair Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      130 Brookfair Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE G FOREMAN Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

  • /2

    $243,333

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    129 Edgelake Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,463

129 Edgelake Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /33

      Est $246,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Tallassee Trail, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      174 Tallassee Trail, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Layfield Re/Max Of Albany

  • /81

    $399,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    116 Barrondale Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,090

116 Barrondale Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /99

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Middle Rd S, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      740 Middle Rd S, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorie Colbert Hammock Southern Classic Realtors

  • /22

    $447,600

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    115 Montrose Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

115 Montrose Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /72

      Est $399,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 Middle Rd S, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      686 Middle Rd S, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Pollock Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

  • /39

    $361,095

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    105 W Westerlee Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,140

105 W Westerlee Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /37

      Est $216,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Rayburn Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      105 Rayburn Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Jolley Re/Max Of Albany

  • /18

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    176 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,804

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Anthony Hometown Realty Of Sw Ga

    176 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /28

      Est $249,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Chukar Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      109 Chukar Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /72

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    255 Stocks Dairy Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,878

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis The Brokerage Real Estate Company

    255 Stocks Dairy Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /40

      Est $300,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Kendal Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      100 Kendal Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hutchinson Re/Max Of Albany

  • /84

    $599,900

    Sold Apr 25, 2026

    312 Georgia 377, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

312 Georgia 377, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /42

      Est $280,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Elejay Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      114 Elejay Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fino 1 Key Realty LLC

  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    144 Kendal Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,568

144 Kendal Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /12

      Est $188,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 5th St, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      174 5th St, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bracy Century 21 Smith Branch & Pope

  • /24

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    201 Groover St, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,996

    Last Listing Agent Jack Bell Hrp Realty, LLC

    201 Groover St, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Marlee Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      128 Marlee Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,600
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /42

    $279,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    137 Fowler Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,788

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Windham Re/Max Of Albany

    137 Fowler Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /59

      Est $431,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Ashley Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      135 Ashley Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Peters Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $271,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    173 Donald Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerald (Trent) Dean Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    173 Donald Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /21

      Est $199,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Laurelwood Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      110 Laurelwood Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /25

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    127 Mcintosh Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,730

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Louthan Exp Realty LLC

    127 Mcintosh Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /26

      Est $191,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Tabatha St, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      137 Tabatha St, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Louthan Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $244,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1035 White Pond Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,914

1035 White Pond Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /24

      Est $195,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Mayfield Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      160 Mayfield Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 13, 2025

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home