134,538

Lehigh County, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $238,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    1120 Fullerton Ave, Allentown, PA 18102

    Check out this newly renovated 4 bedroom 1.5 bath 3 story townhome in Allentown, PA. Step into the spacious living and dining room combination. Enjoy cooking in the tiled kitchen with oak cabinets, tiled backsplash, and gas stove. The first floor boasts a tiled half bath, along with a covered front porch. Upstairs you will find 3 bedrooms and full bathroom on the 2nd level and a spacious 4th

    George Awad IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    1120 Fullerton Ave, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /7

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    300 Furnace St Unit 234, Emmaus, PA 18049

    Foundry Flats Apartments offers a realtor referral for referring your client. If your client signs a 6 month lease, receive $500 realtor referral. If your client signs a 6 month lease, receive $500 realtor referral. Our new modern apartments are perfectly located in the heart of downtown Emmaus, PA. Enjoy spacious layouts, upscale amenities, and beautifully landscaped grounds. Choose from a

    Shenika McCloud Pyramid Realty Partners, LLC

    300 Furnace St Unit 234, Emmaus, PA 18049
  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    117 Hill St, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,044

    Last Listing Agent Nick Spade Spade Property Management Inc.

    117 Hill St, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /24

      Est $264,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Rolling Green Dr Unit B2610, Macungie, PA 18062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2610 Rolling Green Dr Unit B2610, Macungie, PA 18062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Maurer BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /66

    $899,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft

    2245 North Ln, Allentown, PA 18106

    If you are looking for a quiet peace of heaven close to major routes, shopping and recreation, here it is. Built on a beautiful 17+ acre piece of land with magnificent panoramic views, this modern (2007) built Farmhouse offers all you need. The front porch welcomes you to a stunning hardwood foyer with cathedral ceilings drenched by the sun from a southern exposure. The solid wood beams along the

    Stuart Dubbs RE/MAX Real Estate

    2245 North Ln, Allentown, PA 18106
  • /24

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • A real stunner! The full renovation is the first thing you'll notice..

    4741 Pa-309, Schnecksville, PA 18078

    A real stunner! The full renovation is the first thing you'll notice when you step onto the freshly renovated 4 bed 2 bath home. Every surface inside has been redone with care — and it shows the moment you walk through the door. Wide-plank light oak LVP flooring runs throughout the open main level, paired with recessed lighting, fresh neutral paint, and crisp white trim. The open-concept living

    4741 Pa-309, Schnecksville, PA 18078
  • /35

    $330,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1459 Leicester Place, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,119

    Last Listing Agent Toby Bower Howard Hanna The Frederick Group

    1459 Leicester Place, Allentown, PA 18104
    • /26

      Est $290,290 Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Springhaven Place, Macungie, PA 18062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2845 Springhaven Place, Macungie, PA 18062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Lynn Hufton BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

  • /2

    $494,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    Foxgrove I - TR Plan at The Fields at Twin Run, Milford Township, PA 18062

    Kay Builders Builder
    3754 Samantha Ln Unit 36501004, Milford Township, PA 18062
  • /6

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    42 N Eighth St Unit 1R, Allentown, PA 18101

    Introducing 42 N. 8th Street, a cozy 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment located in the heart of Allentown, PA. This charming unit features a convenient galley kitchen, perfect for preparing meals and entertaining guests. Stay comfortable year-round with electric heat and a gas water heater. Additional storage space is available in the storage closet, making it easy to keep your living area

    Kelly Smith Lehigh Valley 4 Rent LLC

    42 N Eighth St Unit 1R, Allentown, PA 18101
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    347 Barrett Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,956

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Witt Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    347 Barrett Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049
    • /9

      Est $249,400 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Lindfield Cir Unit QQ186, Macungie, PA 18062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      186 Lindfield Cir Unit QQ186, Macungie, PA 18062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Harries RE/MAX

  • /53

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft

    451 Poplar St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    ** Multiple offers received seller is asking for highest and best Thursday 04/16 at noon *** Step inside 451 Poplar St, a stunningly updated home in the highly sought-after Catasauqua School District! Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms across 1,499 sq ft, this turn-key residence combines modern style with thoughtful design. BONUS: A two story addition provides an additional 500 ft.2

    Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    451 Poplar St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /12

