1,299

Recently Sold Homes in 33976

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $32,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3002 Paula Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lais Carminatti Sellstate Advantage Realty

    3002 Paula Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $309,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2519 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,292

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Tremendo Real Estate, LLC

    2519 22nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /26

    $350,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3216 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,629

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Pechero Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    3216 43rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $26,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3917 17th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $108,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3917 17th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /23

    $333,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1114 Floyd Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,481

    Holiday Builders Lehigh Acres - Value

    1114 Floyd Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /46

    $454,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,423

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Kantenwein Avantgarde Realty Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    57 Xelda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,154

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Garcia MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    57 Xelda Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /24

    $269,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3405 33rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,371

    Last Listing Agent John Sorenson Starlink Realty, Inc

    3405 33rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /36

    $244,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3403 5th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,249

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stiger Access Real Estate

    3403 5th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /31

    $360,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4017 36th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,250

    Last Listing Agent Briyit Bosch Lopez Starlink Realty, Inc

    4017 36th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /25

    $327,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2712 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,142

    Last Listing Agent Fermin Alvarez 305 International Realty, LLC.

    2712 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /24

    $234,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2503 5th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,283

    Last Listing Agent Kari Faught Realty Rents and Sales, LLC

    2503 5th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3217 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,978

    Last Listing Agent Raul Leyva SELLSTATE 5 STAR REALTY

    3217 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $32,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3205 42nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,696

    Last Listing Agent Yunaisi Rodriguez Marzucco Real Estate

    3205 42nd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /9

    $295,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3208 12th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,025

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    3208 12th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2915 4th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,784

    Last Listing Agent Julieta Bruni Southern Luxury Realty, LLC

    2915 4th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $32,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3914 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $128,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,289

    Last Listing Agent Gladita Gonzalez Mamba Realty LLC

    3914 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /4

    $27,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    55 Curtis Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 11,151 Sq Ft
    • $107,422 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,734

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Blanco Royal Realty of SW FL., Inc.

    55 Curtis Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /22

    $311,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3211 8th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,038

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Bellizzi Nieto CGI Miami LLC

    3211 8th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /7

    $33,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3600 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,933 Sq Ft
    • $133,466 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,714

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Smith Precision Realty Group

    3600 6th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /45

    $304,541 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3913 4th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,233

    Last Listing Agent Marcelo Carpovich Homes International Realty

    3913 4th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /38

    $280,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3604 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jannett Mosqueda Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    3604 26th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /9

    $318,275 Sold May 22, 2025

    2816 49th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    2816 49th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /2

    $343,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3715 4th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,363

    Last Listing Agent Chris Blondin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3715 4th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /48

    $335,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3507 41st SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,926

    Last Listing Agent Jannett Mosqueda Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    3507 41st SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /30

    $325,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3411 13th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,356

    Last Listing Agent Amarilis Rius MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    3411 13th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /45

    $462,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3003 Susan Ave S Unit 8, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,169

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Gutierrez Starlink Realty, Inc

    3003 Susan Ave S Unit 8, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3006 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,940

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fadil Holiday Builders of the Gulf C

    3006 28th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2617 40th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,556

    Last Listing Agent Mary De Pena Castillo Marzucco Real Estate

    2617 40th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $27,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3110 21st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,759 Sq Ft
    • $109,312 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,077

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moore RE/MAX Realty Group

    3110 21st St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /4

    $27,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3119 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    3119 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $31,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3011 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $124,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,074

3011 23rd St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /31

    $320,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2803 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,204

    Last Listing Agent Alan Carey EXP Realty LLC

    2803 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /14

    $375,400 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3508 17th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,601

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    3508 17th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /2

    $31,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $126,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,451

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Triplett Passkey Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $32,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    2800 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 3397

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $120,370 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

2800 8th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 3397
  • /16

    $300,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,527

    Last Listing Agent Ana Rosa LoKation

    Unlisted Address
  • /4

    $24,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3604 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $96,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,858

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Roman Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    3604 14th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /12

    $325,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3309 10th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,495

    Last Listing Agent Lily Martinez-Sosa O K Realty Inc

    3309 10th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
  • /3

    $31,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2812 19th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    • Land
    • 10,977 Sq Ft
    • $123,016 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danay Passkey Realty Passkey Realty LLC

    2812 19th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home