270

Recently Sold Homes in 33973

Section Image
  • /7

    $539,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    721 Circle Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosele Castor RC Real Estate Services, Inc

    721 Circle Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /40

    $540,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1508/1510 Hope Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,000

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Orta Marzucco Real Estate

    1508/1510 Hope Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /49

    $565,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    4738-4740 Douglas Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gio Valencia Premiere Plus Realty Company

    4738-4740 Douglas Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    754 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,057

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Logan KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    754 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4541/4543 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,545 Sq Ft
    • $173,611 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,333

    Last Listing Agent Charles Bonacolta Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    4541/4543 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /29

    $520,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4736 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Garcia MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    4736 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /46

    $280,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2277 Carnaby Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,833

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Schmidt Realty One Group MVP

    2277 Carnaby Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /44

    $290,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2203 Carnaby Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,966

    Last Listing Agent Chad Anderson Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    2203 Carnaby Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /12

    $400,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    805 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,000

    Last Listing Agent Patricia North Alliance Realty Group

    805 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4909 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Diaz Panther Realty LLC

    4909 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /11

    $550,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1116 Harold Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reed Schweizer Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    1116 Harold Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $49,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2218 Bunker Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $172,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Penton Invest Ready Realty

    2218 Bunker Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /50

    $475,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2201 Oxford Ridge Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,824

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Furbay Experience Real Estate Group L

    2201 Oxford Ridge Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /34

    $510,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2148 Berkley Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,303

    Last Listing Agent Patti Bennett Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    2148 Berkley Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /16

    $380,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2208 Haviland Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ordinola Marzucco Real Estate

    2208 Haviland Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /3

    $50,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1102 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,066 Sq Ft
    • $180,505 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Goodwin Century 21 Selling Paradise

    1102 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /35

    $535,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2425-2427 Joe Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Chen Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    2425-2427 Joe Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    4737 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 863% Above List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Garcia MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    4737 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /20

    $445,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    4720 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 13,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ives Marc Marzucco Real Estate

    4720 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2401/2403 Owen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $187,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,000

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Cronembold Melgar Coldwell Banker Realty

    2401/2403 Owen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2255 Berkley Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,161

    Last Listing Agent John Danzey Sonia Rios Realty

    2255 Berkley Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /12

    $555,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4713 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katia Morera MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    4713 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4500 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stetson Miller The Simonelli Real Estate Grp

    4500 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /33

    $499,999 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4917 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

4917 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /6

    $47,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    4648/4650 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,414 Sq Ft
    • $164,912 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,333

    Last Listing Agent Margo O'Malley Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    4648/4650 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /50

    $320,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2113 Oxford Ridge Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,800

    Last Listing Agent Tari Ede Realty One Group MVP

    2113 Oxford Ridge Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /17

    $389,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2403 Mae Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

2403 Mae Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /4

    $50,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2924-2926 Wallace Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 16,727 Sq Ft
    • $130,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 395 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bart Castro Florida Prime Real Estate LLC

    2924-2926 Wallace Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /24

    $539,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4748/4750 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 413 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katia Morera MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    4748/4750 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /9

    $397,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5220 27th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louiker Dameus RC Real Estate Services, Inc

    5220 27th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /6

    $60,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4767/4769 Golfview Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,414 Sq Ft
    • $210,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,000

    Last Listing Agent Diane Winford RE/MAX Realty Team

    4767/4769 Golfview Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /10

    $47,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2229-2231 Fairway Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 15,498 Sq Ft
    • $133,502 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jannett Mosqueda Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    2229-2231 Fairway Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /30

    $412,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1568/1570 Gilbert Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia North Alliance Realty Group

    1568/1570 Gilbert Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /20

    $520,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4737/4739 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 314 Days On Market

4737/4739 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /23

    $530,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1112 Harold Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rincon LPT Realty, LLC

    1112 Harold Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /25

    $392,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4635 27th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,333

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Montas Sosa RE/MAX Realty Team

    4635 27th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    714 Harry Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,588 Sq Ft
    • $190,311 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

714 Harry Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /38

    $370,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4766 Golfview Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cossett Garcia Pro Management Realty

    4766 Golfview Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /34

    $515,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4754 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeahnny Rendon Belhouse Real Estate, LLC

    4754 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 12,414 Sq Ft
    • $175,439 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,500

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Rosen Compass Florida, LLC

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home