$517,830
64 Andrea Ln Unit Lot 55, Lehighton, PA 18235
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,998 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $173/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jessica Meyer Berks Homes Realty
64 Andrea Ln Unit Lot 55, Lehighton, PA 18235$517,830
64 Andrea Ln Unit Lot 55, Lehighton, PA 18235
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Meyer Berks Homes Realty
64 Andrea Ln Unit Lot 55, Lehighton, PA 18235$370,000
120 Krakow Dr, Lehighton, PA 18235
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $402,855
Last Listing Agent Aggie Schoenberger Castle Gate Realty
120 Krakow Dr, Lehighton, PA 18235$720,000
1262 Municipal Rd, Lehighton, PA 18235
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $760,336
Last Listing Agent Jim Christman Keller Williams Real Estate - Palmerton
1262 Municipal Rd, Lehighton, PA 18235$195,000
109 Main Rd, Lehighton, PA 18235
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $140,609
Last Listing Agent Loren Keim Century 21 Keim Realtors
109 Main Rd, Lehighton, PA 18235$180,000
237 Franklin St, Lehighton, PA 18235
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $184,690
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Heist Gene Durigan Real Estate
237 Franklin St, Lehighton, PA 18235$405,000
333 S 9th St, Lehighton, PA 18235
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $397,828
Last Listing Agent Brian Knepper Iron Valley R E Northeast
333 S 9th St, Lehighton, PA 18235$499,990
120 Pleasant View Dr Unit 72, Lehighton, PA 18235
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Meyer Berks Homes Realty
120 Pleasant View Dr Unit 72, Lehighton, PA 18235$268,500
194 N 7th St, Lehighton, PA 18235
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $258,567