350

Recently Sold Lehi, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4263 N 325 E Unit 1413, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    4263 N 325 E Unit 1413, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /17

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4281 N Buckstone Way Unit 1375, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness - Townhomes

    4281 N Buckstone Way Unit 1375, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /20

    $709,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    316 E Levengrove Dr Unit 234, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    316 E Levengrove Dr Unit 234, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /19

    $1,280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5841 N Valley View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,952

    5841 N Valley View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /16

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4341 N Buckstone Way Unit 1383, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness - Townhomes

    4341 N Buckstone Way Unit 1383, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /2

    $494,290 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4162 Moray Place Dr Unit 1036, Lehi, UT 84043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    4162 Moray Place Dr Unit 1036, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /16

    $444,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4349 N Buckstone Way Unit 1385, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness - Townhomes

    4349 N Buckstone Way Unit 1385, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /16

    $434,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4253 N Buckstone Way Unit 1368, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    4253 N Buckstone Way Unit 1368, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /2

    $684,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1971 2090 W, Lehi, UT 84043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Century Communities Pioneer Meadows

    1971 2090 W, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /16

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4357 N Buckstone Way Unit 1387, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness - Townhomes

    4357 N Buckstone Way Unit 1387, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /17

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4279 N 325 East 1409, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness - Townhomes

    4279 N 325 East 1409, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /18

    $516,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    304-1076 E Glencoe Dr, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    304-1076 E Glencoe Dr, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /18

    $526,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    252-1067 E Glencoe Dr, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    252-1067 E Glencoe Dr, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /81

    $3,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1249 W Tuono Place, Lehi, UT 84043

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    1249 W Tuono Place, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /17

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4489 N McKechnie Way Unit 1107, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness - Townhomes

    4489 N McKechnie Way Unit 1107, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /20

    $789,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4153 N Braiken Ridge Dr Unit 1007, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    4153 N Braiken Ridge Dr Unit 1007, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /29

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4474 N McKechnie Way Unit 1095, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    4474 N McKechnie Way Unit 1095, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /18

    $509,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    151-1044 E Glenbrittle Dr, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness - Townhomes

    151-1044 E Glenbrittle Dr, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /26

    $645,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2782 N Twin Flower Way, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,000

    Ivory Homes Holbrook Farms - Holbrook Place E Villas

    2782 N Twin Flower Way, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /2

    $639,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2223 W 1840 N St, Lehi, UT 84043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Century Communities Pioneer Meadows

    2223 W 1840 N St, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /2

    $745,150 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2234 W 1840 N, Lehi, UT 84043

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,934

    Century Communities Pioneer Meadows

    2234 W 1840 N, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /18

    $539,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    246-1066 E Glencoe Dr, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness - Townhomes

    246-1066 E Glencoe Dr, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /22

    $504,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4420 N Buckstone Way Unit 1085, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    4420 N Buckstone Way Unit 1085, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /24

    $654,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3909 W 2720 N, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,000

    Ivory Homes Holbrook Farms - Holbrook Place E Villas

    3909 W 2720 N, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /21

    $702,600 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3769 W 2550 N, Lehi, UT 84043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Ivory Homes Holbrook Farms

    3769 W 2550 N, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /23

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1298 W Solstice Dr, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Lakeview Estates

    1298 W Solstice Dr, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /2

    $629,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4173 N Moray Place Dr Unit 139, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    4173 N Moray Place Dr Unit 139, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /2

    $679,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4519 N Maple Hollow Blvd Unit 209, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    4519 N Maple Hollow Blvd Unit 209, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /27

    $1,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4272 N Braiken Ridge Dr Unit 105, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,974

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    4272 N Braiken Ridge Dr Unit 105, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /20

    $689,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    269 E Levengrove Dr Unit 182, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    269 E Levengrove Dr Unit 182, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /19

    $899,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    220 W Glenbrittle Dr Unit 206, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    220 W Glenbrittle Dr Unit 206, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /18

    $709,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    284 E Levengrove Dr Unit 230, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    284 E Levengrove Dr Unit 230, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /20

    $569,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1908 N 2230 W, Lehi, UT 84043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,000

    Century Communities Pioneer Meadows

    1908 N 2230 W, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /17

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4267 N 325 E Unit 1412, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    4267 N 325 E Unit 1412, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /2

    $609,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2019 W 1960 N, Eagle Mountain, UT 84043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,007

    Century Communities Pioneer Meadows

    2019 W 1960 N, Eagle Mountain, UT 84043
  • /17

    $441,100 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3541 W Hardman Way, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,329

    Ivory Homes Jordan Walk Towns

    3541 W Hardman Way, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /22

    $579,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4242 N Buckstone Way Unit 1367, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness - Townhomes

    4242 N Buckstone Way Unit 1367, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /2

    $644,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1969 N 2040 St W, Lehi, UT 84043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,022

    Century Communities Pioneer Meadows

    1969 N 2040 St W, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /2

    $724,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2248 W 1880 N, Lehi, UT 84043

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,536

    Century Communities Pioneer Meadows

    2248 W 1880 N, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /2

    $519,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    367 E Levengrove Dr Unit 1138, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness - Townhomes

    367 E Levengrove Dr Unit 1138, Lehi, UT 84048

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home