2,647

Recently Sold Homes in 33974

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $31,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    457 Petite Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,493 Sq Ft
    • $130,760 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,746

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Montilva Marzucco Real Estate

    457 Petite Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /20

    $14,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    826 Calumet St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $60,976 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,861

    Last Listing Agent Leo Martin Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    826 Calumet St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /11

    $372,490 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    829 Vance St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lehigh Acres - Spot Lots

    829 Vance St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /30

    $455,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    510 Carrillon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,753

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Kelsey EXP Realty LLC

    510 Carrillon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /50

    $295,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    750 Brazos St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,321

    Last Listing Agent Jannett Mosqueda Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    750 Brazos St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    528 Peerless Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,776

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Rios Sonia Rios Realty

    528 Peerless Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /22

    $309,597 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    11881 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,000

    Lennar Savanna Lakes - Executive Homes

    11881 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /5

    $18,500 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    636 Sunflower Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,116 Sq Ft
    • $72,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,509

    Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

    636 Sunflower Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /31

    $285,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    923 Citrus Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,563

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vidal Optima One Realty Inc

    923 Citrus Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /31

    $307,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12265 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,313

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schilling Compass Florida LLC

    12265 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /33

    $290,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1143 Cove St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,431

    Last Listing Agent Maria Del Pilar Ferreira Viana EXP Realty LLC

    1143 Cove St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    838 Gaylord Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $92,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,455

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Santiago ALLEGIANT MANAGEMENT GROUP INC

    838 Gaylord Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /45

    $339,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    825 Frederick Reid St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,179

    Last Listing Agent Brayan Perez Futura Realty of SWFL,LLC

    825 Frederick Reid St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /21

    $530,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    486 Lotus Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Arencibia Tropical D&D Realty LLC

    486 Lotus Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /39

    $325,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    714 Euston Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,670

    Last Listing Agent Cristabell Rondon My Realty Group, LLC.

    714 Euston Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /3

    $25,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    724 Chemstrand St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,375 Sq Ft
    • $104,954 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,378

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moore RE/MAX Realty Group

    724 Chemstrand St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /4

    $48,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1144 Graystone Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 12,379 Sq Ft
    • $170,654 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,411

    Last Listing Agent Ana Hagstrom SWFL Real Estate Experts

    1144 Graystone Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /24

    $450,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    843 Duplex St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leana Kudsi Marzucco Real Estate

    843 Duplex St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /16

    $265,597 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11918 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,963

    Lennar Savanna Lakes - Executive Homes

    11918 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /5

    $50,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    708 Canterbury Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 26,532 Sq Ft
    • $82,088 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,280

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McCann Keller Williams Elite Realty

    708 Canterbury Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /11

    $14,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    652 Montclair Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 9,931 Sq Ft
    • $63,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,655

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thompson Sunrise Realty Network Inc

    652 Montclair Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /49

    $299,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    509 Pennfield Ave Unit 1, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,006

    Last Listing Agent Naftali Ordonez Ordonez Realty LLC

    509 Pennfield Ave Unit 1, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /20

    $310,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    472 Lillon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,383

    Last Listing Agent Matt Jackson Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    472 Lillon Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /24

    $324,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    221 Corvet Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,965

    Last Listing Agent Craig McClellan Mpire Real Estate and Rentals

    221 Corvet Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /24

    $275,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    805 Puccini Ave S Unit 3, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,744

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Candanoza Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    805 Puccini Ave S Unit 3, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $13,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    875 Gulf Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,149 Sq Ft
    • $57,940 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,638

    Last Listing Agent Jake Berman Marzucco Real Estate

    875 Gulf Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    181 Herndon Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $34,843 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78% Below List Price
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,573

    Last Listing Agent Gal Aloni G & E Realty Group Inc

    181 Herndon Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $227,650 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    19542 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,333

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    19542 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1044 Portland Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $78,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,264

    Last Listing Agent Analia Virto Virto Realty Group LLC

    1044 Portland Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /6

    $20,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1017 Card St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 15,646 Sq Ft
    • $55,679 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yaniry Perez Rodriguez ACE Florida Realty, LLC

    1017 Card St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    211 Paxton St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,092 Sq Ft
    • $99,266 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,000

    Last Listing Agent Frank Sotolongo Wals Starlink Realty, Inc

    211 Paxton St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /35

    $319,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    172 Brown Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,460

    Last Listing Agent Dorka Hernandez Universe Realty Group, Inc

    172 Brown Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /38

    $368,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    154 Preston St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,776

    Last Listing Agent Katia Morera MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    154 Preston St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $37,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1000 Mexico Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 22,028 Sq Ft
    • $73,166 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,005

    Last Listing Agent lorena contrers Starlink Realty, Inc

    1000 Mexico Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /26

    $291,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1030 Halby Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,652

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cochran Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1030 Halby Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /17

    $269,999 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    19725 Lavender Field Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,507

    Lennar Savanna Lakes - Executive Homes

    19725 Lavender Field Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /26

    $265,998 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    19521 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Savanna Lakes - Patio Homes

    19521 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /22

    $350,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1227 Damen St E Unit 3, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,041

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Leppo Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    1227 Damen St E Unit 3, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /5

    $20,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1246 Cummings St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,375 Sq Ft
    • $83,963 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Hay Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    1246 Cummings St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /31

    $283,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    409 Grant Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,527

    Last Listing Agent Arletis Fernandez Innova Real Estate Corp

    409 Grant Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home