1,208

Recently Sold Homes in 33936

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    24 Charwood Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,841

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Henderson ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    24 Charwood Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1000 Leeland Heights Blvd E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,343

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Triplett Passkey Realty LLC

    1000 Leeland Heights Blvd E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /18

    $235,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18794 Copperhead Ct N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,000

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Villa Homes

    18794 Copperhead Ct N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /3

    $35,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    20 Illinois Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 19,314 Sq Ft
    • $78,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,395

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty Inc

    20 Illinois Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /13

    $180,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    18461 Copperhead Ct N Unit 415, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    18461 Copperhead Ct N Unit 415, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /15

    $224,998 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 227, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Terrace Condominiums

    18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 227, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /15

    $170,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    908 Hudson Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,106

    Last Listing Agent Gina Nova Stewart Avanti Way Realty LLC

    908 Hudson Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /28

    $389,999 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9200 Aqua Overlook Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,876

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Manor Homes

    9200 Aqua Overlook Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /11

    $225,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1523 Markdale St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,956

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Silva Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    1523 Markdale St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /49

    $365,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10361 Canal Brook Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,719

    Last Listing Agent Josefina Mendiola Keller Williams Elite Realty

    10361 Canal Brook Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /30

    $180,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    204 Oakmont Pkwy Unit 31, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,205

    Last Listing Agent Charles Bonacolta Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    204 Oakmont Pkwy Unit 31, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $242,597 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    19611 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    19611 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    19737 Garden Ridge Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    19737 Garden Ridge Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /15

    $349,990 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    238 Lakeside Breeze Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Whispering Lakes

    238 Lakeside Breeze Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /15

    $214,998 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 244, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 244, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $378,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9266 Aqua Overlook Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,198

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    9266 Aqua Overlook Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /3

    $30,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2824 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

    2824 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $277,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10535 Canal Brook Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,902

    Last Listing Agent Melda Dupont Marzucco Real Estate

    10535 Canal Brook Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /39

    $295,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1419 Graham Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,053

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bonacolta Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    1419 Graham Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /27

    $153,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10523 Putnam Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,192

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Yeatter Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

    10523 Putnam Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /23

    $185,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9185 Aegean Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,603

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moore RE/MAX Realty Group

    9185 Aegean Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /23

    $463,705 Sold May 04, 2026

    20290 Copperhead Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,000

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    20290 Copperhead Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /15

    $214,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    508 Wyoming Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,033

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Pointer Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    508 Wyoming Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /17

    $239,597 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    19553 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Lennar Savanna Lakes - Patio Homes

    19553 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /18

    $212,999 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    20635 Hazelnut Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,398

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Villa Homes

    20635 Hazelnut Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /32

    $381,550 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    203 Lake Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,395

    Last Listing Agent Jane Polakoff Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

    203 Lake Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /18

    $217,997 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    20575 Hazelnut Ct S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,333

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Villa Homes

    20575 Hazelnut Ct S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /21

    $279,597 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    19550 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,187

    Lennar Savanna Lakes - Patio Homes

    19550 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /21

    $210,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10749 Crossback Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,476

    Last Listing Agent Gail Tobler Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    10749 Crossback Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    318 Wells Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 21,784 Sq Ft
    • $29,994 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,400% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,009

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bell HOMEADVANTAGE

    318 Wells Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    11 Leroy Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,123

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Noel Realty One Group MVP

    11 Leroy Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /5

    $26,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1313 Sheldon Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    • Land
    • 21,475 Sq Ft
    • $52,738 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,660

    Last Listing Agent Esperencia Cadet Romain Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    1313 Sheldon Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /31

    $295,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1422 Archer St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,329

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Rios Sonia Rios Realty

    1422 Archer St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $279,597 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    397 Martineau Cir Unit 118-27, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    397 Martineau Cir Unit 118-27, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /18

    $125,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2241 E 5th St Unit 103, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,987

    Last Listing Agent Jade Varela Real Estate by Barbour LLC

    2241 E 5th St Unit 103, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /12

    $75,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    26 Hamlin Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,626

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Mendoca Rome International Realty

    26 Hamlin Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /4

    $26,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    115 Mcarthur Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $50,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,082

    Last Listing Agent Alena Knoepfler Florida Homes Rlty. & Mtg. LLC

    115 Mcarthur Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /38

    $275,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1600 Covington Meadows Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,544

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Vieira Sonia Rios Realty

    1600 Covington Meadows Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /21

    $294,999 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    19517 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,497

    Lennar Savanna Lakes - Patio Homes

    19517 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home