7,816

Homes in ZIP Code 33973

Section Image
  • /7

    $439,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    745 Homer Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Nice duplex with tenants that want to stay. Near S.R. 82 and Lee Blvd. One unit has all tile. The other is tile and carpet. Both sides have a single car garage.

    John Danzey Sonia Rios Realty

    745 Homer Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /34

    $499,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    2429 Ted Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellison Espinal Sposen Realty & Development

    2429 Ted Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5213 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5213 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Schweizer Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 12,283 Sq Ft
    • $241,135 per Acre

    4825-4827 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Excellent Lot to build a duplex a DUPLEX HOUSE. 0.28 acres 100x123. Close to state Road 82 and easy access to I-75. Many new construction around.

    Angel Herrero Fuentes Xclusive Homes LLC

    4825-4827 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $48,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    311 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $167,247 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luc Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    311 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Hawalaska St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      2510 Hawalaska St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Rosen The Keyes Company

  • /2

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $656,109 per Acre

    722 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    This 2.21± acre C-2 zoned property comprises 11 lots across 4 parcels, offering prime development potential. Boasting 550’± of frontage on both State Road 82 and Meadow Road, this site is strategically positioned in a high-traffic area surrounded by growing residential communities. Located within a Lee County Opportunity Zone, this property presents significant tax incentive benefits for

    Fred Kermani, CCIM, AIA NRT Commercial LLC

    722 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /6

    $450,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1405 Hightower Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Ramos Mamba Realty LLC

    1405 Hightower Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4805 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4805 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Mulligan Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /3

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $189,655 per Acre

    5035 Locke Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Discover the potential of this duplex zoned property at 5033/5035 Lock Ln in Lehigh Acres. Close to shopping, Westminster Golf and Country Club, Top Golf, and restaurants. Ideal for those looking to build and live in.

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    5035 Locke Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /21

    $445,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4520 Douglas Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melda Dupont Marzucco Real Estate

    4520 Douglas Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2431 George Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2431 George Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Haag Douglas Realty & Development

  • /43

    $349,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    4733 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    Investor’s Dream! This well-maintained duplex is a rare find, offering strong cash flow and long-term stability. Each spacious unit features 3 bedrooms , 2 baths, vaulted ceilings, open-concept living, tile flooring throughout, Dryer/laundry hookup. Tenants also enjoy screened porches and a play area in the backyard. Recent upgrades deliver peace of mind: new roof (2023), updated kitchen

    Nilesh Sharma Sharma & Sharma Realty Inc

    4733 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /5

    $45,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    133-135 Gilbert Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,414 Sq Ft
    • $157,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cioffi No Nonsense Real Estate PA

    133-135 Gilbert Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4533-4535 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4533-4535 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Danford First Choice RE & Construction

  • /28

    $499,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft

    4604 Golfview Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    $10,000 Seller Credit Toward Buyer Closing Costs Available. New Construction Duplex | 3 Bed / 2 Bath Each Side | Approx 1,198 Sq Ft Per Unit Concrete block construction, impact resistant windows and doors, tile flooring throughout, and quartz surfaces designed for durability and low maintenance ownership. Private covered patios and wide paved driveways provide comfortable access for larger

    Isaac Da Silva First Impression Realty Corp

    4604 Golfview Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /29

    $380,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    328/330 Gretchen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Bautista Compass Florida, LLC

    328/330 Gretchen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4701-4703 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2025
      4701-4703 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Swade Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /49

    $539,999 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,396 Sq Ft

    2212 Wilson Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    OFFERING $10,000 Concessions Toward Closing Costs! Unlock a standout income opportunity with this brand-new 2025 duplex in Lehigh Acres—projected up to $50,000/year in rental revenue. Among the area’s larger builds, it pairs scale with modern style and investment appeal. Full 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms duplex, with 24x24 ceramic tile flooring, recessed LED lights, and striking spiral pendant

    Gio Valencia Premiere Plus Realty Company

    2212 Wilson Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /46

    $535,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5205 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,000

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Orta Marzucco Real Estate

    5205 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home