2,647

Recently Sold Homes in 33974

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $245,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    11933 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,952

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    11933 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /29

    $305,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    188 Preston St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,233

    Last Listing Agent Gricela Andarcio MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    188 Preston St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $312,597 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    385 Martineau Cir Unit 118-21, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    385 Martineau Cir Unit 118-21, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /14

    $265,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    951 Filbert St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,641

    Last Listing Agent Maite Giron Garciga Mamba Realty LLC

    951 Filbert St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /5

    $51,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    629 Homestead Rd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $164,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,580

    Last Listing Agent Esperencia Cadet Romain Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    629 Homestead Rd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /5

    $23,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1122 Cove St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,116 Sq Ft
    • $90,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 403 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,333

    Last Listing Agent Astrid Hayes Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    1122 Cove St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    125 Paddock St Unit 1, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,941

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Klasi PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    125 Paddock St Unit 1, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    558 Redwood Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,289

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Marino Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    558 Redwood Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /9

    $36,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    633 / 635 Nimitz Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $125,436 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,667

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Burtch Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    633 / 635 Nimitz Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /16

    $256,597 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    11957 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,488

    Lennar Savanna Lakes - Executive Homes

    11957 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Nov 29, 2025

    752 Goldrock Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,488

    Last Listing Agent Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    752 Goldrock Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /4

    $19,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    439 Beira Place, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 18,251 Sq Ft
    • $45,346 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,273

    Last Listing Agent David Mulligan Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    439 Beira Place, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /5

    $17,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    227 Victoria Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $65,815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,511

    Last Listing Agent Lisset Franco eXp Realty LLC

    227 Victoria Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /21

    $284,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    206 Pembroke St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,634

    Last Listing Agent Noemis Espino Partnership Realty Inc.

    206 Pembroke St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $19,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1033 Anaconda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 14,265 Sq Ft
    • $58,015 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bonacolta Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    1033 Anaconda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /4

    $18,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    647 Mulberry Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $80,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Deodat Achievers Real Estate Services

    647 Mulberry Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $19,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1028 Kirkwood St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $75,494 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,889

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Penton Invest Ready Realty

    1028 Kirkwood St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /25

    $330,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    904 Asher St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ZAIDA BROCHE Mato Realty, LLC

    904 Asher St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /23

    $320,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    741 Boulogne Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,375

    Last Listing Agent Saily Wong Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    741 Boulogne Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /9

    $20,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    920 Norton Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 9,774 Sq Ft
    • $89,127 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,642

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Medina-Sherman Premiere Plus Realty Company

    920 Norton Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /3

    $12,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    762 Oakridge Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $54,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,000

    Last Listing Agent Sean Seward Keller Williams Island Life RE

    762 Oakridge Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /16

    $310,097 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    300 Marriott Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,500

    Lennar Maplewood Park - Manor Homes

    300 Marriott Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /6

    $250,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    719 Theodore Vail St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,875

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    719 Theodore Vail St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /24

    $292,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    559 Bourse Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,802

    Last Listing Agent Maythe Perez Realty One Group MVP

    559 Bourse Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Aug 23, 2025

    905 Wabasso Place, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,966

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Puchacz RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    905 Wabasso Place, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $17,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    885 Barcia St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $74,042 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,836

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Gaitan Legacy Premier Realty LLC

    885 Barcia St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $285,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    858 Portland St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,781

    Last Listing Agent Marisel Armenteros INVEST READY REALTY

    858 Portland St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /50

    $314,399 Sold May 05, 2026

    1133 Augusta St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 676 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,789

    Last Listing Agent Samarra Landry LLC LPT Realty, LLC

    1133 Augusta St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $32,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    132 Wanatah Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 14,222 Sq Ft
    • $98,009 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,224

    Last Listing Agent Judith Anglin LPT Realty, LLC

    132 Wanatah Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $21,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    320 Leruth Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,624 Sq Ft
    • $86,101 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,265

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Montas Sosa RE/MAX Realty Team

    320 Leruth Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1137 Pisa St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $87,108 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,116

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Triplett Passkey Realty LLC

    1137 Pisa St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /9

    $313,910 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    841 Foxtail St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,504

    D.R. Horton Lehigh Acres - Spot Lots

    841 Foxtail St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /26

    $365,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    716 Newell St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 448 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,692

    Last Listing Agent Hayde Velazco Mato Realty, LLC

    716 Newell St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /31

    $302,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1126 Bari St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,544

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cochran Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1126 Bari St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /49

    $485,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    314/316 Poplar St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,000

    Last Listing Agent Sulaymi Murillo Vesteva Real Estate

    314/316 Poplar St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    415 Juneau Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,672 Sq Ft
    • $81,633 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,000

    Last Listing Agent Anabel Alvarez Hamilton Franklin Realty LLC

    415 Juneau Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /4

    $28,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1136 Genoa Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 14,414 Sq Ft
    • $84,618 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,163

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Candanoza Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    1136 Genoa Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /15

    $348,640 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    617 Hutton St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,207

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    617 Hutton St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /33

    $335,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    508 Redwood Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Orta Marzucco Real Estate

    508 Redwood Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /44

    $360,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    746 Courtland Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,956

    Last Listing Agent Maria Sanchez Navarro Avanti Way Realty LLC

    746 Courtland Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home