1,211

Recently Sold Homes in 33936

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $220,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1931 Golfside Village Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,693

    Last Listing Agent Dali Mihajlovic Realty One Group MVP

    1931 Golfside Village Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /3

    $58,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    815-817 Michael Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $58,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gene Gregory Nexthome South Pointe

    815-817 Michael Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $15,500 Sold Jan 25, 2026

    2001-Corner Lot E 6th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $62,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    2001-Corner Lot E 6th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /28

    $315,999 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    12451 Amber Waves Ford Unit 37046023, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

  • /45

    $425,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    326 Mcarthur Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,966

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    326 Mcarthur Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /21

    $227,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    100 Waterview Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,712

    Last Listing Agent Fred Elliott Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    100 Waterview Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /50

    $348,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    241 Bethany Home Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,204

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Snyder Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    241 Bethany Home Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • 242 Lakeside Breeze Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    $374,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    242 Lakeside Breeze Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,333

    M/I Homes Whispering Lakes

    242 Lakeside Breeze Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /50

    $285,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    24 Greenwood Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,626

    Last Listing Agent Luis Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    24 Greenwood Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $36,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    716 Roosevelt Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $72,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,000

    Last Listing Agent Uziel Gonzalez Mamba Realty LLC

    716 Roosevelt Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /18

    $28,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    510 James Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 21,784 Sq Ft
    • $55,989 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,870

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hansen Premiere Plus Realty Company

    510 James Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /36

    $143,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1131 Broad St N Unit 13, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,320

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Nodal Southern Heritage Real Estate

    1131 Broad St N Unit 13, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /27

    $265,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    20065 Lake Vista Cir N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,142

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bonacolta Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    20065 Lake Vista Cir N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /9

    $260,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2601 E 8th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,552

    Last Listing Agent Max Cohen Realty Hub

    2601 E 8th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • 18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 217, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    $180,399 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 217, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Terrace Condominiums

    18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 217, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /38

    $315,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1502 Canal St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,139

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sweat Gulf Shore Properties SWFL

    1502 Canal St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /28

    $245,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    108 Starview Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,948

    Last Listing Agent Ayotomiwa Michael Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    108 Starview Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /15

    $159,998 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 223, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 223, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • 18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 217, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    $181,997 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 217, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 217, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /16

    $210,998 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    20570 Hazelnut Ct S Unit 1722, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Carriage Homes

    20570 Hazelnut Ct S Unit 1722, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /18

    $270,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    307 Oregon Rd W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,587

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Alejandre Premiere Plus Realty Company

    307 Oregon Rd W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /6

    $21,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1500 E 10th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $84,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Jackson Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    1500 E 10th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /6

    $19,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2 Moore Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 21,784 Sq Ft
    • $37,992 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,356

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Sanchez Caram Starlink Realty, Inc

    2 Moore Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /15

    $365,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    638 Lakeside Oasis Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Whispering Lakes

    638 Lakeside Oasis Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /18

    $290,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    611 Lhommedieu St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,588

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Kelly Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    611 Lhommedieu St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /36

    $205,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    420 Alabama Rd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,821

    Last Listing Agent Fred Elliott Coldwell Banker Preferred Prop

    420 Alabama Rd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /9

    $190,008 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    20660 Hazelnut Ct Unit 1312, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Carriage Homes

    20660 Hazelnut Ct Unit 1312, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • 548 Ilaria Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    $279,999 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    548 Ilaria Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Avalon Village

    548 Ilaria Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $27,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1107 Jefferson Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $54,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $26,791

    Last Listing Agent Odalys Luis JPM Realty Advisors, LLC

    1107 Jefferson Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /3

    $32,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    307 Carolina Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 19,998 Sq Ft
    • $70,791 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Kolb EXP Realty LLC

    307 Carolina Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /12

    $274,999 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    403 Radiant Sun Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Avalon Village

    403 Radiant Sun Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /21

    $306,057 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    20350 Copperhead Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,000

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    20350 Copperhead Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /21

    $230,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    134 Coolidge Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,463

    Last Listing Agent Kate Flynn Armada Real Estate, Inc.

    134 Coolidge Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /18

    $229,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    20649 Hazelnut Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,824

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Villa Homes

    20649 Hazelnut Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /24

    $348,597 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    346 Martineau Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Maplewood Park - Executive Homes

    346 Martineau Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    200 Alabama Rd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,976

    Last Listing Agent Charles Bonacolta Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    200 Alabama Rd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /35

    $360,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    218 Silent Lake Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    218 Silent Lake Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /8

    $30,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13 Alabama Rd N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 18,948 Sq Ft
    • $68,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,386

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bohn Sellstate Advantage Realty

    13 Alabama Rd N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /17

    $100,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    618 Gerald Ave Unit 411, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,909

    Last Listing Agent Rosy Tapanes Starlink Realty, Inc

    618 Gerald Ave Unit 411, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $219,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    20610 Hazelnut Ct Unit 1511, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    20610 Hazelnut Ct Unit 1511, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home