1,302

Recently Sold Homes in 33976

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $349,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3125 10th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,393

    Last Listing Agent Eliset Guzman Aura Homes LLC

    3125 10th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
  • /9

    $311,990 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3813 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,675

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    3813 15th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold May 02, 2026

    2614 SW 7 St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2614 SW 7 St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /6

    $31,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3802 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $124,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Infantino Denovo Realty

    3802 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /6

    $26,200 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3809 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $104,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,139

    Last Listing Agent Yamirla Alvarez Perez Excellence Realty Realm LLC

    3809 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /9

    $307,764 Sold Jun 08, 2025

    2915 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,584

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    2915 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /43

    $363,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3716 10th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,121

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Huerta Basulto MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    3716 10th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /3

    $335,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3211 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,467

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Manetta LPT Realty, LLC

    3211 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3915 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,482

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Hughes Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    3915 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $33,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3918 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,802 Sq Ft
    • $133,065 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yuli Echazabal Santana Icon Real Estate and Associate

    3918 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2813 52nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katia Morera MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    2813 52nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /30

    $340,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4208 34th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,706

    Last Listing Agent Diogo Felix Realty Hub

    4208 34th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /26

    $345,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2917 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,947

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cochran Premiere Plus Realty Company

    2917 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /40

    $365,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4313 11th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,019

    Last Listing Agent Christy Henriquez Starlink Realty, Inc

    4313 11th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $29,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2807 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,802 Sq Ft
    • $116,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,588

    Last Listing Agent Damiana Hernandez A Plus Realty

    2807 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /9

    $313,410 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3002 Ida Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,598

    D.R. Horton Lehigh Acres - Spot Lots

    3002 Ida Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $13,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2604 49th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $54,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,511

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Eister Apollo Coastal Realty LLC

    2604 49th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /29

    $333,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2500 41st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,736

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Kerrigan Legacy International Realty

    2500 41st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • 2515 52nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    $331,990 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2515 52nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,234

    Christopher Alan Homes Lehigh Acres - Lehigh Acres Spot Lots

    2515 52nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /4

    $305,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3419 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,750

    Last Listing Agent Trish Lohela Holiday Builders of the Gulf C

    3419 9th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /11

    $289,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3614 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,023

    Last Listing Agent Manny Martinez Avery St James Inc

    3614 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /9

    $304,296 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3714 38th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,041

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    3714 38th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3913 19th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,720

    Last Listing Agent Molly Lira Key & Legacy Realty LLC

    3913 19th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $27,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3309 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 11,151 Sq Ft
    • $105,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,181

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Gaitan Legacy Premier Realty LLC

    3309 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /5

    $25,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2502 4th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $102,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,174

    Last Listing Agent John Colin Simoneau John Colin & Co.

    2502 4th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3400 13th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $86,207 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Eletto PA CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    3400 13th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /29

    $289,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    3010 45th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,404

    Last Listing Agent Miriela Jimenez Lapeyre Realty

    3010 45th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /9

    $282,471 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    52 Wanda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,931

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    52 Wanda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3108 20th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,213

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Gagliardi NextHome Advisors

    3108 20th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $14,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2610 37th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,802 Sq Ft
    • $56,452 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,667

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Orta Marzucco Real Estate

    2610 37th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /34

    $273,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3204 20th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 417 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,936

    Last Listing Agent Miriela Jimenez Lapeyre Realty

    3204 20th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /43

    $345,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3813 2nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,834

    Last Listing Agent Jannett Mosqueda Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    3813 2nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3004 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,000

    Last Listing Agent Ana Figueroa Smart Set Realty

    3004 25th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $23,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2503 54th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $94,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,159

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Tritschler RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    2503 54th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /9

    $308,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2915 42nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,130

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    2915 42nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /13

    $289,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2805 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,142

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    2805 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2910 11th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 11,499 Sq Ft
    • $106,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gian Parrino La Rosa Realty LLC

    2910 11th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /3

    $14,260 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3003 Ruth Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $54,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Richter Exit Realty Premier Elite

    3003 Ruth Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /4

    $29,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4309 18th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $116,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Matchittom Dalton Wade Inc

    4309 18th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /29

    $255,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3910 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,491

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Huston RE/MAX Trend

    3910 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home