2,647

Recently Sold Homes in 33974

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $19,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1211 Delores St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $84,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,578

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DomainRealty.com LLC

    1211 Delores St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /3

    $370,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1024 Hatfield St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,902

    Last Listing Agent Yankiel Sao Quesada Xclusive Homes LLC

    1024 Hatfield St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    416 Piper Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,960

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Marino Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    416 Piper Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /4

    $26,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    454 Jaipur Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 12,414 Sq Ft
    • $91,228 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,163

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Matyola Coldwell Banker Realty

    454 Jaipur Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /5

    $19,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    221 Oxbow Beckley Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $75,494 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DomainRealty.com LLC

    221 Oxbow Beckley Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $399,999 Sold Sep 07, 2025

    956 Columbus Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,091

    Last Listing Agent Becky Mato MATO REALTY, LLC

    956 Columbus Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /27

    $450,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    490 Conlee St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,045

    Last Listing Agent Charles Valladares Robert Slack LLC

    490 Conlee St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /37

    $490,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    668 / 670 Chemstrand St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,000

    Last Listing Agent Leidy Cruz Invest Ready Realty

    668 / 670 Chemstrand St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /22

    $319,597 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    401 Martineau Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,500

    Lennar Maplewood Park - Executive Homes

    401 Martineau Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $338,800 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    529 Allison St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,855

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Diaz ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC

    529 Allison St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /3

    $52,450 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    360/362 Grant Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $209,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,667

    Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

    360/362 Grant Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $17,500 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    935 Bolivia Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 9,822 Sq Ft
    • $77,605 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,558

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Penton Invest Ready Realty

    935 Bolivia Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $333,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    435 Pickford Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,603

    Last Listing Agent Olga Clemente Realty One Group MVP

    435 Pickford Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /12

    $445,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    806 Alabama Rd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maida Cabrera A Plus Realty

    806 Alabama Rd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /50

    $340,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    768 Roma Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,885

    Last Listing Agent Yesly Alvarez Gonzalez Invest Ready Realty

    768 Roma Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /21

    $450,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    179 Pennfield St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rojas Xclusive Homes LLC

    179 Pennfield St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    848 Calais St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $74,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,931

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Penton Invest Ready Realty

    848 Calais St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /46

    $349,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    766 Naples Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,000

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hernandez Perez Marzucco Real Estate

    766 Naples Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /21

    $356,499 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    331 Marta Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,935

    Lennar Maplewood Park - Manor Homes

    331 Marta Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /20

    $290,047 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11897 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,430

    Lennar Savanna Lakes - Executive Homes

    11897 Savanna Lakes Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /33

    $360,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1121 Crocus St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,294

    Last Listing Agent Marisel Armenteros Reguera Invest Ready Realty

    1121 Crocus St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    756 Anaconda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,172

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Arosemena Casamagna Realty LLC

    756 Anaconda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /5

    $24,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1206 Cordoba St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 19,445 Sq Ft
    • $53,763 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,333

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Alejandre Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1206 Cordoba St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /26

    $289,999 Sold May 04, 2026

    206 Preston St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    206 Preston St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /27

    $324,297 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    19726 Lavender Field Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,224

    Lennar Savanna Lakes - Executive Homes

    19726 Lavender Field Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /18

    $244,597 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    19549 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Lennar Savanna Lakes - Patio Homes

    19549 Fairhill Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /42

    $310,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    763 Cadis St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,623

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Coll A Plus Realty

    763 Cadis St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /26

    $295,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    311 Mangonia Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,991

311 Mangonia Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    616 Parkdale Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,830

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Tremendo Real Estate, LLC.

    616 Parkdale Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $16,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    522 Summit Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,245 Sq Ft
    • $71,854 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,448

    Last Listing Agent Renel Laurent Luxury Real Estate Group

    522 Summit Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /42

    $339,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3529 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,393

    Last Listing Agent Dania Perez Vera Vita RE

    3529 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /35

    $355,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    923 Winters St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,802

923 Winters St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /20

    $298,597 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    399 Martineau Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Lennar Maplewood Park - Executive Homes

    399 Martineau Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /2

    $21,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    846 Alexander McLellan St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $55,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,573

    Last Listing Agent Dhavy Ocampo Compass Florida, LLC

    846 Alexander McLellan St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /15

    $299,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    512 Genesee Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,332

    Last Listing Agent Daylin Martinez Ceballos A Plus Realty

    512 Genesee Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /18

    $300,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1072 Norton Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,683

    Last Listing Agent Jose Enriquez LoKation

    1072 Norton Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /9

    $27,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    528 Brue Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $65,854 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,199

    Last Listing Agent Mirza Quetglas Xclusive Homes LLC

    528 Brue Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /27

    $377,999 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    358 Martineau Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,500

    Lennar Maplewood Park - Executive Homes

    358 Martineau Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1173 Ebers St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,371

    Last Listing Agent Yuny Marrero VIA Realty, LLC

    1173 Ebers St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $22,800 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    747 Long Distance Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $99,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,292

    Last Listing Agent Lori Delin LOKATION

    747 Long Distance Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home