1,208

Recently Sold Homes in 33936

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $24,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1804 E 5th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $96,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $23,388

    Last Listing Agent Diana Arencibia Tropical D&D Realty LLC

    1804 E 5th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /19

    $72,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    706 Joel Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,466

    Last Listing Agent Ron Lemke Your Florida Connection Real Estate, LLC

    706 Joel Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /6

    $179,998 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 222, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Terrace Condominiums

    18421 Copperhead Ct N Unit 222, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1116 Mcarthur Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 21,784 Sq Ft
    • $49,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,000

    Last Listing Agent Maite Giron Garciga Mamba Realty LLC

    1116 Mcarthur Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /14

    $165,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    215 Oaklawn Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,606

    Last Listing Agent JULIE FEDOROVICH Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    215 Oaklawn Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $26,000 Sold Aug 10, 2025

    720 James Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 21,784 Sq Ft
    • $51,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,819

    Last Listing Agent Trevon Betty Passkey Realty LLC

    720 James Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /26

    $437,705 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    20392 Copperhead Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,333

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    20392 Copperhead Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /18

    $219,999 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    20660 Hazelnut Ct Unit 1324, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Carriage Homes

    20660 Hazelnut Ct Unit 1324, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /49

    $200,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9761 Maplecrest Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,529

    Last Listing Agent Meg Surowiec Treeline Realty Corp

    9761 Maplecrest Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /42

    $390,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    105 Ortona St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 419 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,118

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Lowry Premiere Plus Realty Company

    105 Ortona St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /15

    $324,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    238 S Lake Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,321

    M/I Homes Whispering Lakes

    238 S Lake Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /24

    $220,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    210 North Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,333

    Last Listing Agent Charles Bonacolta Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    210 North Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /15

    $334,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    250 Lakeside Breeze Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,333

    M/I Homes Whispering Lakes

    250 Lakeside Breeze Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    551 Theodore Vail St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $111,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,693

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Ward HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    551 Theodore Vail St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /44

    $290,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    345 Delaware Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,313

345 Delaware Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /5

    $11,200 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4503 E 3rd St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 10,894 Sq Ft
    • $44,782 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,342

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Roman Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    4503 E 3rd St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /26

    $209,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    115 Georgia Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,561

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    115 Georgia Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20530 Copperhead Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,197

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    20530 Copperhead Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /23

    $205,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9729 Maplecrest Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,162

    Last Listing Agent Dawna Krohe McFarland Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    9729 Maplecrest Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /18

    $215,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1134 Cherokee Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,507

    Last Listing Agent David Mulligan Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    1134 Cherokee Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /21

    $280,999 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    20524 Copperhead Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,203

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    20524 Copperhead Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2002 E 10th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,096

    Last Listing Agent DeShawn Robinson MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE

    2002 E 10th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /18

    $341,998 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    20680 Hazelnut Ct N Unit 1224, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Carriage Homes

    20680 Hazelnut Ct N Unit 1224, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /20

    $209,999 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20640 Hazelnut Ct N Unit 1414, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Carriage Homes

    20640 Hazelnut Ct N Unit 1414, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /13

    $276,999 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    398 Radiant Sun Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,595

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wayland DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

    398 Radiant Sun Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /8

    $210,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    405 E Jasmine Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,167

    Last Listing Agent Shmuel Pilossof Streamlined Property Mgmt & RE

    405 E Jasmine Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /23

    $399,455 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9158 Leatherwood Loop, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,000

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    9158 Leatherwood Loop, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $46,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    917 Joel Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $173,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,172

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC

    917 Joel Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /13

    $225,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1313 Ellendale Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,030

    Last Listing Agent Danays Casanova Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    1313 Ellendale Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1418 Scenic St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 11,996 Sq Ft
    • $90,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,333

1418 Scenic St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    20649 Hazelnut Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,411

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    20649 Hazelnut Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /18

    $213,997 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    20591 Hazelnut Ct S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Lennar Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club - Villa Homes

    20591 Hazelnut Ct S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $26,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    115 Fitch Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 21,784 Sq Ft
    • $51,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yuli Echazabal Santana Icon Real Estate and Associate

    115 Fitch Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $249,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF

    Current Estimated Value $243,480

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /24

    $139,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10566 Quincy Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,878

    Last Listing Agent David Mulligan Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    10566 Quincy Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /36

    $202,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1509 Medford Place, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,966

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Diaz Century 21 Ocean

    1509 Medford Place, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /19

    $135,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    45 Andora St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,752

    Last Listing Agent Sigalit Sphatt Cozza Realty Group Inc

    45 Andora St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /21

    $124,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    706 Joel Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,660

    Last Listing Agent Yailin Machado Cabalo's Realty

    706 Joel Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /4

    $22,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10 Truman Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 21,784 Sq Ft
    • $43,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,887

    Last Listing Agent Joe Infantino Denovo Realty

    10 Truman Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /3

    $50,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    205 Arthur Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • Land
    • 20,124 Sq Ft
    • $108,225 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,376

    Last Listing Agent Sandro Nunez Real Broker, LLC

    205 Arthur Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home