14,326

Homes in ZIP Code 33976

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $118,584 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 21st St SW Unit 13, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      2804 21st St SW Unit 13, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 524% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Staton Staton Properties, LLC

  • /12

    $339,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft

    3107 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    BEAUTIFUL PROPERTY IN LEHIGH ACRES NEW CONSTRUCTION 3 BEDROOMS AND TO BATHROOMS.EXCELLENT AREA WITH EXCLUSIVE FINISHES.MOTIVATED SELLER

    Eliset Guzman Aura Homes, LLC.

    3107 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /29

    $280,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3317 17th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,675

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Zabielinski HomeSmart

    3317 17th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /14

      Est $333,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2905 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Vahue Realty World-C Bagans 1st

  • /38

    $355,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    4028 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Your Dream Home in Lehigh Acres Awaits!!!!!!!!!! Discover this stunning 2 bath 3 bedroom plus Den Office property that perfectly blends comfort, elegance, and functionality—ideal for families seeking a modern and secure lifestyle. Key Features: Impact-resistant windows and doors for peace of mind Porcelain tile flooring throughout the home for a sleek, low maintenance required. Kitchen and

    Madeline Garcia MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    4028 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /22

    $149,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3501 38th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,371

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wittmann Realty Group of SW Florida Inc

    3501 38th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /13

      Est $280,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 19th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3110 19th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Grummel Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $405,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    3410 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home located in the rapidly growing community of Lehigh Acres, Florida. Designed with comfort, style, and flexibility in mind, this home offers everything you need and more!Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms plus a den, 2 full bathrooms, and a private mother-in-law suite with its own bathroom, this layout is perfect for multi-generational living, guests,

    Valery Aragon Key & Legacy Realty LLC

    3410 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /31

    $359,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3905 33rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,956

    Last Listing Agent Diogo Felix Realty Hub

    3905 33rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /3

      Est $94,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 21st St SW Unit 3, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      2609 21st St SW Unit 3, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • 397 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Traci Daley Palm Paradise Realty Group

  • /4

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 11,630 Sq Ft
    • $131,086 per Acre

    1504 Paul Dube Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    This prime quarter acre lot in the heart of Lehigh Acres offers a great opportunity to build your dream home. Enjoy easy access to parks, schools, and shopping.

    Urszula Galek Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    1504 Paul Dube Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $25,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2808 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $102,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,963

    Last Listing Agent Illiana Sagastume Universe Realty Group, Inc

    2808 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /45

      Est $352,843 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Hanna Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4703 Hanna Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorka Hernandez Universe Realty Group, Inc

  • /12

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    3301 13th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home with Extra Land in Southwest Lehigh Acres!This home features a one-car garage and sits on a large corner lot that includes the adjacent lot next door and the lot behind—offering nearly three-quarters of an acre of land! Recent upgrades include a new roof (2023) and a new water system (2023). The home needs some updating but is priced accordingly, providing a great

    Josephine Vieira Sonia Rios Realty

    3301 13th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $27,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3709 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $112,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,819

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Cronenbold Mato Realty, LLC

    3709 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /5

      Est $81,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 27th St SW Unit 5, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      3413 27th St SW Unit 5, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent K Belizaire Desir Sellstate Achievers Realty

  • /18

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    2917 1st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Discover incredible value with this brand-new construction home in one of Lehigh Acres' most convenient locations. Perfectly situated just minutes from Lee Blvd and Sunshine Blvd, with easy access to State Road 82, this home offers a seamless commute into Fort Myers, I-75, and RSW Airport. This move-in ready home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage, designed with comfort

    Melissa Orta Marzucco Real Estate

    2917 1st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /9

    $301,123 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4113 11th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,630

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    4113 11th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    • /5

      Est $47,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 27th St SW Unit 6, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      3411 27th St SW Unit 6, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $140,000 per Acre

    3213 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Build your next project in growing SW Lehigh Acres! This residential single-family lot is part of a portfolio of 8 lots available, offering a great opportunity for investors or builders looking to secure multiple sites in a developing area. Ideal for new construction with plenty of potential and no HOA restrictions. Don’t miss this chance to invest in one of Southwest Florida’s fastest-growing

    Carolina Ayllon Futura Realty of SWFL,LLC

    3213 29th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home