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    485 S Walnut St Unit 485 South Walnut St, Slatington, PA 18080

  • /18

    $275,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    708 S Armour St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,182

    Last Listing Agent Claudio Tiburcio Heart and Home Realty LLC

    708 S Armour St, Allentown, PA 18103
    • /27

      Est $317,376 Not Listed For Sale

      6750 Pioneer Dr, Macungie, PA 18062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6750 Pioneer Dr, Macungie, PA 18062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Marinelli BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $85,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft

    8810 Turkey Ridge Rd Unit 126, Breinigsville, PA 18031

    Tentatively available 3/2/2026. This home is currently occupied and cannot be shown. Welcome to Green Acres an all-age Peaceful and vibrant community, where you can find yourself in your dream home. We have a stunning, 2-bedroom 1 bath for sale or rent featuring 717.60 sq ft of beautifully designed living space. Located in Breinigsville this property offers the perfect blend of modern amenities

    Marleny Mejia Green Acres

    8810 Turkey Ridge Rd Unit 126, Breinigsville, PA 18031
  • /4

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    218 S 15th St Unit 16, Allentown, PA 18102

    Studio Apartment with Heat Included, located on the 3rd floor, Hardwood floor in the room. Kitchen is a good size and bathroom has a tub. Water heater and Stove are Gas and paid by the tenant. No smoking, No pets and No Section 8. Tenant must supply themselves with renters' insurance. Please read agent remarks and go over the requirements with your client. Schedule your showing through Showing

    Elie Daher Keystone Prop Mngmnt&Maint LLC

    218 S 15th St Unit 16, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /53

    $390,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3218 Highland Rd, Orefield, PA 18069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,923

    Last Listing Agent Dilene Miller Keller Williams Allentown

    3218 Highland Rd, Orefield, PA 18069
    • /47

      Est $711,202 Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Sauterne Dr, Macungie, PA 18062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6503 Sauterne Dr, Macungie, PA 18062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Reinhard BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /45

    $889,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft

    9002 Yorkshire Cir, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    FANTASTIC NEW 2 STORY WITH UNIQUE FLOOR PLAN. TWO MASTER SUITES ONE ON THE 1ST FLOOR AND ONE ON THE 2ND FLOOR. BOTH HAVE FULL BATHS. OPEN CONCEPT DESIGN. AMAZING CUSTOM KITCHEN WITH HUGE ISLAND AND SOLID SURFACE COUNTERS.THIS WONDERFUL HOME HAS 3.5 BATH. SPACIOUS GREAT ROOM WITH GAS FIREPLACE. FORMAL DINING ROOM OR DEN.LARGE LAUNDRY ROOM OFF 3 CAR GARAGE. LOTS OF CLOSETS. OPEN 2 STORY FOYER WITH

    Thomas Huzela BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

    9002 Yorkshire Cir, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /8

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    739 N 5th St Unit 739-1 N 5th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    739 N 5th St Unit 739-1 N 5th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /52

    $550,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2626 W Livingston St Unit 2636, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,507

    Last Listing Agent Lori Davidson BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    2626 W Livingston St Unit 2636, Allentown, PA 18104
    • /40

      Est $440,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Cherry Ln, Macungie, PA 18062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1611 Cherry Ln, Macungie, PA 18062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Billera Main Street RE Partners

  • /7

    $199,900

    2695 Apple Valley Estates Dr, South Whitehall Township, PA 18069

    Build your dream home on this exceptional 1.49-acre homesite in the highly desirable Apple Valley Estates community. Set within the acclaimed Parkland School District, this picturesque property offers the rare combination of privacy, space, and convenience in the heart of the Lehigh Valley. The gently rolling landscape provides a beautiful setting for a custom residence with plenty of room for

    Eileen Budd Keller Williams Northampton

  • /22

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1063 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    Be the first to live in this brand-new luxury townhome in the highly desirable Wrenfield community in Fogelsville. This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home combines modern finishes, open-concept living, and low-maintenance convenience in one of the area’s newest communities. The main level features a bright and spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the stylish kitchen with

    Enjamuri Swamy Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    1063 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /83

    $850,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1919 Pembrooke Dr, MacUngie, PA 18062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,895

