2,647

Recently Sold Homes in 33974

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $309,547 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    11914 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,000

    Lennar Savanna Lakes - Executive Homes

    11914 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /32

    $320,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1004 Chadwick St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,051

    Last Listing Agent lorena contrers Starlink Realty, Inc

    1004 Chadwick St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $24,000 Sold Jun 28, 2025

    237 Thornton Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,499 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,000

    Last Listing Agent Angel Herrero Fuentes Xclusive Homes LLC

    237 Thornton Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /16

    $350,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    365 Partridge St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,886

    Last Listing Agent Edis Arevalo Lifestyle & Luxury Living LLC

    365 Partridge St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /6

    $17,700 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    941 Berg St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $68,525 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,250

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DomainRealty.com LLC

    941 Berg St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /3

    $18,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    520 Herrin Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,181 Sq Ft
    • $70,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,000

    Last Listing Agent Matt Jackson Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    520 Herrin Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    846 Worth Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $96,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,219

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Santiago ALLEGIANT MANAGEMENT GROUP INC

    846 Worth Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /16

    $259,597 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    395 Martineau Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar Maplewood Park - Executive Homes

    395 Martineau Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    437 Parish Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    437 Parish Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /6

    $30,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3105 Vilma Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 12,022 Sq Ft
    • $108,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ilanna Hinson VIP Realty Group Inc

    3105 Vilma Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1023 Countess Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,402 Sq Ft
    • $75,377 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SUZANNE JOHNSON Dalton Wade Inc

    1023 Countess Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /8

    $21,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    230 Narthex Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 12,366 Sq Ft
    • $73,970 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,675

    Last Listing Agent Ellison Espinal Sposen Realty & Development

    230 Narthex Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $21,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1222 Ecstasy St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $91,463 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,180

    Last Listing Agent Kenia Cabrera Seoane Coldwell Banker Realty

    1222 Ecstasy St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    409 Columbus Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,544

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Aguilar Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty

    409 Columbus Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    512 Kimberly Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,225 Sq Ft
    • $85,371 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,637

    Last Listing Agent SUZANNE JOHNSON Dalton Wade Inc

    512 Kimberly Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $22,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    159 Bell Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 12,218 Sq Ft
    • $80,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,039

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Betances Premiere Plus Realty Company

    159 Bell Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /24

    $269,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    755 Milano Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,035

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Pagliaroli Ace Realty & Associates, LLC

    755 Milano Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /34

    $280,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1032 Maxwell Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,120

    Last Listing Agent Yesly Alvarez Gonzalez Invest Ready Realty

    1032 Maxwell Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /14

    $264,900 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1132 Ravenswood St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,407

    Last Listing Agent Maite Giron Garciga Mamba Realty LLC

    1132 Ravenswood St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /3

    $21,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1036 Genoa Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 12,205 Sq Ft
    • $74,946 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 418 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,037

    Last Listing Agent Dan Read Land Brokers Inc

    1036 Genoa Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    727 Grant Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,262 Sq Ft
    • $97,623 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,232

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Montas Sosa RE/MAX Realty Team

    727 Grant Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /32

    $308,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    924 Berg St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,126

    Last Listing Agent Josue Santos Daniel Layer 7 Group

    924 Berg St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /3

    $23,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    20070 NW 284th St, Okeechobee, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $18,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leo Martin Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    20070 NW 284th St, Okeechobee, FL 33974
  • /25

    $309,999 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    20111 Green Pasture Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,333

    Lennar Savanna Lakes - Patio Homes

    20111 Green Pasture Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1004 Grant Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,729

    Last Listing Agent Danny Pool Realty One Group MVP

    1004 Grant Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /6

    $17,700 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    936 Broad St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $68,525 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,500

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DomainRealty.com LLC

    936 Broad St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $19,900 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    834 Santa Lucia Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $82,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,962

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Steck ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

    834 Santa Lucia Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    312 Philbert Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,047

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    312 Philbert Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1122 Pisa St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,116 Sq Ft
    • $109,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,716

    Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Velez Smart Realty of Florida PA

    1122 Pisa St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    733 Camilla St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,624 Sq Ft
    • $82,001 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,000

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Penton Invest Ready Realty

    733 Camilla St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    743 Aprile Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,586

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Morris Marzucco Real Estate

    743 Aprile Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    324 Pauline Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,667

    Last Listing Agent Dakota DuBois New Home Star Florida LLC

    324 Pauline Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /52

    $405,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    510 Bronx Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,964

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Machado Elsa Realty, LLC

    510 Bronx Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    852 Casper Yost St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $62,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,333

    Last Listing Agent Jay Lozano Synergy Property Group LLC

    852 Casper Yost St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /12

    $320,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1010 Sunrise Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $314,668

    Last Listing Agent Marlin Nunez Henriquez Marzucco Real Estate

    1010 Sunrise Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $12,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    228 Aurora Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $48,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,000

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Mills NextHome Gateway Realty

    228 Aurora Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /16

    $271,597 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    320 Marabou Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,333

    Lennar Maplewood Park - Executive Homes

    320 Marabou Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /24

    $269,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    538 Parker Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,144

    Last Listing Agent David Mulligan Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    538 Parker Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /49

    $302,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    616 Parker Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,519

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lopez Starlink Realty, Inc

    616 Parker Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /4

    $21,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    732 Foxtail St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $91,463 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,787

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Sully Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty

    732 Foxtail St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home