271

Recently Sold Homes in 33973

Section Image
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4892 Jordan Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4892 Jordan Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /9

    $50,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5150 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,371 Sq Ft
    • $176,056 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Sanchez Starlink Realty, Inc

    5150 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /24

    $530,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    336 Harry Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Tarsia Palm Paradise Realty Group

    336 Harry Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /34

    $528,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4800 Nelson Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,000

    Last Listing Agent Juniel Verdecia Goldpen Realty Group

    4800 Nelson Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4738 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Garcia MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    4738 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /9

    $524,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4601-4603 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    4601-4603 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5228-5230 27th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Diaz Panther Realty LLC

    5228-5230 27th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /20

    $420,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4651 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,333

    Last Listing Agent Susan Collins Rossman Realty Group Inc

    4651 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5214 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 14,427 Sq Ft
    • $135,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Taylor The Landmark Group SWFL LLC

    5214 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /6

    $56,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4520/4522 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,401 Sq Ft
    • $196,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,500

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    4520/4522 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4617 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Diaz Panther Realty LLC

    4617 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /5

    $58,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2514 Hawalaska St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 13,625 Sq Ft
    • $185,422 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Halesworth Bay Vision Realty

    2514 Hawalaska St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /28

    $499,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4410-4412 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,000

    Last Listing Agent Ian Alters Compass Florida LLC

    4410-4412 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /25

    $399,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4508/4510 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Montas Sosa RE/MAX Realty Team

    4508/4510 30th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /39

    $495,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1025/1027 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,500

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Orta Marzucco Real Estate

    1025/1027 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /21

    $442,200 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2126 Leda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Duval Acreage Plus Realty Inc

    2126 Leda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /17

    $460,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2415 Richard Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Clifford Realty One Group MVP

    2415 Richard Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /17

    $475,000 Sold Feb 01, 2026

    5031 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Cronenbold Mato Realty, LLC

    5031 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $88,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5127-5129 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $179,592 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC

    5127-5129 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /20

    $435,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4802 Nelson Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Montas Sosa RE/MAX Realty Team

    4802 Nelson Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $53,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2241-2243 Fairway Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $151,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eliana Borda Marzucco Real Estate

    2241-2243 Fairway Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /9

    $53,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2410 Ansel Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $143,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Persaud EXP Realty LLC

    2410 Ansel Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /36

    $278,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2212 Wayne Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,743

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Festa VIP Realty Group Inc

    2212 Wayne Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /34

    $499,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    2429 Ted Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellison Espinal Sposen Realty & Development

    2429 Ted Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $48,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    311 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $167,247 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luc Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    311 Gordon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /6

    $450,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1405 Hightower Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Ramos Mamba Realty LLC

    1405 Hightower Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /21

    $445,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4520 Douglas Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melda Dupont Marzucco Real Estate

    4520 Douglas Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /5

    $45,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    133-135 Gilbert Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 12,414 Sq Ft
    • $157,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cioffi No Nonsense Real Estate PA

    133-135 Gilbert Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /29

    $380,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    328/330 Gretchen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Bautista Compass Florida, LLC

    328/330 Gretchen Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /46

    $535,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5205 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,000

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Orta Marzucco Real Estate

    5205 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /4

    $48,538 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1504-1506 Hope Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 17,162 Sq Ft
    • $123,193 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eleangela Granado Realty One Group MVP

    1504-1506 Hope Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $454,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2217 Kenneth Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Quintana MAKS Realty Inc

    2217 Kenneth Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /49

    $565,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4500-4502 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jannett Mosqueda Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    4500-4502 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /13

    $450,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4844 Golfview Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Phyles Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    4844 Golfview Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2429 Lola Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Orta Marzucco Real Estate

    2429 Lola Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /36

    $503,000 Sold Mar 01, 2026

    4913 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gio Valencia Premiere Plus Realty Company

    4913 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /44

    $250,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2088 Oxford Ridge Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,534

    Last Listing Agent Billee Silva Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    2088 Oxford Ridge Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /7

    $340,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    205 Ichabod Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie-Irvine Bourdeau Legacy Premier Realty LLC

    205 Ichabod Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /47

    $445,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    717 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stetson Miller The Simonelli Real Estate Grp

    717 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1012 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

    • Land
    • 17,598 Sq Ft
    • $358,911 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,290

    Last Listing Agent Olga Bataille Hercule Rossman Realty Group Inc

    1012 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home