    Last Listing Agent Charles Hillenbrand, Jr. Lehigh Valley Just Listed, LLC

    1919 Pembrooke Dr, MacUngie, PA 18062
    • /26

      Est $324,532 Not Listed For Sale

      79 S Lea St, Macungie, PA 18062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      79 S Lea St, Macungie, PA 18062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kazmierski RE/MAX

  • /56

    $359,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    827 College Ln, Allentown, PA 18103

    ***MULTIPLE OFFERS IN HAND - HIGHEST AND BEST BY 3/8 AT 3PM***Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath split-level home in Salisbury Township. Nestled in a quiet, tree-lined Saddlebrook/Green Acres neighborhoods with mature landscaping, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and convenience. Inside, you’ll find hardwood floors and a bright, inviting layout designed for

    Joanna LaFaver Keller Williams Real Estate

    827 College Ln, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /34

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    913 N 6th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    Welcome to 913 N 6th Street! This spacious and newly-renovated 4 bedroom home sits in the heart of Allentown close to PPL, nightlife, and family-oriented parks. Private parking available in the back of the house.Details below:- Trash is included - Tenant pays all other utilities- Heat is electric- Laundry hookups available- Private parking available- Max of 2

    913 N 6th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /25

    $252,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    750 S Hall St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,588

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Patricio Ignite Realty Group

    750 S Hall St, Allentown, PA 18103
    • /25

      Est $327,903 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Village Walk Dr, Macungie, PA 18062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      350 Village Walk Dr, Macungie, PA 18062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mazzotta Gwynedd Realty Group

  • /33

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    706 Mohawk St, Allentown, PA 18103

    Discover this charming 3BR 2Bath split level home in Westbrook Park Subdivision, South side of Allentown. Meticulously cared for with beautiful hardwood floors, abundant windows for natural lights, neutral paint and functional layout throughout. Main level offers a spacious living room. The generous sized open-concept dining and kitchen combo ideal for hosting family gatherings or entertaining

    Joyce Klingener HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    706 Mohawk St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /12

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    606 W Broad St Unit F, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    This is a WONDERFUL apartment. Please no pets. The kitchen is like-new, and the whole apartment is very well maintained. The building is quiet and has custom, Argon-filled windows for additional sound/energy insulation. The living room & Master bedroom are both large and comfortable with multiple large windows. The 3rd room is useful as an office. etc. Apt has four (4) closets throughout. Apartmt

    Joseph Kaminski BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem

    606 W Broad St Unit F, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /2

    $1,704,250 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8274 Park View Ct Unit MS 10, Breinigsville, PA 18031

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Blewitt Kay Builders, Inc.

    8274 Park View Ct Unit MS 10, Breinigsville, PA 18031
    • /46

      Est $469,091 Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Hunt Dr, Macungie, PA 18062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7110 Hunt Dr, Macungie, PA 18062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Cevallos BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

  • /2

    $1,200,000 New Construction

    2270 Quarry St, Coplay, PA 18037

    20 Luxury Apartment Units set on a beautifully 3+ acre sloping hill facing Ironton Rail Trail System and Creek in the front and trees and fields in the rear. All the approval expenses and time have been taken care of by the current owner. NPDES permit has been approved for two separate buildings with 10 units in each. Sale includes BOTH 2250 and 2270 Quarry St parcels. Owner financing possible,

    Carl Billera Main Street RE Partners

    2270 Quarry St, Coplay, PA 18037
  • /13

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1338 W Liberty St, Allentown, PA 18102

    Remodeled 4+ bedroom 1 Bath home on the West End of Allentown. Eat in Kitchen, New Vinyl Flooring throughout the 1st Floor, Carpet in the 2nd and 3rd Floor bedrooms. Large fenced yard. 1 Car Detached Garage. Full basement for storage with washer/dryer hookup. Tenant pays all utilities. Gas, Heat, Electric, Water, Sewer, Sidewalk Snow Removal, Sweep Tickets. Landlord pays Garbage/Recycling.

    1338 W Liberty St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /2

    $14,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5428 2nd St, Whitehall, PA 18052

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,857

    Last Listing Agent Tim Heimbach RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    5428 2nd St, Whitehall, PA 18052
    • /25

      Est $403,745 Not Listed For Sale

      4590 Gary Rd, Orefield, PA 18069

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4590 Gary Rd, Orefield, PA 18069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Coffman IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home